•  Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link Manufactures
    ...Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link Specifications: P/N DEM-421XT-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DEM-421XT-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector Manufactures
    ...1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector Industrial Temperature Range 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Xfp10gzr192lr-Rgd Specification: P/N XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km Manufactures
    ...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km

  •  X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module Manufactures
    ... SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:X2-10GB
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  •  10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Compatible CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR Hilink 10Gb/s XFP transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification INF-8077i It supports multiple... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-Cxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

  •  10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector Manufactures
    ...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GX-H155-ERC
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint Manufactures
    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

  •  SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Manufactures
    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Hot Swappable Input / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Manufactures
    ... / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Features: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 data rates Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a XFP port of... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Swappable Input / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Foundry Compatible OEO Converter 10GBASE-ER Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...-ER Singlemode XFP Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber XFP 10G 40km LC DDM XFP -10G-40km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s 40km XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION XFP -10G-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-XFP+LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Foundry Compatible OEO Converter 10GBASE-ER Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver

  •  FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLX3613M319 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTLX3613M319
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver

  •  10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Manufactures
    ...10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN Manufactures
    ...-10G-LR inter-converting the 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal, complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:XFP-10G-1310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN

  •  10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM Manufactures
    ...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Power budget: 10dB Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 40km... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB10-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Module LC Dulplex SMF DDM DOM OEM

  •  60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm Manufactures
    ...60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-XFP-C-XX-60S 10G Single mode fiber 1270... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-XFP-C-XX-60S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    60KM Fiber CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver module 1270nm - 1450nm

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1310nm 10km 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module Single mode LC Dulplex Manufactures
    ...1310nm 10km 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module Single mode LC Dulplex Compatible Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UXFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 10km 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module Single mode LC Dulplex

  •  2.5W EML / APD Laser XFP Optical Transceiver Modules FCC RoHS Certification Manufactures
    ...5W EML / APD Laser XFP Optical Transceiver Modules FCC RoHS Certification Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps 3. Wavelenth: ​DWDM 100GHz 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃ 5. Power ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP10GDMB24-xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2.5W EML / APD Laser XFP Optical Transceiver Modules FCC RoHS Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Overview Sourcelight 120km XFP Optical Transceiver are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically operate at near-infrared wavelengths (colors) of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP LRM 220M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  •  10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Dual LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 850nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module Description: Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE,SR, XFP Module, 850nm Wavelength, Multi,mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XF-8510-02D
    Place of Origin:CN

    10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Dual LC Connector

  •  10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B Manufactures
    ...10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with 10-Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G XFP module, Compatible Hp 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF JD117B

Tell “xfp optical transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0