Home > Children's Shoes >

10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory

Categories SFP Transceiver
Brand Name: DWDM-SFP Transceiver
Model Number: 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver
Certification: iso9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 2
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000
Delivery Time: 3
Price: 1000
Packaging Details: dwdm sfp
data rate: 10g
wavelength: dwdm sfp
connector: no
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory

10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality

More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com

huigoooptic.com

Features:


  • Dual data-rate of 10G operation
  • FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : -5 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C













































































































Application:


  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems
Quality 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly