Home > Telecommunications >

Walkie Talkie

Walkie Talkie

All Walkie Talkie wholesalers & Walkie Talkie manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Walkie Talkie products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5947 products from Walkie Talkie Manufactures & Suppliers
China Hardened 4Ch RS232/RS22/RS85 Optical Converter with 2 SFP Fiber port wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GYS204-SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Hardened 4Ch RS232/RS22/RS85 Optical Converter with 2 SFP Fiber port Product Description Overview The LNK-GYS200 series is Ring Optical data type provides 1~4Ch RS232/422/485 in the optical fiber ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China PCD cutter, PCD blanks, PCD turning insert wholesale

Brand Name:RJ

Model Number:RJ-011

Place of Origin:China

The standard shape of RJ PCD Cutting Tool Blanks is round. Other shapes, such as rectangle, triangle, square, semi-circle and so on, can also be customized per customers' requirements. RJ PCD Cutting ...

Zhengzhou RJ Diamond Co. Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

China Vanillyl Butyl Ether Manufacturer wholesale

Brand Name:COSROMA

Model Number:COSROMA VBE

Place of Origin:China

COSROMA is a Vanillyl Butyl Ether Manufacturer based in Shanghai, China. Synonym: 4-(butoxymethyl)-2-methoxy-Phenol CAS No.: 82654-98-6 Molecular Weight: 210.27 Molecular Formula: C12H18O3 Purity: ≥ ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Cobra CXT235 20 Mile 22-Channel UHF/FM Walkie-Talkie wholesale

Categories:V Neck Sweater For Women

Country/Region:china

Cobra CXT235 20 Mile 22-Channel UHF/FM Walkie-Talkie Short Description Up to 20 mile range; Provides extended signal range with 2662 channel combinations. NOAA weather and emergency radio and weather ...

shopper limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Flexible X-Tend Stainless Steel Cable Wire Rope Mesh / Zoo Netting wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-ROPEMESH

Place of Origin:CHINA

Flexible X-Tend Stainless Steel Cable Wire Rope Mesh / Zoo Netting Material:AISI304 and AISI316 Stainless Steel Cable Structure:7x7,7x19 Cable Diameter:1.0mm,1.5mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Opening (OW x OH): 20mm ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

China Two Line Four Axle Low-bed Semi Trailer wholesale

Brand Name:Liangxiang

Model Number:LX17817

Place of Origin:CHINA

40-80 ton low flatbed semi trailer low bed excavator truck trailer trucks and trailers Product Description Packaging & Shipping work shop Marketing Network Marketing Network Our Services Professional ...

Shandong Liangxiang International Trading Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China 50m spool micro led strip 5050 waterproof 110V flexible ribbon RGB chasing light strips 60SMD/M wholesale

Brand Name:topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-SL-5050-60

Place of Origin:China

50m spool micro led strip 5050 waterproof 110V flexible ribbon RGB chasing light strips 60SMD/M Features of AC LED strips 1. 110V or 220V, high voltage, but the PVC cover is 100% safe 2. It can be ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Dual Band Long Range Wireless Mini Router , 220V wireless portable wifi router wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-WR812Y

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

802.11ac 5Ghz 750Mbps Dual Band Long Range 220V with Two Antenna Wifi Repeater Key Features Chipset:MTK7620A Transmision Rate:750Mbps Antenna:Double 2dbi Antennas Work mode:AP / Wifi signal Reapter ...

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China medical consumable products synthetic orthopedic casting tape external fixator fracture bandage wholesale

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003

Place of Origin:China

*** medical consumable products synthetic orthopedic casting tape external fixator fracture bandage*** Medical Consumable Supply Wholesale Alibaba Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape with CE FDA ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

China MIDLAND 18 MILES, 22 CHANNELS,VOX, RECHARGEABLE WALKIE TALK wholesale

Categories:15 inch Digital Photo Frame

Country/Region:china

> MID-LXT118VP View full size Share on Facebook Print MID-LXT118VP MIDLAND 18 MILES, 22 CHANNELS,VOX, RECHARGEABLE WALKIE TALK

olympiatrading limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Multi-Mode Transceiver Housing With Dual LC Port wholesale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

Multi-Mode Transceiver Housing With Dual LC Port. The housing is made from zinc alloy die casting. Having higher thermal conductivityintensity and consistency. The color of the pull-tab could custom...

Youngshine Metal products Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China T24E type tool checking instrument aligning instrument Tool setting gauge Tool setters for CNC machining centers and CN wholesale

Model Number:T24E

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

T24E type tool, can greatly reduce the artificial operation knife cutter correcting inaccurate, tool burst, wreck, wear failed to find arising from defective products or waste, with a small practical ...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

China KINGKONG BRAND BLACK FILM FACED PLYWOOD, MR GLUE, POPLAR CORE, BLACK FILM or BLACK PRINTED FILM.HIGH QUALITY wholesale

Brand Name:KINGKONG

Model Number:KINGKONG

Place of Origin:china

KINGKONG BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, MR GLUE, POPLAR CORE, BLACK FILM or BLACK PRINTED FILM Product Name :KINGKONG film faced plywood FILM: BLACK FILM or BLACK PRINTED FILM,FILM IS CHINESE CORE:POPLAR ...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

China Mini centrifuge 4,000rpm-7,000rpm-10,000rpm Three Speeds Can Adjust 100V-240V wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:AC4K-7K-10K

Mini centrifuge 4,000rpm-7,000rpm-10,000rpm Three Speeds Can Adjust 100V-240V Quick Detail: Model AC 4k-7k-10k Max. speed 4000rpm, 7000rp ,10000rpm Max. RCF 770xg / 1700xg / 4800xg Max. Capacity 8x1...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China brand of stainless steel welding stick rod AWS E308-16 3.2mm 1/8 wholesale

Brand Name:WN

Model Number:AWS E308-16

Place of Origin:Hebei

Stainless Steel Welding Electrodes AWS E308-16 Introduction: Stainless steel welding electrodes is a kind of Cr19Ni10 stainless steel electrode with lime-titania type coating. The weld metal has ...

Shijiazhuang Wannuo Technolog Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MPT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Singlemode 12 Core Ribbon MPO/MTP Fiber mpo to mpo cable 500 Matings Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP, MPO ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China AC85-265v 45-63hz Detector Instrument Electromagnetic Flowmeter wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:Electromagnetic Flowmeter

Place of Origin:China

AC85-265v 45-63hz Detector Instrument Electromagnetic Flowmeter Feature: 1. Programmable low frequency square wave field excitation, improving measurement stability and reducing power consumption 2. ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

China D1S D1C 35W AC Car UV XENON BULB OEM ORIGINAL HID LIGHTS 4300K 5000K 6000K Xenon bulb D1 D1S D1C 12V Car HID lamps wholesale

Brand Name:FSYLX

Model Number:D1SP35W

Place of Origin:China

High quality D1S D1C 35W Car XENON BULB OEM ORIGINAL HID LIGHTS 4300K 5000K 6000K Xenon bulb D1 D1S D1C 12V Car HID lamps D1S 35W HID xenon bulb: 1) Bulb Model: D1S D1C 2) Color temperature: 4300K...

Foshan YuLongXing Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China granular flux to molten aluminum and its alloys wholesale

Brand Name:wuzhou

Model Number:wuzhou31

Place of Origin:jinhzou ,china

Production process: the raw material is heated up to 600℃ and then it is processed to be fused flux by cooling and centrifugal effect. The spherical granules are produced. Its shape is very symmetrica...

Jinzhou wuzhou trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Liaoning

China BY-S5  inkjet waterproof 300gsm stretched canvas 65%polyester 35%cotton solvent printing canvas wholesale

Brand Name:Binyuan

Model Number:BY-S5

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Quick Details Type: Painting Canvas Use: Inkjet Printing, Wall cloth Stretched Painting Canvas: Yes Brand Name: BinYuan Canvas Model Number: BY-S5 Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Size:24"...

Wujiang Binyuan Textile Inkjetting Materials Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0