ATM

All ATM wholesalers & ATM manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ATM products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 51 products from ATM Manufactures & Suppliers
 HP Probook Laptop Replace Keyboard 430 G2 440 440 G2 445 G1 445 G2 US layout PC Laptop accessories Manufactures

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:430

Place of Origin:China

Keyboard For Laptop HP Probook 430 G2 440 440 G2 445 G1 445 G2 US Layout Product Name: HP Laptop Replacement Keyboard Compatible Laptop Models: 430 G2 440 440 G2 445 G1 445 G2 Product Color:Black Keyboard Layout: US ALL STAR stock list model: 8.9 1024*600...

ALL STAR LCD (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 CRCC-CR80FS2 Card printer cleaning card/ Card reader cleaning card/ Magnetic flocked cleaning card/ATM Cleaning Card Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CHEMDEX

Model Number:CRCC-CR80FS2

ATM/POS Terminals/ Card Printer Magnetic Flocked Cleaning Card 25 or 50 Cleaning Cards Per Box 54 X 85 X 0.711 mm Part Number : CPCC-CR80FS2 Card Readers require preventative maintenance for keeping the Magnetic Heads clean and debris free from ...

Chemdex Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 0 445 120 215 Bosch Injector Seal O-Ring 6 Pieces Repair Kits Black Manufactures

Brand Name:OTTO

Model Number:0 445 120 215

Place of Origin:CHINA

6 pieces (0445120215) Repair Kits for 0 445 120 215 Bosch injector Seal O-Ring Prodcut Description: Application: 0 445 120 215 Injector Name: Repair Kits of 0 445 120 215 Type: O-Ring Quantity: 6pcs/set Color: Black We also have repair kits for injectors ...

WUXI OTTO AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 BOSCH Genuine  injector 0445120044 ,0 445 120 044, 0445120024, for MAN 51101006049,51101006016 ,51.10100.6049 Manufactures

Brand Name:BOSCH

Model Number:0445120024

>> Product Summary 1. BOSCH /MAN original, 100% new 2. Model number(s) /descriptions: BOSCH: 0445120044 , 0 445 120 044 , 0445 120 044 0445120024 , 0 445 120 024 , 0445 120 024 0986435527 , 0 986 435 527 , 0986 435 527 MAN: 51101006049 ,51101004043 , ...

LIQUE TRADING CO.,LTD.
Site Member

 G185HAN01.0 18.5 Inch Industrial LCD Screen 1920x1080 Lcd Module For ATM Machine Manufactures

Brand Name:AUO

Model Number:G185HAN01.0

Place of Origin:China

18.5 Inch Industrial LCD Screen 1920x1080 Lcd Module For ATM Machine Size 18.5 inch Backlight WLED Aspect Ratio 16:9(W:H) Resolution 1920*1080 Features LVDS Payment terms T/T Delivery Detail 2-5 days after we got the payment Warranty 90-days warranty, ...

ShenZhen Richshine Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

 HFC-365mfc (1,1,1,3,3-Pentafluorobutane) Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:10MT

Price:FOB/CIF

Packaging Details:240KG/DRUM

[Chemical Formula]C4H5F5 [Properties] Molar mass 148.09 Boiling point (1 atm), °C 40.2 Melting point (1 atm), °C <-20 Density(25 °C), liquid, g/cm3 1.27 Vapor pressure(20 °C), kPa 47 Relative density(air=1)(20 °C) 5.7 Vapor pressure(50℃ ), bar(abs)...

cosutin Industrial Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 AVAGO AFCT-5961TLZ,155 MBd SingleMode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM,SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 1310nm, 15Km, LC connector Manufactures

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5961TLZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

AVAGO AFCT-5961TLZ,155 MBd SingleMode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 1310nm, 15Km, LC connector AFCT-5961TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Description The AFCT...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

 Crankshaft Pulley    NISSAN    /   SY31 ATM  VG30/VG30  /  12303-21V11 Manufactures

Packaging Details:Neutral Package

Delivery Time:15 days

Payment Terms:30% deposit, pay balance against b/l copy

CRANKSHAT PULLEY FOR NISSAN: 12303-21V11 Ext.¢165 Hole.¢32 Height:64 NISSAN SY31 ATM VG30/VG30

YOUNG STAR MOTOR CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Zhejiang

 3 ATM Waterproof Multifunctional Digital Watch , Solar Radio Control Watch Manufactures

Place of Origin:ShenZhen GuangDong China

Brand Name:SPIKE

Model Number:SPK-0693

3 ATM Waterproof Multifunctional Digital Watch , Solar Radio Control Watch Quick Detail: (1)Radio control watch; (2)Manual reception; (3)Auto reception daily; (4)EL Backlight; (5)Dual time; (6)Stop watch; (7)Summer time; (8)Daily alarm / Hourly Chime; (9)...

SHIBA ELECTRONICS FTY.(SPIKE WATCH)
Active Member

Guangdong

 Interface IC PE-67583
 Fixed Inductors MOD - ATM
 Pulse
 Manufactures

Place of Origin:MY

Brand Name:Pulse

Model Number:PE-67583

Interface IC PE-67583 Fixed Inductors MOD - ATM Pulse Manufacturer:Pulse Product Category:Fixed Inductors RoHS:No Brand:Pulse Maximum DC Resistance:1 Ohms Factory Pack Quantity:20 PE-67583 OMO ELECTRONIC LIMITED is a professional electronic components ...

OMO ELECTRONIC LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

 Payment Kiosk ATM Card Reader  Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Creator

Model Number:CRT-288-K

Payment Kiosk ATM Card Reader Description: IC&RF card reading&writing Special baffle design for protecting reader from foreign object Small dimensions, easy maintenance, cost efficient Customization services Two kinds of communication interface: USB&RS232...

China Card Reader Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

 Replacement Honda Auto Body Parts accessories Rear Car Engine mount Manufactures

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:KUANTE

Model Number:50890-SNA-A81

Replacement Metal and Rubber Honda Auto Body Parts of Rear Car Engine mount for Honda Civic2006- / FA1 ATM and its original OEM No is 50890-SNA-A81 Quick Detail: 1, Products Name : Replacement Automobile Rear Engine Mount For Honda Civic2006- ATM 2, OEM ...

KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

  MAN Cisco FE SPAs 6500 Series Switches SPA - 8X1FE - TX - V2 SIP for ATM interoperability Manufactures

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-F6700-DFC3BXL

MAN Cisco FE SPAs 6500 Series Switches SPA - 8X1FE - TX - V2 SIP for ATM interoperability The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio allows deployment of different interfaces (packet over SONET/SDH [POS], ATM, Ethernet, etc.) on the same interface processor. Fast ...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 CRCC-CR80FS1 Card reader cleaning card/Card Printer Magnetic flocked cleaning card/ATM Cleaning Card Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CHEMDEX

Model Number:CRCC-CR80FS1

ATM/POS Terminals/ Card Printer Magnetic Flocked Cleaning Card 25 or 50 Cleaning Cards Per Box 54 X 85 X 0.711 mm Part Number : CPCC-CR80FS1 Card Readers require preventative maintenance for keeping the Magnetic Heads clean and debris free from ...

Chemdex Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 solvent R-365mfc (1,1,1,3,3-Pentafluorobutane) replace HCFC-141b Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:5MT

Packaging Details:240KG/DRUM

Delivery Time:15-30DAYS

[Chemical Formula]C4H5F5 [Properties] Molar mass 148.09 Boiling point (1 atm), °C 40.2 Melting point (1 atm), °C <-20 Density(25 °C), liquid, g/cm3 1.27 Vapor pressure(20 °C), kPa 47 Relative density(air=1)(20 °C) 5.7 Vapor pressure(50℃ ), bar(abs)...

cosutin Industrial Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 HFC-365mfc packing 240kg/drum Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:20MT

Price:FOB/CIF

Packaging Details:240KG/DRUM

[Chemical Formula]C4H5F5 [Properties] Molar mass 148.09 Boiling point (1 atm), °C 40.2 Melting point (1 atm), °C <-20 Density(25 °C), liquid, g/cm3 1.27 Vapor pressure(20 °C), kPa 47 Relative density(air=1)(20 °C) 5.7 Vapor pressure(50℃ ), bar(abs)...

cosutin Industrial Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 HFC-365mfc (1,1,1,3,3-Pentafluorobutane) in 240kg/drum Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:10MT

Price:FOB/CIF

Packaging Details:240KG/DRUM

[Chemical Formula]C4H5F5 [Properties] Molar mass 148.09 Boiling point (1 atm), °C 40.2 Melting point (1 atm), °C <-20 Density(25 °C), liquid, g/cm3 1.27 Vapor pressure(20 °C), kPa 47 Relative density(air=1)(20 °C) 5.7 Vapor pressure(50℃ ), bar(abs)...

cosutin Industrial Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Hight Quality HFC-365mfc Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:20MT

Price:FOB/CIF

Packaging Details:240KG/DRUM

[Chemical Formula]C4H5F5 [Properties] Molar mass 148.09 Boiling point (1 atm), °C 40.2 Melting point (1 atm), °C <-20 Density(25 °C), liquid, g/cm3 1.27 Vapor pressure(20 °C), kPa 47 Relative density(air=1)(20 °C) 5.7 Vapor pressure(50℃ ), bar(abs)...

cosutin Industrial Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 AVAGO AFCT-5963NGZ/TGZ/ATGZ,155 MBd SMF SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM,SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1,1310nm, LC connector Manufactures

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5963NGZ/TGZ/ATGZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

AVAGO AFCT-5963NGZ/TGZ/ATGZ,155 MBd SingleMode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 1310nm, LC connector AFCT-5963TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Description The ...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

 AVAGO AFCT-5963NLZ,155 MBd SingleMode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM,SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 1310nm, 40Km, LC connector Manufactures

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-5963NLZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

AVAGO AFCT-5963NLZ,155 MBd SingleMode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 1310nm, 40Km, LC connector AFCT-5963TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NLZ/NGZ Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Description The AFCT...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0