Integrated Circuits

All Integrated Circuits wholesalers & Integrated Circuits manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Integrated Circuits products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 52095 products from Integrated Circuits Manufactures & Suppliers
 800MHz FBGA-672 Integrated Circuit Chip 5AGXMA3D4F27I5N Manufactures

Brand Name:ALTERA

Model Number:5AGXMA3D4F27I5N(G)

1. Integrated circuits: Integrated circuits are referred to as ICs, chips, or microchips. The integration of large numbers of tiny transistors into a small chip replaces the manual assembly of circuits using discrete electronic components. Integrated ...

Sapientia Display Co.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 SC28L198A1BE 150mA Universal Asynchronous Transmitter LQFP100 Manufactures

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:SC28L198A1BE

Place of Origin:Netherlands

SC28L198A1BE Universal asynchronous transmitter LQFP100 package new original Octal UART 8-CH 16 Byte FIFO for 3.3V and 5V supply voltage Parameters: Manufacturer: NXP Product category: UART interface integrated circuit ROHS: Environmentally and lead-free ...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Packaging Equipment I2c Water Pressure Sensor -10℃~80℃ Operating Temperature Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sensors

Model Number:SMP3011

Product Description Features: Range: -100KPa.....0....20KPa......70MPa n 24 Bit High precision analog to digital confversion n Real time compensation n Isolated structure for multiple media n Output: 15-85% n I2C interface protocol Applications: n Low ...

Xian Sensors Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 100% New ABB 3BHE022291R0101 PCD230A Module Manufactures

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:PCD230A

Place of Origin:USA

ABB 3BHE022291R0101 PCD230A In Stock For Sale ►Custom parameter table: Brand name: ABB Model Number: PCD230A Type: PCD230A Packaged Quantity: 1PCS Weight: 1.5KG Condition: NEW ► product description: ABB 3BHE022291R0101 PCD230A In Stock For Sale ...

HONG KONG SAUL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

 Panasonic 10TPE330M 330uF Tantalum Capacitors Polymer SMD Manufactures

Brand Name:Panasonic

Model Number:10TPE330M

Place of Origin:INDONESIA

1.Applicable laws and regulations This product complies with the RoHS Directive (Restriction of the use of certain hazardous substances in electrical and electronic equipment (DIRECTIVE 2011/65/EU and(EU)2015/863)).・ No Ozone Depleting Chemicals(ODC's),...

Shenzhen Hongxinwei Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 500 Foot Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable With Stainless Steel Connectors Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:500 foot FO Cable with Reel

Place of Origin:China

500 Foot (150 meter)Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with Stainless Steel Connectors This reel features heavy duty, Also with a kevlar armored tactical fiber cable terminated with connectors. Hicorpwell Magnum cable connectors are the very ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 5322 132 00104 Manufactures

Brand Name:5322 132 00104

Model Number:5322 132 00104

Part NumberDescriptionPart NumberDescription5322 320 11928HARNESS, 17-1 SMEMA5322 320 12301CABLE FC CONTROLLER -PIV5322 320 11929SPIRAL CORD ESD WRSTB.5322 320 12333CABLE, FLAT 37-P 25P5322 320 11967CABLE, BIT 35322 320 12337HARNESS 8-75322 320 ...

Qinyi Electronics Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 High Speed Input Westinghouse Ovation 1C31150G01 Local Power Pos Common Pulse Manufactures

Brand Name:Ovation Westinghouse

Model Number:1C31150G01

Place of Origin:United States

Product:Emerson Ovation Westinghouse 1C31150G01 Local Power Pos Common Pulse Analog Input modules Analog Input (13 bits) (Legacy product). Analog Input (14 bits). Analog High Speed Input (14 bits). HART Analog Input. HART High Performance Analog Input. ...

N.S.E AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

 BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I Manufactures

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-BIDI

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hilink SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module 80Km SFP+ 10G BIDI Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features Operating ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 EKL3/4 Cable Fault Locators Manufactures

Brand Name:SNOVA

Model Number:EKL4

Place of Origin:CHINA

Short-Circuit and Grounding Fault Indicator HOW FAULT INDICATORS WORK Fault indicators are used to locate earth-faults or short-circuits in power distribution networks. The aim of using fault indicators is to have a reliable, cost efficient and fast ...

Zhuhai SNOVA Technology (HongKong) Co., Ltd
Active Member

 40G Dual Transceiver Product number: YXF-QP-S31L-40D Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Country/Region:china

Products Your current location is: Home > Products Product Category40G Dual Transceiver - Product Name40G Dual 1310nm 40KM Product numberYXF-QP-S31L-40D [Back]

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 MASTER-K K1S-220H  LG  One Year Warranty PLC Module Manufactures

Brand Name:LG

Model Number:MASTER-K

Place of Origin:USA

MASTER-K K1S-220H LG One Year Warranty PLC Module ⇒ Click here for good price MASTER-K Brand/Manufacturer LG/USA Part Number MASTER-K Alternate Part Number MASTER-K Description PLC Module Dimennsions 10x14x12.8cm Weight 1.22kg Contact Us Email: miya@...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

 Programmable DC Electronic Load600W-1200W Series Manufactures

Telephone:86-519-89852525

Country/Region:china

Users Manual Catalogue Datasheet HT8XX-M load is a precision programmable DC electronic load controlled by a high performance microprocessor. It uses 3.5-inch TFT true color LCD display with Chinese and English menu. Offers 4 basic working modes (CC/CV/...

Changzhou Hopetech Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 TO-220C BT136 Switching inductive Triacs  Chip Transistor for electronic products Manufactures

Brand Name:Smashing

Model Number:SM-Triac-BT136

Place of Origin:GuangDong,China

TO-220C BT136 Switching inductive Triacs Chip Transistor for electronic products Products Status Stock Material Metal Package Type Throught Hole Color Black Polarity Anode (Longer Part) | Cathode (Shorter Part) Type Bipolar Junction Transistor he third ...

Shenzhen Smashing Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

 R-8351 16-channel Isolated Digital I/O Module with Timer Manufactures

Brand Name:Gemotech

Model Number:R-8351

Place of Origin:China

Main Features - Channels: 16 - I/O Type: 12DI/2DO/2 Timer - Digital Input: 12 channel Dry Contact: Logic Level 0: GND Logic Level 1: Open Wet Contact: Logic Level 0: +3V (max) Logic Level 1: +10V~30V - Digital Output: 2 channel Open Collector 30V (200mA ...

Beijing Gemotech Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

 HUAWEI SMU02B 48V 0.5A Controller Monitoring Power Module Manufactures

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SMU02B

Place of Origin:CHINA

HUAWEI SMU02B 48V 0.5A Controller Monitoring Power Module Product Description: Intelligent monitoring, energy conservation and space-saving embedded power system Supports a wide range of DC output from 120A to 400A High rectifier efficiency up to 98% ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

 Ai-Thinker ESP32-A1S ESP32 Chip IOT Module WiFi + BT SoC Module ESP32 Serial to WiFi Audio Module Manufactures

Brand Name:Ai-Thinker

Model Number:ESP32-A1S

Place of Origin:China

Overview : ESP32-A1S is an ultra-small, powerful module. Built-in advanced low-power dual-core 32-bit CPU and Codec AC101 audio decoding chip, can be widely used in various IoT applications, suitable for smart home devices, smart Audio, story machine ...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 433M/315M ASK Wireless Transmission Module Manufactures

Country/Region:china

433M/315M High-performance ASK Wireless Transmission Module (UHF ASK Receiving Demodulator) DL-TX19 wireless transmission module is a UHF ASK receiving demodulator, which supports the modulation mode of ASK and OOK. This transmission module is integrated ...

Shenzhen DreamLNK Technology Co., Ltd

Guangdong

 SLP32D cost effective surge protection for digital and analogue I/O Manufactures

Brand Name:MTL

Model Number:SLP32D

Place of Origin:England

The multi-stage hybrid of the SLP range uses a combination of solid state electronics and a gas filled discharge tube (GDT) to provide surge protection up to 20kA. The SLP is designed to exhibit exceptionally low line resistance and adds only a tiny ...

ASIA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
Site Member

Shanghai

 8 Pin 10/100 Base-T 2 Port Shielded RJ45 Jack Manufactures

Brand Name:CSCE

Model Number:55D-228821101W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

8 Pin Network Connector RJ45 Jack 10 / 100 Base - Tx 2 Port Shielded RJ45 Jack CSCE Connection of the principles >To care for health and safety of employees as corporate responsibility,all production activities must give priority to employee’s safety ...

SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0