Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 93850 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 Green 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 LGX PLC Splitter For Rack Mountable Terminal Box Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-LGX-1x8-SCA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SC APC Green 1*8 Optical Splitter / 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Rack Mountable Box Introdution: - Planar optical waveguide Splitter (PLC Splitter) is a planar optical waveguide integrated optical device based on planar optical waveguide. - It can realize ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fibre optic patch cord SC / APC to FC / UPC singlemode 1 fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-1F-2.0-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fibre optic patch cord SC / APC to FC / UPC singlemode 1 fiber 2.0mm OFNR FO cable The FC was the first optical fiber connector to use a ceramic ferrule. FC connector is tightened into the adapter by screwing the treaded. FC connector is the choice for ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Box ABS PC Wall Hanging Pole Installation Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-16C

Place of Origin:China

KEXINT FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal box 16 cores ABS+PC For Out door Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network system. The fiber splicing, ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High speed Bare Copper Category 6a Cable , Round PVC STP Ethernet Cable 2m 3m 5m Manufactures

Brand Name:Lansan Or OEM

Model Number:Cat6A SSTP

Place of Origin:China

STP CAT6A Patch Cord PVC with Stranded Pure Copper Conductor Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding effect by virtue of aluminum foil. Constructed with ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Mini Ghost Bug Camera Detector Anti Eavesdropping Prevent Candid Shots 100-2400Mhz Manufactures

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-RD01

Place of Origin:China

Mini Ghost Bug Camera Detector Prevent Candid Shots Anti-Eavesdropping 100-2400Mhz Descriptions: Today I will introduce you our mini ghost rf bug detector SA-RD01, it is lightweight, portable, and highly efficient in detecting wireless signals, and help ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 HDS-AF01 Aerial Fiber Optical Closure and Fiber Cable Storage Unit Manufactures

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDS-AF01

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDS-906 IP68 Waterproof Dome Vertical Type 144/288 Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling, pipeline assembling ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

 FC ST MPO Adapter Blank Plug Fiber Optic Accessories SC Simplex LC Duplex SC Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Blank Plug

Place of Origin:China

SC Simplex, LC Duplex, SC Duplex, FC,ST, MPO Adapter Blank Plug Fiber Optic Accessories Description Fiber optic accessory SC LC FC ST MPO adapter Blank Plug Manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to cover unused adapter cut holes on ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 fc fiber optic patch cord, fc to lc fiber patch cord, simplex, 1.2/2.0/3.0mm diameter fiber optic patch cord supplier Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fc fiber optic patch cord, fc to lc fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord supplier Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Hot sale 240V christmas lights waterfall for outdoor Manufactures

Brand Name:topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-CHR-SL

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Super bright 110V christmas lights waterfall for buildings No. Dimension LED Qty Power Packing Color Specification CL1 2x2M 400 (20 Strings x20LED) 32W 1pc/White box, 12box/CTN, CTN size: 46*46*38CM 20kg/CTN Red string space 10CM,bulb space is 10CM,...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Custom 100W Mobile Network Jammer Device , 10 Antenna Gps Frequency Jammer Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-100W

Place of Origin:China

Custom 100W Mobile Network Jammer Device , 10 Antenna Gps Frequency Jammer TX-100W is a non-stop working signal jammer with AC adapter with advanced heat cooling system. It is a high power jammer, the power up to 100W for more significant effect. The ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box Manufactures

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH027

Place of Origin:china

FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box CH027 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the cover and bottom. It can be ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Cisco Mikrotik Manufactures

Brand Name:Can be Customized

Model Number:HL-CW XFP+ 80KM

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo-detector ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Mobile Signal Booster 20dBm power 70dB Gain LCD Dispaly Gain and Output Power Manufactures

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LSR20-lte

Place of Origin:China

Mobile Signal Booster 20dBm power 70dB Gain LCD Dispaly Gain and Output Power Description Lenolink provides a series of products to support different applications and customized your requirement. The output power level is 10dBm, 20dBm, 25dBm, 30dBm and ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Honeywell 10302/2/1 Watchdog Repeater Pls contact vita_ironman@163.com Manufactures

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:10302/2/1

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Featured Brand: ● Honeywell ● ABB ● GE Fanuc ● Siemens ● AB ● Rosemount ● Emerson ●Notifier ●MTL ●Bently Nevada ●And many more ! Honeywell 10302/2/1 ...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Telecommunications TEST Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

 24VDC RS-485 DALI Dimming Gateway For Lighting Automation System Manufactures

Brand Name:OKYSTAR

Model Number:DIN-DALI

Place of Origin:China

24VDC RS-485 DALI Dimming Gateway For Lighting Automation System DALI Dimming Gateway Fectures: 1.Support a DALI bus, most allow linking 64 DALI lighting equipment 2.Scan equipments, meet the requirement of automatic address assignment of DALI agreement ...

Shenzhen Okystar Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Scarecrow™ AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER

AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

 Flexible Cable  Tight Buffer Fiber Distribution Cable Multimode Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Indoor Multimode Cable

Place of Origin:China

Flexible Cable Tight Buffer Fiber Distribution Cable Multimode Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable Product Detail Product name Indoor Distribution Cable Fiber count 24-144 Fiber options OS1,OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3 Cable Structure Tight buffer Installation Tensile ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wireless I/O module Wireless Pump Control System PLC remote control Pump ON-OFF Manufactures

Brand Name:Lensen

Model Number:LS-RDIO0202

Place of Origin:China

Introduction This system includes a LS-R324 to connect with your master PLC, and LS-RDIO0202 wireless RTUs as slave. They do RS485 wireless communication. We support Modbus RTU protocol. LS-R324 is a 1W radio modem, transmit 3km LOS. It supports UHF band,...

Shenzhen Qianhai Lensen Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Fire Resistant Copper Mineral Insulated Power Cable LSZH Sheathed Multi Core electrical Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:JHY CABLE

Model Number:RTTZ,BTTZ,YTTW,JHYFH

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

Fire Resistant Copper Mineral Insulated Power Cable LSZH Sheathed Multi Core electrical Cable 1. Constructure Conductor Conductor + insulation.The main conductor material is mostly copper, composed of copper wire, insulation is PVC Mineral insulation ...

Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0