Home > Auto Parts & Accessories >

FORD IGNITION COIL,1317972,1130402,1075786,1066102

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

FORD IGNITION COIL,1317972,1130402,1075786,1066102

OE Number
MakeNumber
FORD1317972
FORD1130402
FORD1075786
FORD1067601
FORD1066102
FORD1053904
FORD1052492
FORDYM2F 12029 AD
FORD98BF12024AB
FORD988F12029AD
FORD988F12029AC
FORD988F12029AB
FORD988F12029AA
MAZDAYF091810X
MAZDA1E05-18-100B
MAZDA1E04-18-10X
MAZDAC201-18-100A
VOLVO30735759

ModelCCKWCylinderTypeYear
FORD
FORD ESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) 1.3129944Hatchback1995-
FORD ESCORT VII Estate (GAL, ANL) 1.3129944Estate1995-
FORD ESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) 1.3129944Saloon1995-
FORD FIESTA Box (J5_, J3_) 1.3129944Box1996-
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V124255Hatchback1995-
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V138866Hatchback1996-
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3129944Hatchback2001-
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3129951Hatchback2001-
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V138859Hatchback2001-
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V159674Hatchback2001-
FORD FIESTA Van 1.3129951Box2003-
FORD FOCUS (DAW, DBW) 1.4 16V138855Hatchback1998-
FORD FOCUS (DAW, DBW) 1.6 16V159674Hatchback1998-
FORD FOCUS (DAW, DBW) 1.8 16V179685Hatchback1998-
FORD FOCUS (DAW, DBW) 2.0 16V198896Hatchback1998-
FORD FOCUS Estate (DNW) 1.4 16V138855Estate1999-
FORD FOCUS Estate (DNW) 1.6 16V159674Estate1999-
FORD FOCUS Estate (DNW) 1.8 16V179685Estate1999-
FORD FOCUS Estate (DNW) 2.0 16V198896Estate1999-
FORD FOCUS Saloon (DFW) 1.6 16V159674Saloon1999-
FORD FOCUS Saloon (DFW) 1.8 16V179685Saloon1999-
FORD FOCUS Saloon (DFW) 2.0 16V198896Saloon1999-
Product Tags:

1317972

  

1130402

  

1075786

  
Quality FORD IGNITION COIL,1317972,1130402,1075786,1066102 for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: RUIAN SIDELCO VEHICLE PARTS CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly