Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Stocks

Electronics Stocks

All Electronics Stocks wholesalers & Electronics Stocks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Stocks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16170 products from Electronics Stocks Manufactures & Suppliers
 360° Degree Immersive Geodesic Dome Tent 25m Diameter Made Of Steel Tube Manufactures

Brand Name:LIRI TENT

Model Number:GDT

Place of Origin:China

360° Degree Immersive Geodesic Dome Tent 25m Diameter Made Of Steel Tube We build a 360° degree immersive Geodesic Dome Tent, so as to allow people to feel the immersive sense of future high technology and the unimaginable sense of space. This ...

Zhuhai Liri Tent Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

 Bearingless Encoder Incremental Rotary 14-24mm Shaft Diameter CCW Direction For Robot Z58 Manufactures

Brand Name:HENGXIANG

Model Number:Z58-J non-bearingencoder

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

Bearingless Encoder Incremental Rotary 14-24mm Shaft Diameter CCW Direction For Robot Z58 Part Number to choose of Z58 Series encoder Z58- J12C2500/10B18 Z58- C12E4096/10B19 Z58- J12C2500/16B20 Z58- C12E4096/16B14 Z58-J12C5000/8B15 Z58-J12C1000/10B14 Z58-...

Shanghai Hengxiang Optical Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 Dimmable LED Power Supply 60 Watt LED Driver for Bathroom Furniture Lighting Manufactures

Brand Name:Letaron

Model Number:AED60K-12VLSTB-UL

Place of Origin:China

Dimmable LED Power Supply 60 Watt LED Driver for Bathroom Furniture Lighting Product Features: - Triac dimmable - Warranty: 30,000hours - Class II Protection - 120V Input and 12V output - Short circuit and over load protection - Humid environment work ...

Dongguan Letaron Electronic Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 invisible fiber  optical patch cord Easy to lay  strong toughness  transparent and beautiful Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:Invisible fiber optical jumper

Place of Origin:china

1. Description of invisible fiber optical patch cord: Invisible optical cable is the abbreviation for transparent tight-buffered optical cable covered with hot melt glue. It is an optical cable composed of G.657.B3 optical fiber, a transparent tight ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 905050 2500mah 9.25Wh Lithium Battery , 3.7 Volt Soft Pack Battery 0.2c Standard Discharge Current Manufactures

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:905050-2500mAh

Place of Origin:CHINA

905050 2500mah 9.25Wh Lithium Battery , 3.7 Volt Soft Pack Battery 0.2c Standard Discharge Current 1.Technical Parameters L MAX;9.5MM W MAX;52 MM H MAX;52MM L1 50±3 MM Item Specifications Test tools Comments Initial Capacity 2500mAh Secondary batteries ...

Dongguan Hoppt Light Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

 Dulplex LC SFP+ 10G Base ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km Manufactures

Brand Name:Linkopto

Model Number:SFP-10GB-ER

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SFP+ 10G Base ER Fiber Optical Module 1550nm 40km Transceiver SFP-10GB-ER Features: Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps Hot Pluggable SFP 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Distance up to 10km over SMF Duplex LC Connector Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 400Gb/S QSFP DD DR4 2KM SMF Optical Transceiver MPO 12 Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:400G QSFP

Place of Origin:China

400Gb/s QSFP-DD DR4 2km SMF Optical Transceiver Features QSFP-DD MSA compliant. Parallel 4 Optical Lanes. 100G Lambda MSA 100G-FR. Specification compliant Up to 2km transmission on single mode fiber (SMFwith FEC.) Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC. ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 OSP 280um Double Sided PCB Motherboard 1OZ 2OZ 1.6mm Lead Free Manufactures

Brand Name:ABIS

Model Number:D-S-PCB2

Place of Origin:China

Double Sided PCB Motherboard 1OZ 2OZ 1.6mm Capacity: Layer 1-20 layers Material FR-4,CEM-1,Aluminum base,Copper base,FR-1,CEM-3,High TG,FR4 Halogen Free, Rogers, TEFLON etc. Board thickness 0.2mm-6mm(normally 1.6mm) Max. board size 1200*600mm Finished ...

Abis Circuits Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 12V 24V BLDC Planetary Gear Motor , Dc Worm Gear Stepper Motor VSM40XXJSX15-42RBL60 Manufactures

Brand Name:VIC-TECH

Model Number:VSM40XXJSX15-42RBL60

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

12V 24V Planetary Gear BLDC Motor with dc worm reduction gear motor Introduction of DC Brushless/ BLDC planetary gear motor BLDC Motor has advantages of small size, high power, high efficiency, adjustable speed, long life, no sparkover,etc. It can widely ...

Changzhou Vic-Tech Motor Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 UL Electrical Hook up Wire and Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Hwatek

Model Number:UL21089

Place of Origin:China

Application: Internal wring or external interconnection of electronic equipment. Application standard: UL758&UL1581&CSA C22.2 No.210 Product character: Excellent insulation performance, stable chemical properties Pass UL VW-1 and CSA FT1 vertical flame ...

HWATEK WIRES AND CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Rigid-Flex pcb 13 layers  #KAZ Circuit pcb #KAZ Circuit #KAZ pcbfactory #2layerpcb #mutilayerpcb #FR4PCB Manufactures

Brand Name:KAZ

Model Number:KAZ-106

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Specifications: Material: Rigid-Flex Layer count:13 layers Board thickness: 1.6mm Copper thickness: 1oz Minimum drill size: 0.3mm Minimum trace & gap: 0.3mm Surface finish: HAL lead free Special technology: HDI, Rigid-Flex, blind via, Buried via ...

Shenzhen KAZ Circuit Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 9 Volt I-Type PVC Soft Shell Battery Clip Connectors Electronic Components Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:OKY0259-1

Place of Origin:China

9 Volt I-Type PVC Soft Shell Battery Clip Connectors Electronic Components Description: 1.Plastic shell,2 wire connection,is suitable for 9V batteries. 2.Hard plastic I-type connector. 3.15cm stripped and tinned leads,1 red and 1 black for easy ...

Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 PA66 Steel Pluggable Terminal Blocks AC1250V Phosphor JL15EDGKD Manufactures

Brand Name:JILN

Model Number:JL15EDGKD

Place of Origin:China

2.5mm Pitch PA66 JL15EDGKD Pluggable Terminal Blocks AC1250 Phosphor Manufacture Specifications: Rated Currency: 125V,4A Dieletric Strength: AC1250V/1 Minute Insularion Resistance: 500mΩ Min Contact Resistance: 20mΩ Max Screw Torque: - Wire Range: 28-...

ShenZhen Jinling Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 60S Single Port TAB UP RJ45 Network Connector With LED Manufactures

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:DGKYD60S1188AB2A6DY1

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

60S Single Port RJ45 With LED TAB-UP RJ45 Network Connecto Our strengths: Interface type: crystal head application: 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T Ethernet Type: RJ45 built in magnetics Working frequency: high frequency characteristic: filtering, anti-interference...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FBS 10-6 Cutting Pliers Hand Crimp Tools Wear Resistance Manufactures

Brand Name:WKDQ

Model Number:WKT6-10Q

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

WKT6-10Q Cutting Plies This cutting pliers that have a cutting blade on the side of the jaws. High strength alloy steel precision, wear resistance, high hardness, time saving and labor saving. Suitable for cutting FBS and JEB series insertion bridges ...

Wonke Electric CO.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 ODM OEM VA STN FSTN Custom LCD Displays Seven Segment Lcd Display Manufactures

Brand Name:HongYu

Model Number:HYTN-STN01

Place of Origin:China

ODM OEM VA STN FSTN Custom LCD Displays Seven Segment Lcd Display​ LCD Manufacturer ODM OEM TN HTN VA STN FSTN Digit Custom 7 Segment LCD Display Product Description Applicaion All kinds of meter lcd display Display Content digits+dots+patterns ...

HongYu Photoelectric Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Elevator Guide Shoes Lift Spare Parts Joint Sliding Guide Shoes Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNNY

Model Number:SN-HF-05C

Place of Origin:China

Elevator Spares Elevator Sliding Guide Shoes For Passenger Lift JOINT GUIDE SHOE SERIES The bush can be rotated at 360 degrees The structure is simple Rubber shock absorption The bush is available in a variety of materials and is suitable for different ...

SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Tranter GX140 Plate Heat Exchanger Plates and Gaskets For Marine Jack water cooler Manufactures

Brand Name:M&C

Model Number:GX140

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China (mainland)

Tranter GL13 Plate Heat Exchanger Plates and Gaskets For Marine Jack water cooler Plate Heat Exchanger Introduction Plate Heat Exchangers were first produced in the 1920s and have since been widely used in a great number of sectors. A plate exchanger ...

Jiangyin M&C Heat Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Terrui 15mm Galvanised Spring Exterior Gate Handles Manufactures

Brand Name:Terrui

Model Number:HDL002*B

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Heavy Duty Electric Fence Gate Handle Loop Gate Handle Black Color Product Specifications Item code Material Color Size Weight Package Carton Size Port OEM Service HDL002B Plastic and Galvanized steel Black,Red Dia 58*240mm 148g 20pcs/carton 425*245*115mm...

Shanghai Terrui International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 Mn Zn Ferrite Choke Coil Core Inductor Low Power Loss 66UH Min Manufactures

Brand Name:HEMEI

Model Number:T12-7-6 66UH

Place of Origin:China

Mn Zn Ferrite Core Transformer High Frequency Low Power Loss Small fixed inductors are usually made of enameled wires directly wound on the magnetic core. They are mainly used in circuits such as filtering, oscillation, trapping, delay, etc. It has two ...

Hefei Hemei Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0