All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 229 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
 High Voltage Transmission Towers , High Tension Overhead Line Single Circuit Tower Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-049

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

High Voltage Transmission Towers , High Tension Overhead Line Single Circuit Tower 1. Production decription we are professional manufacturer of transmission towers used in high voltage AC and DC systems . Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd. ,...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 4 Core 185mm2 240mm2 3.5kV Low Voltage Electrical Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

4 Core 185mm2 240mm2 3.5kV Low Voltage Electrical Cable Structure 1. Solid or stranded copper conductor 2. PVC insulation 3. PVC Filler 4. Galvanized double steel tape 5. PVC outer sheath Technical Data Permissible operating temperature:70° Max. short ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

 Wall Mounted 144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP65 Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor Metal Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Box, 24/48/72/96/144 Core Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Cabinet This splitter distribution box integrates the function of optical distribution and splitting, which enables the distribution connection ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH FTTB Fiber Optic Tool Kit Manufactures

Brand Name:YOGEL/OEM

Model Number:KN-5300

Place of Origin:China

KN-5300 Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit With Portable Box Description FTTH fiber optic tool kits is especially used in the FTTx solution, combine the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing instrument. It includes optical power ...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Dual Heads Copper Wire Drawing Machine Without Belt 8.0 Mm Inlet Wire Dia Manufactures

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:450-13

Place of Origin:China

Dual heads copper wire drawing machine multi - head brass wire drawing machine Description Dual heads copper wire drawing machine is used for drawing 2 copper rods to round wire and shaped wire as well as the round wire and Shaped wire. Feature 1 Separate...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 Low ReflectionTerminator FC UPC Fiber Optic Termination Tool Kit Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Terminator Name: FC UPC Fiber Optical Low ReflectionTerminator Fiber Optic Termination Tool Kit Fiber Optic Terminator Description Optical Terminators are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 0.5 Mm2 Single-Core Shielded Instrument Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:China

What is a shielded cable? This guitar cable is also called a shielded cable. This is a cable that has one or more insulated cables surrounded by a common layer that can conduct electrical signals. The shielding layer or insulating layer is made of a ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 AP4030DN POE Wireless Access Point Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:AP4030DN, AP4030DN

The original Huawei AP4030DN enterprise class indoor dual band wireless access point supports Poe power supply AP4030DN & AP4130DN Access Points Huawei’s cost-effective 802.11n/ac AP4030DN and AP4130DN Access Points (APs) provide gigabit access to ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 3G PTT Android Portable 3500mAh Lithium ion Two Way Radio Manufactures

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F22-14

Place of Origin:China-mainland

3G PTT Android Portable 3500mAh Lithium ion Two Way Radio 3G PTT Android Portable High Quality 3500mAh Lithium-ion Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie Product Description Main Features: 1. Support WCDMA/GSM/3G/Wifi. 2. Support GPS and BeiDou. 4. The system is ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Slide Withdrawble 24 Cores SCUPC 1U Odf Optical Distribution Frame Manufactures

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:ODU-24

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical Distribution Unit 19 inch installation Slide Withdrawble Type 24 cores SCUPC 1U 1.Features Modular design, compatible with industry standard equipment frame, 19" or 21” Rack. Integrated design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Aerial Spying UAV Signal Jammer for cistern Removable 2.4G 5.8G Drone Shield Device Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

Aerial Spying UAV Signal Jammer for cistern Removable 2.4G 5.8G Drone Shield Device It can force UAV drone fail link with remote control, cut off its data transmission and to hover, land or return in radius range 1000-3000meter. The jammers are customized...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Set of 7 pcs 8"-14" 7 notes with lotus Chakra design Frosted Quartz Crystal Singing Bowl Manufactures

Brand Name:PEDA

Model Number:PD-05

Place of Origin:China

1. What's the composition of your lotus crystal singing bowl? The bowls are composed of Silica Quartz. The silica is in the form of sand. The sand is fired to 4000 degrees centigrade where it melts. The frosted style bowls are formed in molds and finished...

Jinzhou Peda Quartz Glass Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Liaoning

 CATV TFS 392 Three Hole Optical Fiber Stripping Pliers Manufactures

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:TFS-392

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

CATV TFS 392 Three Hole Optical Fiber Stripping Pliers three-hole optical fiber stripping pliers High Precision Tri-Hole TFS-392 for 250um/900um/3mm Product Description Three hole fiber optic stripper model performas all common fiber stripping functions,...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 6*30mm Glass Tube Fuse Manufactures

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:U6T

Place of Origin:CHINA

Slow blow glass tube fuse 6*30mm for car stereo audio, 100mA~30A Description: Glass tube fuse works by breaking the circuit when rated current passes through it. When the current passing through the fuse exceeds the rated current, the thin wire melts and ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Optical pigtail SC/APC singlemode G657A1 simplex 2.0mm yellow cable Manufactures

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC/APC sm simplex pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Optical fiber optic pigtail, LC/APC single mode 2.0mm 3Mtrs yellow LSZH cable​ ► Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength of 850Nm, the transmission distance ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 CATV 1U LC Duplex 8 Port Loaded Patch Panel Manufactures

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH- FB-Panel- 011

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

CATV Usage 1U LC Duplex 8 Port MM Rack-Mountable Loaded Patch Panel Basic Information: A LC Duplex Multi-Mode Rack is a Tray Style, suitable for either direct termination or splicing of up to 96 fibres in 1U of rack space. Each panel is manufactured from ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-D1x2 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

Dual 1x2 fiberoptic Switch Singlemode mechanical 2x4 optical switch Non-latching The GEZHI D1x2 Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming optical signals into 4 output fibers. GEZHI Photonics ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wireless 4G Video Transmitter Server With Multi - Link Bundling Technology Manufactures

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HM4GSV

Place of Origin:CHINA

Wireless 4G Video Transmitter Server Product Description HM4G supports multiple networks of LTE-TDD/LTE-FDD/WCDMA/EVDO/TDS-CDMA, Dual-card 4G wireless video server adopts multi-link bundling technology to support multi-channel wireless network module ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SFP+ To SFP+ 10M DAC Direct Attach Cable For 10G Ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-10G-D10

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Product Description 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Cable 10M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0