Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 43637 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
 Customized SM OM3 OM4 MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies for 40G 100G Cabling Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:customized mtp mpo

Place of Origin:China

Customized SM OM3 OM4 MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies for 40G 100G Cabling Description: MPO stands for Multiple-fiber Push-On/Pull-Off, it is a connector standard, meets IEC 61754-7; MTP stands for Multifiber Termination Push-On, it is a specific brand of ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 24awg Cat5e Patch Cord cable, RJ45 jumper wire for Computer Network Manufactures

Brand Name:Lansan/OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Construction: AWG: #24/25 Conductor: solid/stranded OFC Insulation: HDPE Jacket: Lead Free PVC/ LSOH(PE Outdoor Only) Rip Cord: Optional Rated Temperature: 60°C-75°C Compliance: ISO/IEC 11801 TIA/EIA-568-8.2 IEC-60332-1 UL 444(CM/CMP/CMR grade) RoHS ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Patch Cables PD-RJ502 Manufactures

Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables

Telephone:0086 0574 6366 0888

Country/Region:china

CAT 5E UTP PATCH CABLES PD-RJ502 Description Constructed of High-performance CAT5ECable suitable for 155MHZhigh-speed data applications, gigabit Ethernet, fast Ethernet, 155Mbps TP-PMD/CDDI, Boots offer cable-end color ID, strain relief andRJ45 plug tab ...

Ningbo Net.W Electronic Technology CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Cat5E UTP Copper Network Lan Cable Conductor 24AWG Indoor 0.505mm Environmental Protection Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:Cat5e UTP

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Cat5E UTP Copper Network Lan Cable Conductor 24AWG Indoor 0.505mm Environmental Protection Cat 5e Bare Copper Lan Cable 2*4 Pair UTP Cat5e Shielded Solid 0.505mm 24Awg Network Communication 1000ft 305m Bulk Price High speed 4 Pair ftp cat5e cable cat5 ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 TV and Power Beats Beats Headphone Manufactures

Categories:Desktop Computer Power Supply

Telephone:010-87724072

Country/Region:china

Beats HeadphoneMongte International Trade(Tianjin) Co., Ltd was established in 2007 with share capital 20 million. Now we have grown as pluralistic international trading company dealing with importation, International Brand agent and bringing in advanced...

Mongte International trade Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Honeywell CABLE 51195153-002 Cable Set, 2M RG6  Pls contact vita_ironman@163.com Manufactures

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:51195153-002

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Featured Brand: ● Honeywell ● ABB ● GE Fanuc ● Siemens ● AB ● Rosemount ● Emerson ●Notifier ●MTL ●Bently Nevada ●And many more ! Honeywell CABLE 51195153-...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 self-locking lemo S series coaxial cable connector plug and socket Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

lemo s series coaxial cable connector Detailed introduction to LEMO connector (S series): Multi-contact connectors are widely used in telecommunications,electronics and meters industry to connect electrical signal.Especoally suitable for equipments which ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Straight RF Connector N Plug Jack Clamp Straight / R/A For UT141 RG223 LMR400 Manufactures

Brand Name:Honor

Model Number:N-K400Y

Place of Origin:XI'AN CHINA

RG8 Coaxial Cable LMR400 N Connector Straight Crimp Jack 500 Cycles Series N type are very popular screw-coupling middle power coaxial connectors, which have the excellent performances of vibration proof, high reliability, superior electrical and ...

Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

 EMI Protected Outdoor Patch Cable Connector ODC Socket To LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Patch Cable Connector Applications ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the requirements of FTTA (fiber to the top of ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Protective Case USAMS-KL Bluetooth Headset -- Kalo Series Manufactures

Categories:Apple iPhone Protective Cases

Telephone:+86 0755,2532 7995

Country/Region:china

USAMS-KL Bluetooth Headset -- Kalo Series Publish time 2016-08-13 11:55 : Prev: US-SJ072 T...... Next: Mobile Pho......

ShenZhen USAMS Trading Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Manufactures

Brand Name:patch lead

Model Number:patch leads

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Fiber optic jumper is a piece of fiber cable with same connectors installed on both side of the cable. Fiber optic jumper is used to ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment Terminal Socket UP / AP Wall Outlet Kits With Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:UP / AP Wall Outlet Kits

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fiber Optic Equipment Terminal Socket UP / AP Wall Outlet Kits Box with Drop Cable FTTH UP/AP Wall outlet kits included A Fiber faceplate, A FTTH drop pigtail, A paper drum suit. It assembled with FTTH Drop indoor cable/ FTTH Aerial Self-support Drop...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Transport Network China manufacturer Manufactures

Brand Name:huawei agent

Huawei MSTP OptiX OSN 500 Transport Network The OptiX OSN 500 is a packet-oriented new-generation multi-service customer premises equipment (CPE) optical transmission system, which is positioned at the access layer among Huawei's end-to-end multi-service ...

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

 headset headset Product name:skullcandy Inkd INKD 2.0 Manufactures

Categories:Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Stereo Headset

Telephone:+86-0769-86630851

Country/Region:china

Products > skullcandy Inkd earphone > > skullcandy Inkd INKD 2.0 Product name : skullcandy Inkd INKD 2.0 Product No. : 201547162038 Online InquiryEmail Us Details: BrandSkullcandy ModelINKD Key FeaturesJack typeSupports Apple Products and all 3.5mm phone...

Bodel Electronic Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Black Docsis Cable Modem 2.4G/5.0G Wifi CM-3011-4WV CATV System Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable Manufactures

Model Number:CM-3011-4WV(16x4)

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Docsis 3.0 and EuroDOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem 2.4G/5.0G Wifi CM-3011-4WV(16x4) Ethernet over Coaxial Cable of CATV System​ ● DOCSIS® 3.0 and EuroDOCSIS® 3.0 compliant ● Dual mode DOCSIS®/EuroDOCSIS® ● Backward compatible with (Euro)DOCSIS® ...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V Manufactures

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GDVV

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

FTTH Fiber and Power G.657A2 Bow-type Hybrid Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 300 / 500 V Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable, set fiber and power transmission and distribution cable at a suit, avoid secondary wiring, which can effectively reduce ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 HEADSET3 Manufactures

Categories:Soft Battery

Country/Region:china

products home - products - New compatible 7.1 & ps4 Gaming headset with detachable mic New compatible 7.1 & ps4 Gaming headset with detachable mic Model: G610 *NEW design high quality compatible 7.1 & ps4 Gaming headset *Detachable mic *With LONG mic & ...

SCOKNG ELECTORNIC TECHNOLOGY(DONGGUAN)CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Category 5E UTP FTP Network Cable Tester Hardware Networking Tools CAT5e Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-8068

Category 5E UTP FTP Network Cable Tester Hardware Networking Tools CAT5e Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Available for Cat.5e/6e UTP and FTP twisted pair cable,coaxial cable and telephone wires.Position the error of the connection wires....

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 SM/MM Duplex Round Indoor Optical Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GJFJV

SM/MM Duplex Round Indoor Optical Cable Application: 1. As pigtail cable for communicational device or apparatus 2. As Live connector or Jumper 3. For indoor connection layout Technical Specification Type Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Tensile ...

Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Hunan

 Network Armored Fiber Cable Mine Shafts 4 ~ 144 Cores Loose Tube Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-MGTSV

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Mine Flame-resistant MGTSV Loose Tube Stranded Fiber Optic Cable 4~144 Cores SM MM OM5 Structure: - Divided into: A-center beam tube cable (2-12 core, because the process of the problem, this process can only produce 12 cores) B-layer stranding cable (2-...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0