Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Answering Machines

Answering Machines

All Answering Machines wholesalers & Answering Machines manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Answering Machines products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 44887 products from Answering Machines Manufactures & Suppliers
 Water-swellable BAND Manufactures

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:2000D

Water-swellable BAND water blocking tape 0.3*28mm for optical calbe water blockingtape is made of polyester fiber non-woven fabric and super absorbent composite materials, modern high-tech communications products with swelling functions. usd for power ...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610 Manufactures

Brand Name:CWDM SFP

Model Number:CWDM SFP

Place of Origin:China

2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610 Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules Manufactures

Brand Name:sfp 80km

Model Number:1550nm sfp

Place of Origin:China

155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km Features Up to 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Three Axis Fiber Optical Gyroscope GLD-833 Digital Closed Loop 3 Axis FOG RS422 Output Bias Stability 1°/h Low Price Manufactures

Model Number:GLD-833

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Jobrey

1. Working Principle This product is an inertial angular velocity sensor based on the optical Sagnac effect for measuring the angular velocity motion of the carrier around the sensitive axis of the product. 2. Main Component (1)Optical path unit:fiber ...

Jobrey Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Anhui

 16 ~ 96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 into SC 16 Ports Wall mounting Holding pole Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-B-16G-B

Place of Origin:SHEZHEN

16 ~ 96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 into SC - 16 Ports Wall mounting Holding pole KXT-B-16G fiber access termination closure is able to hold up to 16subscribers and 96splicing points as closure. it is used as a splicing closure and a termination ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multi Mode Fttx Passive Products Patch Cord High Humidity Resistance Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:PC

Multi Mode Fttx Passive Products Patch Cord High Humidity Resistance rom our veritified partner which we done strict testing test(Optical performance, vibration test,thermal cycling,impact resistance, salt spray erosion,thermal aging,humidity resistance ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector optical fiber splitter Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:PLC splitter

Place of Origin:shenzhen

1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 or 2...64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1080P/60HZ DVI Full HD 20KM fiber optic extender over single mode support transmission DVI/Audio/RS232 Manufactures

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:HL-DVI-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

All digital, uncompressed video transmission+data,20Km DVI Extender over Fiber 1080p ,sc connector Overview: SMF or MMF DVI audio video to Optical Fiber Converter 300M~40 KM adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 Industrial 2 Port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter DIN Rail Mounting Installation Manufactures

Brand Name:3onedata

Model Number:IMC101B-F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

2-port 10/100M unmanaged DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet media converter Introduction IMC101B-F is 2-port 100M unmanaged industrial media converter. The product provides 100M copper port and 100M fiber port. It adopts DIN-Rail mounting to meet the ...

3onedata Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Double Layer Optical Fiber Rewinder With Coloring Function , Optical Fiber Production Line Manufactures

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:HM06

Place of Origin:China

Double layer optic fiber Coloring and Rewinding Machine optical cable machine HM06 Description The optic fiber coloring and rewinding machine is mainly used to color the surface of optical fibers and makes it easy to identify the multi-fibers within the ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 Wall Mounted Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 144 Core 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box Manufactures

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I4-24OPP

Place of Origin:China

Junpu 144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box Decsripttion Ftth drop cable type fiber optic splice & splitter closure features with ruggedness, which is test under harsh conditions and stand up to even most sever conditions of ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Indoor Floor Standing Fiber Optic Cabinet With 2 Cooling Fan 1 PDU Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber optic network cabinet is used for loading fiber optic equipments in data center or network room. Feautures: Cabinet made of cold rolled steel, main frame welded, strong construction, durable. Front glass door with frame-mounted glass structure, easy...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Manufactures

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:FC/PC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Compliant with the standard of ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Powerline Ethernet Bridge Industrial Switch FCC CE Class B WEEE RoHS Certificated Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR201MDMS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

DIN Rail Industrial Powerline Ethernet Bridge Brief introduction DIN Rail Industrial PLC Ethernet Bridge is a powerline telecommunication product which being developed by Fiberroad Technology Co.,LTD., it supports the HomePlug protocol and the actual ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 40km Optical QSFP+ Transceiver 1295/1300/1304/1309nm SMF LC Connector QSFP28 100G ER4 Manufactures

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QS100G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

QSFP28 100G ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 1295nm/1300nm/1304nm/1309nm SMF LC Connector Qsfp 100G QSFP28 ER4 This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite standard. The ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2U 19'' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at a central location for multiple segments ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Manufactures

Brand Name:huawei agent

ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Access Network Overview The ZXA10 C300 allows operators to offer end users high bandwidth, multiple services, QoS and security efficiently and reduces the TCO. It provides stable technology and service platform ...

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

 Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-FS168

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

8G + 16SFP Management Gigabit Fiber Network Switch Model: LNK-FS168 Overview 16+8 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a second, fourth layer gigabit managed switch, provides 810/100M/1000M RJ45 ports and 16 1000M SFP optical ports. The hard ware ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC LC FC ST MU MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss And High Return Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:Connector-Multiple

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

SC LC FC ST MU MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss And High Return Loss A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 Professional GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal MA5680T For FTTH / FTTB / Telecom Manufactures

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal MA5680T Gpon OLT products provide access to users and also function as large capacity in the network that add network traffic. To the add traffic from ONTs, MDUs and switches campus, simplify the architecture of the network ...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0