Home > Telecommunications >

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Fixed Wireless Terminals

All Fixed Wireless Terminals wholesalers & Fixed Wireless Terminals manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fixed Wireless Terminals products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6028 products from Fixed Wireless Terminals Manufactures & Suppliers
 Manual Operation Car A/C Refrigerant Recovery Machine with 12kg tank capacity Manufactures

Model Number:HW-2000

Place of Origin:China

AC refrigerant recovery machine HW-2000 Main feature: Recovery, vacuum, ,charge; LCD display Leakage hunting Semi- automatically operation; Operation & service prompt; High/low pressure protection; Technical parameter: Input power 780W Recovery ability ...

Guangzhou Huawei Automobile Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 Cat Tree for PET Tools Manufactures

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Cat Type :Pet Beds Description Cat tree Design : OEM OR ODM Usage 1) This cat toy is made of natural sisal and duarable sisal. 2) The product is with bright color and excellent quality....

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

 Consolidation of soil Construction Unit in China Manufactures

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Consolidation of soil Construction Unit in China SUNZO was founded in 1999 and specialized in ground improvement. SUNZO has many subsidiaries which mainly distributes in coastal region of China, HK and Macau, East Asia, Southeast Asia, South Asia etc. ...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

 Swimming Pool Solar Decorative Lights 500 Lux With 1.2V 300MAH Ni-MH Battery Manufactures

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SAL0180B28

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Solar Decorative Lights / Swimming Pool Solar Decorative Lights 500 Lux With 1.2V 300MAH Ni-MH Battery Model NO. SAL0180B28 Advantages: Easy installation Durable (Embedded design) could stand 100 tons after installation. 360 degree visible Perfect water ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 SL-T14 Digital Adhesion Meter Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-T14

Digital Adhesion Meter Detailed parameter: Sheen new digital adhesion meter fast, effective and accurate measurement of viscosity, provides an ideal solution, it is easy to use, wide application, can be used for detection of various liquids. Measurement ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Supper quality and good price of Enameled silver coated wire made in China Manufactures

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:UEW155

APPLICATIONS: Enamel-covered magnet wire is produced by processing aluminum bar through our continuous conforming technology, then coating the wire with several layers of enamel insulation as per the specified requirements. Enameled magnet wire is used in...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

 Outdoor UAV Signal Jamming Drones / High Frequency Radio Jamming Device Waterproof Manufactures

Brand Name:Times Starlight

Model Number:TSL-PDJ

Place of Origin:China

UAV Drone Jammers Drop All Drones Or Keep All Drones Away As Safety Drone Defender Drone Defense Control System is the latest drone control system with more than 5000 meters control distance that controls remote control signal, figure transmission signal ...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Air Tools Impact Wrench-17407 Twin hammer mechanism provides more power and smooth balanced blows 2.1kgs  Manufactures

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:17407

Place of Origin:China

Description : 1.Twin hammer mechanism has 2 identical hammers that deliver an instantaneous balanced blow, reducing vibration and transferring more torque to the drive end of the anvil than any other mechanism on the market. 2.Twin hammer mechanism ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

 Double-wall corrugated sewer plastic pipe manufacturing machinery Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:200\300\600\800\1000\1200\1600\2000\2400\3000\4000

Place of Origin:Made in China

HDPE structured-wall corrugated plastic pipe manufacturing machinery. HDPE Hollowness wall winding pipe making machine. Steel belt reinforced hollow-wall winding pipe extrusion line HDPE structured-wall corrugated plastic pipe manufacturing machinery. ...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

 (100Width mm) Rubber Track 100*40*50 for Robot/Wheelchair/Vehicle Manufactures

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-A100

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Commodity: Agricultural track(PY-A100) Size: Width 100*Pitch40*Link50 Link and length can be adjustable Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: Mainly used in agricultural machinery and other model number can be ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 2018 new plywood list PVC plywood panel factory price wholesale Manufactures

Brand Name:Heya

Model Number:610*2440mm,1220*2440mm,1250*2500mm

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

2018 new plywood list PVC plywood panel factory price wholesale 1.Detail: Product name Film Faced Plywood Origin Place Shandong Province ,China Brand Name HEYA Size 1220*2440mm 610*2440mm film faced plywood or as requested Core Poplar, birch, hardwood, ...

Shandong Heya International Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

 Oral Turinabol Testosterone Anabolic Steroid 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Manufactures

Brand Name:SLS

Model Number:Testosterone Sustanon 250

Place of Origin:China

Oral Turinabol Testosterone Anabolic Steroid 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone CAS 2446-23-3 Description 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone also known as Turinabol, Tbol, Oral Turinabol, Oral Tbol is an oral anabolic-androgenic steroid (AAS). It is a ...

Xiamen ShengLang SaiChuang Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

 NEW Christmas round fully crowns rhinestone pageant crowns wholesale pageant crowns and tiaras suplier manufactuer Manufactures

Brand Name:Paicrown

Model Number:H-005

Place of Origin:Yiwu, China

NEW Christmas round fully crowns rhinestone pageant crowns wholesale pageant crowns and tiaras suplier manufactuer

Yiwu Pai Crown Jewelry Factory
Site Member

 CPE 2G,3G,4G Fixed Wireless Phones Manufactures

Categories:GSM Fixed Wireless Phone

Telephone:+86 752 2800200

Country/Region:china

2G,3G,4G Fixed Wireless Phones Your locationHome > Products > Middle end call Characteristic: Specifications: Price: Product details

Huizhou Layada Electronic Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 AC frequency conversion regulated power supply, custom 50HZ to 60Hz, 60HZ to 50HZ Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:IUXPOWER

Model Number:ALC2000

It can be manufactured according to requirements and can be customized! Model: ALC2000 Circuit mode: IGBT / PWM modulation Output waveform: standard sine wave CF=1.4 Input voltage: 1 phase, 2 lines + ground wire, 220V + 15%, 50HZ/60HZ + 3HZ Output voltage...

SHANG HAI IUXPOWER CO.,LTD
Active Member

Shanghai

 Patchcord fiber optic LC / UPC - FC / UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC / UPC to FC / UPC Duplex

Place of Origin:China

Patchcord fiber optic LC / UPC - FC / UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LOOSE TUBE PVC / LSZH 50/125 OM2 OPTIC CABLE 0.9MM FOR EASY STRIP FOR PIGTAILS Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:0.9mm cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Features: Semi Tight buffered for cable strip around 2m length. Bend insensitive fiber for small and tight space installation. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance Characteristics: Tests according to IEC 60794-1 Value Weight & dimentions ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord yellow cable 10M Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The two polarity methods Type A and Type B are used to guarantee the right ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Multimode Fiber Optic Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Manufactures

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-10/100/1000-DFMC

Place of Origin:China

Description: HT-4 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central location for ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Carbocisteine Factory Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:COSROMA

COSROMA distributes Carbocisteine for one of China's biggest Carbocisteine factories since 2009. Carbocisteine CAS No.: 638-23-3 Molecular formula: C5H9NO4S Molecular weight: 179.2 Our Carbocisteine factory has been certified by GMP, ISO9001, ISO22000, ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD. Food & Pharma Divison
Site Member

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0