Home > Plant Extracts >

Eyebright Extract

Categories Plant extract
Place of Origin: Daxinganling
Brand Name: Lingonberry
Delivery Time: 5~7days
Payment Terms: TT, Western Union,D/P,etc
Supply Ability: 2 Ton/month
MOQ: 1kg
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Eyebright Extract

Eyebright Extract

Latin name: Euphrasia regelii Wettst

Other name: Euphrasia officinalis

Appearance: Brown powder

Specification: 10:1

Active ingredient: Flavonoids

Package:25 kg/cardboard barrels;1 kg/aluminum foil bag;Or according to customer requirements

Storage: Placed in a cool, dry, avoid light, avoid high temperature place.

Shelf life: 24 months

Function:

Improve vision and eye function, relieve visual fatigue.

Help reduce puffiness and dark circles.

Antioxidant, protect heart health.

Diuretic.

Quality Eyebright Extract for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Daxinganling Lingonberry Group (zbexporting09@gmail.com)
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly