Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 303892 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 Unitube Central Structure Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , 12 Core Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYFXY

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Unitube Central Structure 12 Core Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GYFXY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic one tube structure cable ensuring light weight, small diameter. The cable tubes, which are filled with water resistance filling compound...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 Flexible Metal Conduit Optical Fiber Protective Metal Hose For Glass Fiber Optic Cable  Armored Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical Fiber Protective Metal Hose

Place of Origin:China

Flexible Metal Conduit Optical Fiber Protective Metal Hose For Glass Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Cable Description : 1. Material: Stainless Steel 2. Construction: Single buckle & Double buckle 3. Surface finish:Coating, Coating+braiding grinding ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Smart thermostatic ceramic cup coffee mug self heating cup with wireless charging base black color Manufactures

Brand Name:enber

Model Number:CMLK55C

Place of Origin:China

Smart thermostatic ceramic cup coffee mug self heating cup with wireless charging base black color Product details: Product Name: Thermostatic Ceramic Cup / Smart warming mug / Desktop smart mug / smart warmer mug / temperature control mug / Coffee Mug ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Adapter SC Male To LC Female Type Transverter Manufactures

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QSC-LC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

SC male to LC female type transverter Multimode 50/125 fiber fiber optic adapter Description Female to male Conversion adapter adopt embedded optical fiber connector and optical fiber ferrule matching Sleeve joint technology. The products can hybrid a ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Pogo Pin Cable of Customized Length , smart watch bluetooth/5 Pin Cable With Charging And Transferring Function Manufactures

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Pogo Pin Cable

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Pogo Pin Cable of Customized Length , smart watch bluetooth/5 Pin Cable With Charging And Transferring Function High speed/current Pogo Pin USB DATA-SYNC & CHARGING (USB 2.0): PVC/TPE Cable & Overmold Sync or Power Type Fro Charging cradle or other ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor Manufactures

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/APC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

SC/APC SM 9/125 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description SC fiber optic attenuator: It is applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the contacts inside. If it is 8 ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX For Reference Wavelength Division Multiplexer Manufactures

Brand Name:WANGTONG

Model Number:DWDM006

Place of Origin:CHINA

DWDM MUX DEMUX 1U Rack For Reference Wavelength Division Multiplexer Product Description CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the link, as long as it is at a specific wavelength (i.e. T1 over fiber at ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Externally Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter 2x7,2x9dBm Output Power Manufactures

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOT1529

Place of Origin:China

1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, 1550nm Fiber Optic External Modulated Laser Transmitter Characteristic: * Adopt international famous brand laser with low-noise, narrow linewidth and continues wave as the optical source, adopt high ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

 802.11b / G / N Wlan Power Amplifier , 2.4GHz Rf Transistor Amplifier YP242434 Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YP242434

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YP242434 Wifi RF Amplifier 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n WLAN Power Amplifier The YP242434 is a high-power, high- linearity power amplifier based on the highly-reliable InGaP/GaAs HBT technology. It can be easily configured for high-power, high- linearity ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Gray Color Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Flange Manufactures

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QSC-LC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange Multimode 50/125 fiber optic adapters Description: The SC to LC hybrid Fiber Adapter is to provide SC Fiber Patchcord to LC Fiber Patchcord Fiber connecting. SC to LC hybrid fiber adaptors combine SC plastic fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wire harness XLPE Manufactures

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Motor Wiring Harness of Easy Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length Connector With High Durability All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. The number and spacing of wires can be arbitrarily selected by electronic ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Indoor 4~10mW 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter With Dual Power High Reliability Manufactures

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOT1510-KIIN

Place of Origin:China

Indoor 4~10mW Direct Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter With Dual Power Product Overview: 1550nm CATV optical transmitter is improved better in power consumption,output accuracy and high reliability,it is mainly used in optical fiber Transmission ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

 High Linearity RF Amplifier 1.8GHz - 2.8GHz Frequency 320mA Operation YP233433 Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YP233433

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YP233433 Wifi RF Amplifier 1.8GHz-2.8GHz High Linearity Power Amplifier The YP243433 is a three-stage, high-linearity, high-gain power amplifier. The device is manufactured on an advanced InGaP/GaAs HBT process. This amplifier provides a typical ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wireharness XLPE Manufactures

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Motor Wiring Harness of Easy Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length With High Durability All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. The number and spacing of wires can be arbitrarily selected by electronic wires and ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 YPM163840 RF Amplifier 1400-1800MHz 10W Power Amplifier Module Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YPM163840

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YPM163840 RF Amplifier 1400-1800MHz 10W Power Amplifier Module The YPM163840 is a high-gain, high-power, and highly integrated Power Amplifier Module (PAM) intend for Compass Satellite Communication requiring up to 10W output power. The PAM ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Motor Wiring Harness of Easy Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length Connector With High Durability Manufactures

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Motor Wiring Harness of Easy Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length Connector With High Durability All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. The number and spacing of wires can be arbitrarily selected by electronic ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 High Gain Wifi RF Amplifier ESD Protection For VSAT Radios YP602528 Model Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YP602528

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YP602528 Wifi RF Amplifier The YP602528 is a high-gain power amplifier based on the highly-reliable InGaP/GaAs HBT technology. It can be configured for high-gain applications with super power-added efficiency while operating over the 5.4~6.6 GHz ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Motor Wiring Harness of  Wireharness XLPE Manufactures

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Motor Wiring Harness of Easy Wiring Harness HSG Wire Customized Length With High Durability All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. The number and spacing of wires can be arbitrarily selected by electronic wires and ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Small 400 - 678MHz 10W RF Amplifier Module For Radio Modem YPM04074540 Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YPM04074540

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YPM04074540 RF Amplifier 400~678MHz 10W Power Amplifier Module The YPM04074540 is a high-gain, high-power, and highly integrated Power Amplifier Module (PAM) intend for TETRA Communication requiring up to 8W output power. The PAM provides a ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 170W Large Fixed Drone Signal Jammer , Stable Drone Frequency Scrambler Manufactures

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

Large Fixed Drone Jammer Blocker Brief Introduction: Effectively Model No.: TX-JZ01 Brand Name: TX TELSIG Size: 500*420*230mm (not including the antenna height) Shield Range: 500-5000 meter Unit Weight: 25.0KG Shield Frequency: drone remote control 2.4G...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0