Nylon Blended Yarn

All Nylon Blended Yarn wholesalers & Nylon Blended Yarn manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Nylon Blended Yarn products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1479 products from Nylon Blended Yarn Manufactures & Suppliers
 Single Mode Multimode MPO To MPO Trunk Cable 12F 24F 36F 48F Optional Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM5-B-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode Multimode MPO To MPO Trunk Cable 12F 24F 36F 48F Optional MPO patchcord utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can be mass terminated in ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Honeywell switch and sensor 914CE Manufactures

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:Honeywell

Place of Origin:US

914CE1-3 914CE1-3G 914CE1-3A 914CE27-3 914CE19-3 914CE18-3 914CE18-3A 914CE18-3V 914CE2-3 914CE2-3K 914CE2-3C 914CE2-3G 914CE2-3A 914CE2-3AK 914CE28-3 914CE3-3 914CE3-3K 914CE3-3G 914CE3-3A 914CE3-3AK 914CE29-3 914CE29-3 914CE31-3 914CE31-3V 914CE55-3 ...

HENAN GENERAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

 extremely luxurious long fiber angora hairy yarn with visually appearing Manufactures

Brand Name:hoyia

Model Number:H10614

Place of Origin:china

H10614 High Quality Angora Nylon Blend Knitting Yarn For Sweater we have 2/14NM 2/16NM 1/16NM ANGORA WOOL VISCOSE BLEND FANCY WOOLEN FLUFFY HAIRYyarn for machine knitting,super soft hand feel and perfect outlook appearance.Color shade can be offer and ...

shanghai Hoyia textile Co,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

 T-shirts 611227 Children's Manufactures

Categories:Work Pants And Shirts

Telephone:111111111111

Country/Region:china

We are the specialized Sweater and T-shirt manufacturer in China. Our products cover ladies’. men’s and children’s styles. With more than 20 years operation and development, we have established reliable production capacity with around 3,500,000pcs a...

etctex company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Solvent Orange 60 Manufactures

Categories:Paint Solvent

Telephone:+86-411-39203699

Country/Region:china

SYNONYM: (CLAR) Sandoplast Orange 3G; Oil Orange 3G; Solvent Orange 3G; IUPAC NAME: 2,11-diazapentacyclo[10.7.1.02,10.04,9.016,20]icosa-1(19),4,6,8,10,12,14,16(20),17-nonaen-3-one C.I.NO.: SOLVENT ORANGE 60; 564100 CAS NO.: 61969-47-9;6925-69-5 FORMULA: ...

Sinoever International Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Mink hair yarn, Mink cashmere yarn, Mink yarn, Yarn Manufactures

Country/Region:china

Our main products as below: 1) Fancy yarn series : Pon-Pon yarn, Fishnet yarn, Mesh yarn, Ladder yarn, Lily yarn(hollow tube yarn), Track yarn, Eyelash yarn, Feather yarn, Boucle yarn, Loop yarn, Tape yarn, Slub yarn, Knot yarn, T/T yarn, PP yarn, Brushed...

ZhangJiaGang Prancy Dragon Textile Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu

 FUEL SUPPLY PUMPS Manufactures

Categories:Cummins Diesel Generator Set

Telephone:+90 232 479 11 15

Country/Region:china

PART NUMBER CATEGORIESFUEL SUPPLY PUMPS REF.MARKAMODELMOTOR RE55044 CASE-IH RE53390 JOHN DEERE Tr. 7600, 7700, 7800 87615018 NEW HOLLAND DETAIL INFORMATION REQUEST MAKE AN ORDER REF.MARKAMODELMOTOR RE55044 CASE-IH RE53390 JOHN DEERE Tr. 7600, 7700, 7800 ...

fdrfuelpump limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 electric product 7 Manufactures

Categories:Mould Of Electric Bicycle Tyre

Telephone:021-6380697

Country/Region:china

CEM600 PrevNext 3G CEM600 Product description: INQUIRY PREVIOUS:+GPSUM220-III NEXT:3G CEM630

riswing limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Conductive silver wire Manufactures

Categories:Silver Alloy Wire

Country/Region:china

Conductive silver blended ribbon Description Name: GYR001 Wide: 7.0mm Thickness: 0.5mm Electrical resistivity: 0.01.m(The data is for reference only) Width customizable POST PREV:Conductive silver blended ribbon NEXT:no more

Jiaxing Glitter Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Nylon Industrial Yarn Manufactures

Categories:Low Temperature Heat Pumps

Telephone:+86-512-58783260

Country/Region:china

Industrial Yarn Nylon Industrial Yarn Thanks to advanced textile technology and equipment, and the joint efforts of our staff, our chemical fiber can always guarantee the quality of our products. Quality and productivity enable our customers to move ...

Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Wellsun Machinery Industry Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 scarf fancy yarn mills wholesale oeko tex soft warm winter polyester faux fur yarn hand knitting yarn Manufactures

Brand Name:HY

Model Number:HU9926

Place of Origin:China

Item No.: HY-KL1121 Yarn name: handcraft yarn manufacturer wholesale, rabbit fur yarn crochet feather fancy knitting yarn Composition: 100%polyester Yarn count: 1/0.65Nm, 650Nm Feather yarn length: 100gram balls: 65 meters / 71 yards / 100g balls 50gram ...

Guangzhou Kekind Imp&Exp Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

 3M ESPE Filtek™ Z250XT Universal Restorative Shade A1/A2/A3/A3.5 3g/pc Manufactures

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:3M

Model Number:ESPE Filtek™ Z250XT

3M ESPE Filtek™ Z250XT Universal Restorative Shade A1/A2/A3/A3.5 3g/pc Shipping: Payment Terms:

Seeddent Co,.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 knitting yarns STL-37 Manufactures

Categories:Acrylic Knitting Yarn

Telephone:+86 513 85518380

Country/Region:china

STL-37 STL-37 47%Nylon 53%Polyester 100g = 78m

Sullivans International (China) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Kitchenware Suit KK001A-KK010A Manufactures

Categories:Police Wearing Body Cameras

Telephone:0662-3112255

Country/Region:china

KK001A-KK010A CommoditySilicone Kitchen Tools sets BrandHuihang Art.No.KK001A-KK010A MaterialSilicone+Nylon+Wood Weight886.3G

YANGJIANG HUIHANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Spandex-Nylon-Mohair-Acrylic Mohair Like Yarn Manufactures

Categories:Spandex Yarn

Country/Region:china

Spandex-Nylon-Mohair-Acrylic Mohair Like Yarn Online inquiry Description Name: Spandex-Nylon-Mohair-Acrylic Mohair-like Yarn Item Number:MOAB11005-12 Count:11NM Composition:5% Spandex 43% Nylon 6% Mohair 46% Acrylic Inquiry Your Name: Your Email: Your ...

ysyarn company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 MIDDLE EAST POWER CORD (SAL-204) POWER CORD Manufactures

Categories:Power Cord

Telephone:886-2-22268001

Country/Region:china

MIDDLE EAST POWER CORD (SAL-204) Approval NO IMAGE Country of Origin Taiwan Key Specifications/Special Features Available with Cords: H03VV-F 0.75MM2 3G H05VV-F 0.75MM2 3G H05VV-F 1.0MM2 3G H05VV-F 1.5MM2 3G H05RR-F 0.75MM23G H05RR-F 1.0MM2 3G H05RR-F 1....

Sweeta Products Corporation company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 electronic products DC-192 Manufactures

Categories:Other Electronic Products

Telephone:86-755- 28057127,28057709 (5

Country/Region:china

Part No DC-192 Descriptions StandardNORMA IRAM 2073 Applications : Plug, For Class I Appliances Approved mark: IRAM Available with Cords : H03VV-F 3G 0.50mm2 3A 220V 3G 0.75mm2 10A 220V H05VV-F 3G 0.75mm2 10A 220V 3G 1.00mm2 10A 220V H05RR-F 3G 0.75mm2 ...

SHENZHEN DING CHENG ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Nylon filter ribbon/band Manufactures

Categories:Single Face Satin Ribbon

Telephone:+86-316-2188808,+86-316-5128863

Country/Region:china

Share to: Nylon filter ribbon/band Nylon filter ribbon are widely used in home electronics, petroleum industry,chemical,medic fields,water and air filtration,metallurgy, environmental dedusting and mine. Place of Origin: HebeiChina(Mainland) Quality ...

Beijing PFM Screen Trading Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Weak acid blue RLC.I. Acid Blue 260 Manufactures

Categories:Acid Blue Dye

Country/Region:china

tone blue Color fastness (grade) Test Methods fiber Alkali resistance Carbonization Chlorination discoloration Alkali fluff Acid fluff soaping Perspiration Perspiration discolor Staining discolor Staining discolor Staining ISO wool 4 5 4~5 3~4 4 4~5 4 2 ...

Hangzhou Emperor Chemical Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 manual machine series SJM-10 Manufactures

Categories:Slitting Rewinding Machine

Telephone:0731-84473275 84470460 84474121

Country/Region:china

10100SJM一 10、100 2g、2.5g、3g(2g) SJM、3-10 SJM、 (1): ①一 ③ (2): l90%5 SJM 、 1 2 、 3 一 1 2 3 4 5 6

Jishou Zhongcheng Pharmaceutical Machinery Factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0