Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 49253 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
 Armored tactical cable, Armored fiber cable, tactical patch cord, black PU Manufactures

Brand Name:DONGJIE

Model Number:DJ-2F-TACTICAL

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. was established on November 2002, we are special cable, armored cable, patch cord manufacter. Since the establishment, has successively passed ISO9001: 2015 certification, the RoHS and REACH environmental ...

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD
Active Member

 CAT6A  UTP / STP 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Cable BC Copper Unshield Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 Lan Cable

Place of Origin:China

CAT6A UTP/STP CABLE Lan Cable Network Ethernet Lan Cable Full CAT6A specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless strain relief prevents damage to the RJ-45 latch during installation and removal Standards: ISO/...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe Manufactures

Place of Origin:1

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:0.2*28mm

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 Optical Patch Cord Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:+86-0532-86767109,+8618905425907

Country/Region:china

Optical Patch Cord Fiber optic connector with connectors on both ends. Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Send InquiryChat Now Product Details Similar to a coaxial cable, except that there is no mesh shield for the patch cord from ...

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Coaxial Isolator CI-900-002B Manufactures

Categories:High And Low Temperature Test Chamber

Telephone:86-25-87123800

Country/Region:china

You are here: Products SPEC OF COAXIAL ISOLATOR Product introduction: Part Number: CI-900-002B Features: Good Electromagnetic Shielding With Heat Sink Specification: Frequency (MHz) 885-960 Temperature range -30℃~+75℃ VSWR <1.2 Power (F/R) ...

NanJing YuanQiang Microwave Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 4 Hole Flange Mount N Style Connector 50Ω Impedance Female For Electronic Equipment Manufactures

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:N-KFD28

Place of Origin:XI'AN

18GHz, N Type Female Metal through the wall connector, 4 hole flange Mount Series N type are very popular screw-coupling middle power coaxial connectors, which have the excellent performances of vibration proof, high reliability, superior electrical and ...

Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

 Network Cables & Adapters 50 ft (15.2 m) Cat6 yellow Crossover Patch Cables Manufactures

Categories:Usb 2.0 Cables

Telephone:86-0755-33855915

Country/Region:china

Applications: Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Crossover Cable Use crossover cable to directly connect two computers without the need for a hub Connect two Ethernet hubs/switches together with crossover cable Category ...

STC-CABLE limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Optical solutions & Infrastructure Mobile Communication 1 Manufactures

Categories:Base Station Antenna

Telephone:+86 51262753826

Country/Region:china

Home > Products >> Optical solutions & Infrastructure >> Communication Mobile Communication 1 Mobile Communication 1 Features Specification Mobile Communication - FTTA - Fiber to the Antenna The new generation of high-performance fiber-optic cables for ...

Suzhou Suntek Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 12F Single Mode GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GYXTW 12B1.3

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

12F Single Mode GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Description Single mode or multimode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are filled with a water resistant filling compound.A steel wire,sometimes sheathed ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Green Connecter Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product name Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Green Connecter Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description The optical fiber jumper is used for the jumper wire from the equipment to the optical fiber cabling link. It has a thick ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 RF Coaxial Connectors Manufactures

Categories:RF Coaxial Connector

Telephone:+82-32-717-8000 +82-32-673-2432

Country/Region:china

Description Hosung connectors are mechanically very rugged coaxial connectors with screw lock. They have a characteristic impedance of 50 ohms and are applicable with excellent electrical properies. Transmission of medium to high power in transmitting ...

HoSung Technics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 CE ROHS Fluke passed 24awg/4p UTP cat5e with best price Manufactures

Categories:PVC USB Device Driver

Country/Region:china

CE ROHS Fluke passed 24awg/4p UTP cat5e with best price Model: D135 Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Application: Telecommunications Type: Cat 5e Brand Name: Fulsan Weight: 305m/drum or easy pull box Number of Conductors: 8 Nominal Outer ...

Ningbo Fulsan Enterprise Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Huawei Base Station Cable 04090637-04 300V VB RRU / BBU Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:04090637-04

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Huawei RRU Cable 04080211 VA huawei bbu cable wholesale This was posted in 3G, 4G, Buy, For Sale, Huawei, Huawei BBU3900, Huawei WBBP D2, Huawei WBBP F4, Huawei WPPB F3, LTE, UNUSED and tagged 2, ATM, B, baseband, Baseboard, BBU3900, BBU3910, board, ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

 Fan-Outs and MTP Multifiber Connectors Manufactures

Categories:MTP MPO Connector

Telephone:+420 493 765 111

Country/Region:china

We manufacture fiber optic patch cables suitable for high-speed data transfer. Referential optical cables for measurement purposes. Fiber optic patch cables with high extinction ratio in order to ensure unchangeable plane of polarization for sensory ...

sqs-fiberoptics company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Shackle Type Feeder Cable Clamps Manufactures

Categories:Special Cable

Telephone:+86 592 5631497

Country/Region:china

Shackle Type Feeder Cable Clamps Item No.: SCC Self-locking fasteners are the optimal solution for an easy and quick fastening to various supports of: coaxial cables, wave guides and fiber optic cables. The cables are firmly secured, without danger of ...

HarshMet Material Solutions Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 3 Way Multimode Hose Splitters Fiber Couplers Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Telephone:86-0755-29852690

Country/Region:china

3 Way Multimode Hose Splitters Fiber Couplers Short Description: Model: 1×3 PLC-2.0MM-1.0m Module Box Dimension (L×W×H):100×80×10mm Operating wavelength:1260~1650nm Connector and Polish type: STUPC Cable:LSZH Jacket Fiber type: MM 50/125um ...

10G-Link Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 DIP 1000 BASE-T Quad Port Discrete LAN Magnetics Manufactures

Categories:Permanent Magnetic Chuck

Telephone:+886-6-3840155

Country/Region:china

>Complying with IEEE 802.3ab standard for 1000 BASE-T , full quad port applications. >Supports 16 pairs of category 5 UTP cable. >POE application with 600mA current capability. >Cable interface for isolation and low common mode emissions. >Complying with...

bothhandww company
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Customized Cat6A Lan Cable U / UTP 10G Solution Unshielded Copper UL Listed Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:CAT6A U/UTP 10G Solution

Place of Origin:China

CAT6A U / UTP 10G Solution Unshieded Copper for Cabling System DESCRIPTION LANSAN Category 6A U/UTP 10 G Un-Shield solution provide higher transmission performance, guaranteed to 500Mhz and meets TIA568 C.2 specification. Combined with Un-Shield CAT6A ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High quality fiber optic enclosures outdoor ETC-H010 430×180×125MM Manufactures

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-H010

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

High quality fiber optic enclosures outdoor ETC-H010 430×180×125MM Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome series. The function of the product is in the optical transmission link, to provide various types of fiber optic cable ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

 MT-3711 Factory Price Siemenss Test Probe MDF7100 Test Cord Test Cable Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

Telephone:0086 574 63885008

Country/Region:china

MDF PrevNext MT-3711 Factory Price Siemenss Test Probe MDF7100 Test Cord Test Cable Types: 2 or 4 pole Material: ABS or PBT length: As your request Feature: With clamp Facebook Twitter INQUIRY Quick Detail: Product name:MDF 7100 Ternimal Block Test C ...

MELONTEL Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0