•  SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr Manufactures
    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr

  •  Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Manufactures
    ...Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 20KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital (... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L20
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM

  •  Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver , XFP 10G LR 10KM Distance Manufactures
    ...Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module 10g Xfp Lr Overview 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4-pack ,The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver , XFP 10G LR 10KM Distance

  •  SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone Manufactures
    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6603SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone

  •  SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr Manufactures
    ... LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty

  •  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint Manufactures
    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

  •  High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Manufactures
    ...High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Compatible Juniper Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver EX-XFP-10GE-LR for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions Manufactures
    ...FA-TCX10L23-20D , 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions In recent years, the growing demand for bandwidth ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions

  •  Premium Brocade 10GBASE XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Optical transceiver Manufactures
    ... 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae,SONET OC-192 /SDH and 10G Fibre... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:10G-XFP-BXU-40K
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Premium Brocade 10GBASE XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Optical transceiver

  •  XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km

  •  Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter Manufactures
    ...Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter Description Details Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled EML laser... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Ericsson Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver With LC Connecter

  •  XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 10km; 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode ; Duplex LC ... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver

  •  High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module

  •  XFP-10g-ER 40km Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...xfp 10gbase-lr|xfp 10gbase-sr|xfp 10gbase-er Description: POFLink 's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for ... more
    Brand Name:POFLINK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR|XFP-10G-LR|XFP-10G-ER|XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:china

    XFP-10g-ER 40km Optical Transceiver

  •  3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64,10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD
    Place of Origin:China

    3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Manufactures
    ...Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Transceiver Brand Name: Avago Transceiver Type:Original Transceivers Shape: XFP Transceivers Data Rate: 10GB / S Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Transceiver Distance... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver

  •  Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP 1310NM 10KM DDM XFP-10G-LR is... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module

  •  XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Xfp, 10g, Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module,... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module

  •  Optical Transciever Type: XFP-10G-LR Manufactures
    ...XFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP module for SMF 1310nm 10km DDM LC Update: 2016/6/4View: 7 Brand: SplayMark Type: XFP-10G-LR Introduction XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS... more
    Categories:10G XFP Module
    Telephone:086-0755-27796613
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Transciever Type: XFP-10G-LR

  •  5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier Manufactures
    ...5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier 5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link ... more
    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier

Tell “xfp 10g lr” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0