Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1650 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M

Place of Origin:Beijing

Ethernet/Data center 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings....

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 Netlite Handheld Ethernet tester,Portable Ethernet Tester,Pocket Ethernet Tester Manufactures

Brand Name:xinertel

Place of Origin:china

Portable Ethernet Tester.. Pocket Ethernet Tester Netlite handheld Ethernet tester is portable Ethernet tester for Ethernet troubleshooting and performance measurement, with strong comprehensive functions for network test, can totally meet the testing ...

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

 155Mbps Desktop PC Fiber Optic Network Adapter, PC-E x1, SC Fiber, FM100FX-SC Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Femrice

Model Number:FM100FX-SC

PC-E x1 100Mbps Desktop Computer Fiber Optic Network Adapter 100FX-SC Specifications Application Networking 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Transmission Speed 100Mbps Bus Type PCI-E x1 Transmission Medium Type SC Fiber Port 1 Port Distance/Wavelength 2 ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

 100Mbps Single Port Fiber Optic Network Adapter, USB2.0 Bus Type LC Fiber, 20km Distance, 1310NM Wavelength Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Femrice

Model Number:USB100FX

100Mbps Single Port Fiber Optic Network Adapter, USB2.0 Bus Type LC Fiber USB100FX Specifications Application Networking 100M Fiber Optic Network Adapter Transmission Speed 100Mbps Bus Type USB2.0 Transmission Medium Type LC Fiber Port 1 Port Distance/...

Plover Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 Rattler Gear HD SDI fiber optic extender with SFP optical transceiver Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiber Linker

Model Number:FL4001MN(MINI)

Place of Origin:China

1. Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2.97Gbps)by single fiber overbroadcast quality with audio, RS485/RS232/RS422 serial data, Loopback ...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

 18s Highly Efficient Heating Lightweight core to core alignment efficient Optical Splicing Machine Manufactures

Brand Name:W&F

Model Number:AV6481A

Place of Origin:China

18s Highly Efficient Heating Lightweight core to core alignment efficient Optical Splicing Machine ​ AV6481 implements industrial-grade CPU+FPGA structure of high-performance, completely fresh HD optical fiber microscope, imported high-speed motor and ...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 16E1+1000M Ethernet PDH Optical Multiplexer Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTIXCOM

Model Number:ZCP-250

Place of Origin:Beijing

1.Overview ZCP-250 is optical transmission equipment. It integrates the traditional PDH multiplexer and 1000Mbps Ethernet optical transceiver, and can realize the 4/8/16 E1s and four 1000Mbps Ethernet data channel transmission over optical line of 1....

OPTIXCOM Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

 Single Port 10G Fiber Optic NIC Card Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-10-51266807

Country/Region:china

Home Products PCIe x8 10G Ethernet Server Adapter Card Single Port 10G Fiber Optic NIC Card Single Port 10G Fiber Optic NIC Card Single PortPCI Express (PCIe x8) Fiber Optic 10G Ethernet Server Adaptor (NIC) Inquiry Form PCI Express Single Port Fiber ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

 16E1+5Gigabit Ethernet+Rs232+OW VLan SNMP PDH Optimxu Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:2

Overview : CL-FOM4104G,CL-FOM8104G,CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigabit Ethernet transmission system family, used to build a 1.25G optical point-to-point link. Based on an ASIC chip; it performs the transportation...

ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD
Site Member

Beijing

 Large stock for Huawei(jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com)3 Manufactures

Categories:Alcatel

Telephone:86-010-80726656

Country/Region:china

We have a large stock for Huawei. All new in their original box. We also can help you to find used Huawei modules if you need. Please send me Email for more information. 86-18610929409 010-80726656 H80BZ1MABO01 H80-SCUL H80-FLBA H80D00SCUN01 H80D00M2XA00 ...

Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

 NEW Original ZTE C300 C320 ETGH and 16 ports PON gpon EPON GTGH with 16 modules SCXL Manufactures

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:C300

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300 GPON & EPON Card SCXL SCXM SCXN SCXL MWIA GTGO PRWG CICG GUFQ GUSQ HUTQ XUTQ GDFO CTBB CTTB CTLA [Product code] GUFQ C300 GUSQ C300 GTGH C300 GTGOE 127200250616 C300 GTGOG 127200250740 C300 ETGOD 127200250472 C300 ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

 Building Materials HRB 400 Grouted Splice Coupler CT Type Anti Rust Treatment Manufactures

Brand Name:SinoCRS

Model Number:12-40mm

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Building Materials HRB 400 Grouted Splice Coupler CT Type Anti Rust Treatment Grouted Splice Coupler is designed to suit the majority of applications which call for the joining the steel bars. Brand Name SinoCRS Material High Quality Structural Steel Size...

BEIJING HORIZON TECHNOLOGY AND TRADE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Beijing

 4K HDMI fiber extender (300Meter, minitype) Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:1

Packaging Details:Carton

Delivery Time:5 days

Specifications 1. 4K resolution mini HDMI optical transceiver 2.1-ch HDMI input 3.4K resolutioni 4.300m 5.FCC CE RoHS INTRODUCTION 4K resotuion HDMI to fiber converter with two fibers supports transmission of an uncompressed lossless HDMI 1.4a . Signal ...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

 10G Server Application NIC SFP+ Network Adapter, Intel X520-SR2 Server Network Adapter Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:1

Packaging Details:30cm*12cm*3cm (1 piece)

Delivery Time:2 days

10G2BF-SFP+ Femrice 10Gbps Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Dual Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Products Type 10G2BF-SFP+ Chipset Intel 82599ES 10G Ethernet Controller Bus ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 H322 SKF Adapter sleeve for metric shaft Manufactures

Price:negotiated

Packaging Details:Standard export packing

Delivery Time:3~10 days

H322 SKF Adapter sleeve for metric shaft Product: Adapter sleeve Model: H322 Brand: SKF (Sweden) Dimension: 100x145x77 mm Bore: 100 mm Material: Chrome steel GCr15, bearing steel Details: Adapter sleeve with lock nut KM22 and locking device MB22 ...

Beijing RKF Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

 EDFA No Related Documents Manufactures

Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

Telephone:86-10-82379330, 82379331, 82379332

Country/Region:china

Products Home >>> Product Class >>> Optical Amplifier & Attenuator >>> EDFA Product[ C+LEDFA Click to enlarge If you are interested in this product, you can Give Me Message Product Name: C+LEDFA Product Model Product Manufacturers Product DocumentationNo...

skyrayoecompany
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

 X2-10GB-SR/LR/ER/ZR Manufactures

Categories:10G X2 Module

Telephone:+86-10-62187286 82562564

Country/Region:china

X2-10Gb-LR RoHS-6 Compliant 1310nm 10Km X2 Transponder Product Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Transmission distance of 10Km Uncooled directly ...

focus-efc company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

 IGBT driver, for 2mbi1400vxb120-50, or1400A, 1200V IGBTs, PSPC822-90/F electronic interface or Optical fiber interface Manufactures

Brand Name:POWER-SEM

Model Number:PSPC822-90/F

Place of Origin:CHINA

IGBT driver, for 2mbi1400vxb120-50, or1400A, 1200V IGBTs, PSPC822-90/F electronic interface or Optical fiber interface

BEIJING POWER-SEM ELECTRONIC TECHNIQUE CO. LTD.
Active Member

Beijing

 Duplex Singlemode SC FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Switch

Telephone:(+86)400-6516-918

Country/Region:china

Country/Region china City & Province guangdong/shenzhen Company Shenzhen Pxtx Fiber Optic Cable Co.,Ltd Categories FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Update 2016-01-25 15:57:01 Brand Name: PXTX Model Number: SC FTTH Fiber Opitc Cable Certification: ISO9001 Place of ...

peerflix CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

 MXL Series of Plows Used fo... Manufactures

Categories:Cable Tensioners

Telephone:400-098-6616,400 -098-6616 010-57115750 010-57115750

Country/Region:china

1. HDPE silicone grease pipelines are used by the plows to lay and bury cables instead of using glide-wheels/pulley, which will not cause damage to the internal or external face of optical cables. The minimum bending radius of optical cable is over 60 ...

Beijing Sunshine Continental Science and Technology Development Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0