Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 35871 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 Pro's Kit CP-FB01 Fiber Optical Drop Cable Stripper / FTTH Tools / Field Fiber Connector Tools Manufactures

Brand Name:Miller

Model Number:KCO-CF-FB01

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Pro's Kit FTTH Drop Cable Stripper / Fiber Optic Crimping Tools / SC Fast Connector Tool Kits Kocent Optec Limited supply full series of Pro's Kit fiber optic tools for FTTH project. Include: Power meter, Light Source, Stripper, Crimper, VFL, Cleaver, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Popular Fiber Optic Tool Kits Network FTTH Tool Kits Bag In Black Color Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Cable tv optical fiber cleaning tool kit bag

Place of Origin:China

Popular Fiber Optic Tool Kits Bag Network Fiber tool Kits FTTH Tool kits Bag Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kits Bag , not tools . They are widely used in the fiber-optic line project construction, testing and maintenance, such as digital data network, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ES8512-3LCD05 Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES8512-3LCD05

Place of Origin:China

PN: ES8512-3LCD05 SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PC Polishing Type Manufactures

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC To LC Duplex Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PC Polishing Type The multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Mini-type HDMI Fiber Optic Extender with external stereo audio up to 20km Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MHF100

Place of Origin:China

Mini-type HDMI Fiber Optic Extender with external stereo audio Overview The LNK-MHF100 Series Mini-type HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports HDMI1.4 and MHL2.1 dual mode, it is...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 4 Channel CVI TVI AHD Fiber Media Converters with RS485 Data , 50/125u multimode fiber converter Manufactures

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

4 Channel AHD Fiber Media Converters with RS485 Data , 50/125u multimode fiber converter Product Description Introduction Video Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 SC APC Launch Cable Box  Single Mode 9 125um 1310 1550nm 1000M OTDR Extension Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:OTDR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen china

SC/APC Single Mode 9/125um 1310/1550nm 1000M OTDR Launch Cable Box extension cable test extension box

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 IEC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For LAN , WAN Data And Video Transmission Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Optics FC UPC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Black for Field Assemble FTTH Single mode Optic Fiber FC UPC Fast Connector 1.Description FTTx FC-UPC Fiber Fast connector, Field Assemble connector Use for open FTTH Optical terminal to end; Connection in closure, cabinet, terminal box; Recovery and ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 OADM Module DWDM Mux Demux 2CH Optical WDM Equipment ABS Box Without Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-DW-OADM

Place of Origin:China

DWDM OADM module 2CH Optical WDM equipment east and west ABS BOX without connector Features: C Band 2-44 channels DWDM Mux/Demux (CH21-CH22) Channel spacing: 0.8nm(100GHz Grid) Com port is simplex Protocol transparent (10Mbps to 100Gbps) Low insertion ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Outdoor Aerial Hanged Fiber Optic Closure Inline Type Mechanical / Heat Shinkable Seal Manufactures

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH037

Place of Origin:china

4 cable port inline Type Fiber Optic 24Core Splice Closure for outdoor aerial hanged Features: Small size, reasonable design for cable protection ABS+PP plastic material, high strength, black color 4 cable port (2 in 2 out) for max.Φ16mm cable entry/...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bundle Fan Out Fiber Optical Patch Cord12Core FC

Place of Origin:China

0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (general 12 cores) with connector on the end to realize the separate fiber connection with the ODF. The ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 16 slots 19'' 2U Rack Mount Chassis for card type Media Converter NF-Rack1600D-2U Manufactures

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-Rack1600D-2U

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( Mainland)

Overview The NF-RACK1600D-2U 19-inch media converter rack mount chassis is designed to supply 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central location for multiple segments cross connection. Users can transparently link backbone ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

 1X16 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type Manufactures

Brand Name:iConn

Model Number:1X16 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type

Place of Origin:CHINA

We provide wide variety of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, standard and bend insensitive. Type of connectors include: single mode and ...

iConn Technologies(Guangdong) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

 Fiber Optic 1*32 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTFOUCS

Model Number:PLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1piece 1 box or as your demand Port SHENZHEN/HONGKONG Lead Time : 1-3day type price 1*2 2.5usd - 4.5usd 1*4 2.6usd - 5.5 usd 1*8 3.5usd - 7.5usd 1*16 5.5usd - 13.5 usd 1*32 10.5 usd - 25.5usd 1.Specifications 1.1 ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1 Port EPON / GPON XPON Fiber Optical Network Unit ONU Compatible With Huawei ZTE OLT Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

1 Port EPON / GPON XPON Fiber Optical Network Unit ONU Compatible With Huawei ZTE OLT Description XPON ONU is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. XPON ONU support 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GE PON port. ONU together with OLT could realize ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Quality 12 cores Terminal Box Wall Mounted Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Manufactures

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:12F Fiber Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

High Quality 12 cores Terminal Box Wall Mounted Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box This Lockable IP55 distribution box is supplied loaded or unloaded and offers the ability to terminate 12 fibers housed in a strong robust ABS enclosure for indoor and ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Aerial Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable / All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY83 Manufactures

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY83

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Aerial all dielectric GYFTY83 Non-metal Armored G652D Or G657 Fiber Optical Cable Description GYFTY83 Fiber Optic Cable is a type of fiber cable which is widely used in areas with excessive thunder, power transmission system, and high electromagnetic ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SMT splice tape 8mm,12mm,16mm,24mm with balck blue yellow color Manufactures

Model Number:SMT splice tape

Place of Origin:China

SMT splice tape 8mm,12mm,16mm,24mm with balck blue yellow color Paramaters: Condition:brand new Type:Smt splice tape Color:black blue yellow Width:3mm+3.5mm+4.5mm Length:48mm Base material:PE Backing material:PE release paper Package:500pcs/box;250pcs/box...

Knowhow technology CO., Limited.
Site Member

Guangdong

 Copper sfp 10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:sfp 100m

Model Number:sfp gigabit ethernet

Place of Origin:China

Copper sfp 10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Gigabit 4rj45 4 Port 10 100 1000M Media Converter 4*10/100/1000 Base -TX Switch Over Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-920SW-S20-4

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

4*10/100/1000Base-TX Switch over Fiber Cable, gigabit 4rj45 4 port fiber optic media converter 1. Overview Newbridge® The seriels optical fiber transceiver(switch) is a new type of high performance transmission equipment developed and produced .All ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0