•  SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr Manufactures
    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr

  •  Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Manufactures
    ...Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 20KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital (... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L20
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM

  •  Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver , XFP 10G LR 10KM Distance Manufactures
    ...Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module 10g Xfp Lr Overview 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4-pack ,The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver , XFP 10G LR 10KM Distance

  •  SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr Manufactures
    ... LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty

  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint Manufactures
    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

  •  SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm Manufactures
    ... DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  •  Durable Single Mode 10G Optical Transceiver BiDi 10G LR XFP Optical Module Manufactures
    ...Bi-Di 10G LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 20km Description: JUHUA's XFP-B23LXG20 is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:XFP-B23LXG20
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Single Mode 10G Optical Transceiver BiDi 10G LR XFP Optical Module

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= Manufactures
    ... BASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone Manufactures
    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6603SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone

  •  10G LR XFP GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1330nm Wavelength 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...HUAWEI LC Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver 60km 1330nm Gbic XFP Moudle 10G-XFP-LR PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-332710-60D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-332710-60D
    Place of Origin:CN

    10G LR XFP GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1330nm Wavelength 3 Years Warranty

  •  Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Manufactures
    ...-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Manufactures
    ... With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ●Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis ●Hot... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

  •  High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Manufactures
    ...High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Compatible Juniper Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN Manufactures
    ...NDXP-10G-LR inter-converting the 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal, complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:XFP-10G-1310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN

  •  XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km

  •  High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module

  •  Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter Manufactures
    ...Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter Description Details Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled EML laser... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter

  •  XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 10km; 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode ; Duplex LC ... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver

  •  XFP-10g-ZR 80km Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...xfp 10gbase-lr|xfp 10gbase-sr|xfp 10gbase-er Description: POFLink 's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for ... more
    Brand Name:POFLINK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:china

    XFP-10g-ZR 80km Optical Transceiver

  •  Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Manufactures
    ...Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Transceiver Brand Name: Avago Transceiver Type:Original Transceivers Shape: XFP Transceivers Data Rate: 10GB / S Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Transceiver Distance... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver

Tell “xfp 10g lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0