Home > Lights & Lighting > Professional Lighting >

Fiber Optic Lights

Fiber Optic Lights

All Fiber Optic Lights wholesalers & Fiber Optic Lights manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Lights products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6924 products from Fiber Optic Lights Manufactures & Suppliers
 LMi.Net - Lanminds - Cloud Service Providers In Usa Manufactures

Telephone:(510) 843-6389

Country/Region:china

High Speed Internet and voice for your home or office. Quality, reliable, and friendly IT computer services for businesses and homes. Fiber Optic Internet in SF, Albany, Berkeley, Kensington, North Oakland.…

Gary M. Lmi.net (510) 843-6389

 Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MM SC/PC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description MM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Sick Photoelectric, Proximity, Traffic, Vision, Radar, Distance, Fiber-Optic, Flow, Level, Temperature, Pressure Sensors Manufactures

Brand Name:SICK

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:DE

A&S Automation Co., Ltd supplies all types of Sick Sensors: Sick 2D LiDAR sensors/3D LiDAR sensors/Radar sensors Sick Distance Sensors Sick Fiber-optic Sensors Sick Flow Sensors Sick Level Sensors Sick Pressure Sensors Sick Temperature Sensors Sick ...

A&S Automation Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

 10W LED Fiber Optic Star Ceiling Kit 300 Plastic Fiber Optic Strands 4M long Manufactures

Brand Name:SANLI LED

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Model Number:LEE-1001FOK

10W LED Fiber Optic Star Ceiling Kit is a perfect DIY fiber optic ceiling star lights which used to make the starry sky ceiling lighting effect for home theatre, sauna. And it is made by high quality 10W Cree LED fiber optic illuminator, mixed total 3 ...

Sanli LED Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Original for Huawei Main Equipment WDM DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment Metro 100 Cabinet Manufactures

Brand Name:For Huawei

Model Number:Metro 100

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Original for Huawei Main Equipment WDM DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment Metro 100 Cabinet Product model Metro 100 Keywords Huawei Metro 100 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton Warranty 90 Days Brand name For Huawei Product status Stock Q: What about the quality...

Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

 HDS-201 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Manufactures

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDS-201

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDS-201 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of closure series, the product adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure, ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

 FTTH Galvanized steel C Type Bracket Manufactures

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:HB-D40

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description The c-type hook is a wall-optic fiber-optic accessory used in outdoor or indoors. The main purpose is to form anchors on the wall for the erection support of the optical fiber. The hanging part rotates more than 180 degrees, so the ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 solid state gyroscope - inertial measurement - digital gyroscope sensor - Fiber Optic Sensor - uav flight control Manufactures

Brand Name:SENNAV

Model Number:SNF-910

Place of Origin:China

SNF-910 TACTICAL GRADE FIBER OPTIC GYROSCOPE SINGLE AXIS l DIGITAL OUTPUT SNF-910 FOG is the miniaturized single-axis closed-loop fiber optic gyroscope, which breaks through the classical design scheme of the traditional fiber optic gyroscope, and ...

Xi'an SenNav Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shaanxi

 FTTH Home Onu Fiber Optic HUAWEI ZTE Specification XPON Hybrid GPON GEPON Works Adaptive Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-CVW

Place of Origin:China

FTTH home use ONU ONT same to HUAWEI ZTE specification XPON Hybrid GPON GEPON works adaptive Description: OFSX622-CVW XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Portable Fiber Optic Cable Reel 1 ~ 12 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered Tube Cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered Tube Cable Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Sensitive Fiber Optic Amplifier DLR Unit Black Mirco For PCB Drilling Machine Manufactures

Brand Name:ISOCHI

Model Number:UB-24V-0-A

Place of Origin:China

Sensitive Fiber Optic Amplifier DLR Unit Black Mirco For PCB Drilling Machine Descriptions: Item Name: Fiber Optic Amplifier DLR Unit Brand Name: ISOCHI Application: PCB Taliang/Anderson AEMG Drilling Machine Color: Black MOQ: 1 PCS Model: UB-24V-0-A ...

Kunshan Sochi Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 5G WDM Device 1270-1610nm Fiber Optic Communication Equipment Black Color Manufactures

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:WDM

Place of Origin:China

1270-1610nm Fiber Optic Communication Equipment Optical fiber WDM Isolator hybrid filters FWDM CWDM mux demux The DWDM LGX module is a wavelength division multiplexing technology based on TFF (thin film filter), which has a variety of package sizes and ...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Rayzer-Fiber Coupled Acousto-Optic Modulator AOM-1064nm 100MHz as Fiber Laser component Manufactures

Brand Name:RAYZER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introduction Rayzer’s Fiber Coupled Acousto-Optic Modulator (AOM), is an acousto-optic device which controls the intensity of laser beam. Products provide high extinction ratio, low insertion loss. Specification Parameter Unit Min Max Typical Comments ...

Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

 Acousto-optic Q-switch Crystal Manufactures

Categories:3D Crystal Laser Engraving Machine

Telephone:+86 025-68790685

Country/Region:china

You are here: Home / Laser Products / Q-Switch Crystal / Acousto-optic Q-switch Crystal Acousto-optic Q-switch Crystal Acousto-optic Q-switch technology refers to putting the acousto-optic medium into the resonator. When there is no ultrasonic wave, the ...

Crylink limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Saeyang Krafit Ki-20 Impant machine with fiber optic motor SE-E044 Manufactures

Brand Name:Seeddent

Model Number:SE-E044

Place of Origin:Koera

Saeyang Krafit Ki-20 Impant machine with fiber optic motor SE-E044

Seeddent Co,.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 1310/1550nm Fused WDM fiber optic multiplexers fwdm modules Manufactures

Brand Name:wdm

Model Number:wdm

Place of Origin:China

1310/1550nm Fused WDM fiber optic multiplexers fwdm modules HuiGoo provide singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. We offer Fuse WDM very low insertion loss, low polarization ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Full Load Mtp Mpo Fiber Optic Equipment With Lc Fiber Cable Standard Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:6/12 port MPO

Place of Origin:China

Full load mtp mpo fiber fiber optic equipment with lc fiber cable Product description: New Light Full load mtp mpo fiber fiber optic equipment with lc fiber cable MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors....

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Datavideo MCU-100J and ITC-100 over fiber for JVC EFP/ENG camera fiber system Manufactures

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-EFP-J17

Place of Origin:China

JVC EFP/ENG camera fiber system with Datavideo MCU-100J& ITC-100 consists of camera fiber optic adapter (TX) and fiber optic base station (RX) , custom-designed for long-distance transmission of JVC live production system, to transmit a 3G/HD-SDI signal ...

Garant Optima Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hongkong

 Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Hybrid Slip Ring Electrical High Transmission Rate Manufactures

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPFO-1F2402

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Hybrid Slip Ring Electrical High Transmission Rate Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Corner Piece Ftth Fiber Optic Accessories For Indoor Drop Cable White Color Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FTTH-ACC-10

Place of Origin:China

Corner Piece FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories for Indoor Drop Cable , White Color ANSHI Fiber Optic Corner Piece FTTH Indoor Accessory for Indoor Drop Cable White Color

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0