Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7524 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 ST/PC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ST/PC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

ST/PC Multimode 50/125 1.5 meter 0.9mm PVC orange Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail Description Fiber optic pigtail has a one connection head, and the other side is a fibre-optic core that splice to other fiber-optic cores. Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-X

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. Polishing ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Fiber Optic 1x8 SC / UPC Insert Type PLC Splitter Casette Type Mini Box Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-1X8FLP

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic 1x4 SC / UPC Insert Type PLC Splitter Casette Type Mini Box Key Specifications/Special Features: PLC splitters are single mode splitters with an equal split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers This PLC splitter is 1x2, with 1 ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Multimode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Orange PVC Jacket Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:LC to LC Simplex Multimode

Multimode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Orange PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Simplex Multimode LC/UPC Multimode​ 3.0mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH Material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 SNMP And WEB Network EDFA Optical Amplifier High Output Optical Power Manufactures

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:YGF1523T-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

SNMP And WEB Network EDFA Optical Amplifier High Output Optical Power Summary: Huanshun YGF1523T-C Optical Amplifiers adopt mature 1550nm Modular Technology,core components apply JDSU, BOOKHAM, FITEL Imported Original Pump laser, brand new optical passive...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Wall Mounted Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 144 Core 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box Manufactures

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I4-24OPP

Place of Origin:China

Junpu 144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box Decsripttion Ftth drop cable type fiber optic splice & splitter closure features with ruggedness, which is test under harsh conditions and stand up to even most sever conditions of ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 25KN Automatic Optical Fiber Cable Tools OPGW Come Along Clamps Bolt Type Manufactures

Brand Name:Lingsheng

Model Number:20101

Place of Origin:Ningbo china

25KN Automatic OPGW Come Along Clamps for Diameter Up to 23 mm for OPGW 25KN Automatic OPGW Come Along Clamps for Diameter Up to 23 mm for OPGW Optical Cable Wire Gripper Item number (MM) Cable Diameter (KN) Rated Load (KG) Weight 20101 Φ8-20 25 3.8 ...

Ningbo Lingsheng Power Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 FTTH/FTTB/FTTC 1-core, 2-core, 4-core drop fiber optic cable GJXH, GJXCH, GJXFH, GJXTH for access network Manufactures

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:GJXH, GJXCH, GJXFCH, GJXTCH-1,2,4

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTx 1-core, 2-core, 4-core drop fiber optical cable GJXH, GJXFH, GJXTH for access network IEC60794-2-20/21 YD/T1258.4-2005 Features ■ Low Fiber Attenuation ■ Good Mechanical and Environmental, Flame Retardan ■ Good Crush Resistant Protection ...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Desktop Type Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box 330 X 183 X 70 Cm Size Manufactures

Model Number:GP-ZCN

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

12/24/48 fiber Splitter Terminal, FTTx Communication Network, FTTH Termination Box, Desk or Wall Mounting Type GP-ZCN Fiber Optic Termination Box Description GP-ZCN termination box is suitable for jointing fiber Cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 MT-8001 Wholesale Simple LSA Punch Down Tool Krone Punch Tool For Network Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-8001

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Name : Krone type punch down tool Country of origin : Ningbo,China Dimension : 173x35x22mm Weight : 51g Material : ABS (Virgin)body + 65mn steel blade Application : For Krone type module, IDC, MDF Service/operation life: 0.4mm wire: --------------- 200,...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

 FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face inspection by microscope. Environmentally stable ...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Connection Module Item No:JF-2803 Manufactures

Categories:LSA Plus Module

Telephone:86 574 63187758,86 574 63259428

Country/Region:china

Item No:JF-2803 Product Name: FC Fiber Adapter

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

 GFS-8Y-4,fiber distribution box,splitter box,size:210*330*87mm,max capacity 12 cores,12(SC/APC),pre-connection type,IP65 Manufactures

Brand Name:FT

Model Number:GFS-8Y-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, and distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Cold - Rolling Steel Fibre Channel Patch Panel Manufactures

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:15

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

24 48 72 96 Port ODF Fiber optic patch panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Professional Cable Splice Box , Optical Splice Closure Direct Buried / Pipelined Manufactures

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:GJS10

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Description: Fiber Optical Splice Closures(FOSC) are designed for splicing fibers in aerial, duct and buried applications. All splice closures have lots of outstanding features, such as reasonable structures, high quality material, reliable and long-...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Stainless Steel Adjustable Optical Fiber Cable Drop Wire Clamp Manufactures

Brand Name:YokeLink

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Stainless Steel Adjustable Optical Fiber Cable Drop Wire Clamp Product Details: Related Products Facility: Contact Us

Ningbo YokeLink Machinery Co., Limited
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Upturned Stackable Fiber Splice Tray 12 24 Core , Cold Rolled Steel Material YH1027 Manufactures

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1027

Place of Origin:CHINA

Upturned Stackable Fiber Splice Tray 12 24 Core , Cold Rolled Steel Material YH1027 Quick Detail: 1. 6core,12core or 24 core 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic 5. color optioal 6. ISO 9001:2008 Certified ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

 suspension wire 7x1.0mm for communicaiton cables Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:2

Price:1150

Packaging Details:Wooden drum

① Optical fiber : SMF(Sing Mode optical Fiber), MMF(Multi Mode optical Fiber) ② Central strength member : Metal or Fiber reinforce plastic(FRP) ③ Moisture barrier : Water blocking jelly filling compound ④ Moisture barrier : Water blocking jelly ...

Zhejiang Guanming Power Transmission Material Corp.
Site Member

Zhejiang

 BX - 1 SL200 Electrial Oven Connection Box Plastic  IP00 Terminal AC 450V Manufactures

Brand Name:CHIMAI

Model Number:BX2

Place of Origin:CHINA

BX - 1 SL200 Electric Oven Junction Boxes IP00 Terminal Boxes Terminal Boxes BX-1 BX-2 for oven ,gas cooker Norminal Parameter: Nominal Voltage: AC 450V Nominal Current: 16A Operating Temperature: T110 Protection Class: IP00 Wire Size: 1.5MM Terminals: ...

YUEQING CHIMAI ELECTRONIC CO.LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Three poles discharge tube - a small Manufactures

Categories:PVC Insulated Cables

Telephone:86-574-87928048

Country/Region:china

Located at the important economic centre city of Yangtze River delta-- NingboNingbo Nenshi Communications Equipment Co. Ltd. is a high-tech enterprises engaged in R&D, manufacturing and marketing of communication network equipment. With more than a ...

Ningbo Nenshi Communications Equipment Co. Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0