Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Batteries >

Button Cell Batteries

Button Cell Batteries

All Button Cell Batteries wholesalers & Button Cell Batteries manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Button Cell Batteries products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 338 products from Button Cell Batteries Manufactures & Suppliers
 Typical Silver-zinc (Ag-Zn) Reserve Batteries Manufactures

Delivery Time:2 month

Payment Terms:TT

Supply Ability:1000pcs

Typical Silver-zinc (Ag-Zn) Reserve Batteries Feature High specific power. Low resistance in cell, Low self discharge and hence long shelf life Generate high-power electric energy within a short time, Steady working voltage, Easy application and ...

Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hubei

 BONORO Digital Target Bathroom Scales RS-929 Manufactures

Price:FOB Zhongshan

Payment Terms:after payment of one month

Supply Ability:1500pcs/day

BONORO Digital Target Bathroom Scales RS-929 Capacity: 6Kg-180Kg Division: 0.1Kg 6mm tempered safety glass 10 set memory function, which could show of current weight and previous weight(differece) High precision load cell Units change:kg/lb/st Auto zero ...

Jiangsu Keyland Laser Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 Single Battery Activiation Tester Manufactures

Brand Name:Huaying

Model Number:Huaying Series

Place of Origin:Wuhan Hubei China

Introduction It is a compact unit for daily maintenance of single cell, especially for old cells. It plays three roles: charger, discharger and activator, which will facilitate your maintenance for batteries. These three functions could be used ...

Wuhan Huaying Electric Power Tech & Science Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

 FLASHLIGHT Manufactures

Categories:D Battery Flashlight

Telephone:+ 86 - 571- 87831186

Country/Region:china

index About Qualification Products Service Contact RELATED LINKS ALKALINE BATTERY SUPER HEAVY DUTY BUTTON CELL FLASHLIGHT NEW PRODUCTS PROMOTIONAL ITEMS FLASHLIGHT HOME | ABOUT US | QUALIFICATION | PRODUCTS | SERVICE CENTER | CONTACT US COPYRIGHT (C) ...

HANGZHOU POWERPACK BATTERY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 Tools-and-mould Lithium cell plastic sealing machine Manufactures

Categories:Plastic Sealing Machine

Telephone:028-82188005, 0755-23121278

Country/Region:china

Others Equipments Home > Products > Others Equipments Lithium cell plastic sealing machine Details:

Chengdu Innorev Industrial Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 DWDM HDPXXXX-L4 Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

HDPXXXX-L4 Product name:HDPXXXX-L4 Classification:DWDM Browse the number:209 Upload time:2015-06-12 14:38:27 Features DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 Lithium Battery Manufactures

Categories:UPS Lithium Batteries

Telephone:86-715-8206 700

Country/Region:china

Serial number Model Nominal capacity ofmAh Internal Resistanc m Dimensions Very ear width mm Center distancemm /mm /mm /mm 1 341220 45 ≤420 ≤20.5 ≤12.5 ≤3.4 2.0 4 2 421023 55 ≤400 ≤23.0 ≤10.0 ≤4.2 2.0 4 3 451417 60 ≤400 ≤17.5 ≤14.5 ...

Wewin Battery Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 ACT 3.6v high power type er14505m lithium battery Manufactures

Price:US$1.25

Packaging Details:Packed by clear PVC before placing in the inner box.

Delivery Time:Within 12 working days

ACT 3.6v high power type er14505m lithium battery 1, high power 3.6v er14505m lithium battery. 2, 14.5mm(diameter)*50.5mm(height). 3, AA size 3.6V 2000mAh, 19g weight. 4, work at -55°C-85°C. 5, max continuous current 400 at 20°C. Product ER14505M ...

Ahead Cell Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

 Testosterone Manufactures

Price:usd1200/kg

Packaging Details:Aluminum foil bags

Payment Terms:moneygram

Price: USD120/100G Synonyms :17beta-Hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one; testosterone--dea schedule iii; testosterone standard solution; testosterone gamma-irradiated cell*culture tested; testosterone cell culture tested--dea*schedule ii; Testosterone,99%; 17-...

Wuhan Steroids Bio-technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 3.6V Lithium Battery with 9000mAh Capacity, for Wiress Meter Sensors Manufactures

Port:China (Mainland)

Minimum Order Quantity:100 to 199Pieces

Payment Terms:T/T or L/C

Key Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: Nominal capacity: 9000mAh (3mA/2.0V) Nominal voltage: 3.6V Maximum constant discharge current: 200mA Maximum pulse current: 400mA Operating temperature range: -55 to 85°C Maximum dimensions: 26x50.2mm ...

Wuhan Forte Battery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 BUTTON CELL Manufactures

Categories:Button Cell Battery

Telephone:+ 86 - 571- 87831186

Country/Region:china

index About Qualification Products Service Contact RELATED LINKS ALKALINE BATTERY SUPER HEAVY DUTY BUTTON CELL FLASHLIGHT NEW PRODUCTS PROMOTIONAL ITEMS BUTTON CELL HOME | ABOUT US | QUALIFICATION | PRODUCTS | SERVICE CENTER | CONTACT US COPYRIGHT (C) ...

HANGZHOU POWERPACK BATTERY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 DWDM HDPXXXX-L8 Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

HDPXXXX-L8 Product name:HDPXXXX-L8 Classification:DWDM Browse the number:168 Upload time:2015-06-12 14:47:42 Features DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 ACT ER18505M LiSOCI2 Lithium Power Battery 3.6V 3500mAh Manufactures

Price:US$1.60

Packaging Details:Packed by clear PVC before placing in the inner box.

Delivery Time:Within 12 working days

ACT ER18505M LiSOCI2 Lithium Power Battery 3.6V 3500mAh 1, high power 3.6v er18505m lithium battery. 2, 18.5mm(diameter)*50.5mm(height). 3, A size 3.6V 3500mAh, 29g weight. 4, work at -55°C-85°C. 5, max continuous current 600 at 20°C. Product ER18505M ...

Ahead Cell Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

 Li MnO2 Battery 3.0V CR123A Photo Battery with Nominal Capacity of 14,000mAh Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:1 to 99Pieces

Payment Terms:TT or LC.

Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Maximum dimension: 17.0 x 33.5mm Nominal capacity: 14,000mAh (10mA/2V) Nominal voltage: 3V Maximum constant discharge current: 2,000mA Maximum pulse current: 3,000mA Operating temperature range: -40 to 60°C ...

Wuhan Forte Battery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 Duplex 1x9 H9SXXXX Manufactures

Categories:DAC Cables

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

H9SXXXX Product name:H9SXXXX Classification:Duplex 1x9 Browse the number:173 Upload time:2015-06-12 15:26:16 Features: 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber Single +3.3V or +5V...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 ACT 3.6v Lithium Battery 1/2aa Er14250 Manufactures

Price:US$0.72

Packaging Details:Packed by clear PVC before placing in the inner box.

Delivery Time:Within 12 working days

ACT 3.6v Lithium Battery 1/2aa Er14250 1, high power 3.6v er14250 lithium battery. 2, 14.5mm(diameter)*25.0mm(height). 3, 1/2AA size 3.6V 1200mAh, 9g weight. 4, work at -55°C-85°C. 5, max continuous current 20mA at 20°C. Product ER14250 Lithium Battery...

Ahead Cell Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

 Lithium Battery with Axial Lead, Ideal for Gas Meters Manufactures

Port:China (Mainland)

Minimum Order Quantity:100 to 199Pieces

Payment Terms:T/T, L/C

Key Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: Nominal capacity: 3,500mAh (2.0V) Nominal voltage: 3.6V Maximum constant discharge current: 100mA Maximum pulse current: 200mA Operating temperature range: -55 to 85°C Dimensions: 18.5 x 50.5mm (...

Wuhan Forte Battery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

 10G BIDI XFP HPXT3R2-LR Manufactures

Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

HPXT3R2-LR Product name:HPXT3R2-LR Classification:10G BIDI XFP Browse the number:136 Upload time:2015-06-10 15:44:36 Features Data-rate of 11.2Gbps Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with Simplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 10G BIDI XFP HPXT2R3-LR Manufactures

Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

HPXT2R3-LR Product name:HPXT2R3-LR Classification:10G BIDI XFP Browse the number:111 Upload time:2015-06-10 15:51:23 Features Data-rate of 11.2Gbps Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with Simplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

 10G XFP HXP85192 Manufactures

Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

HXP85192 Product name:HXP85192 Classification:10G XFP Browse the number:139 Upload time:2015-06-14 15:30:44 Features Data-rate of 11.2Gbps Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0