•  WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series Manufactures
    ...-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series

  •  MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm Manufactures
    ...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  •  Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2T Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module Manufactures
    ...-switch connectivity. The primary use case for 10GBase-T is high-speed server connectivity. PRODUCT DETAILS WS-X6816-10T-2T Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 35.6 cm... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6816-10T-2T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2T Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module

  •  Used&100% original WS-X6816-10GE-2T with Tested&in perfect condition Manufactures
    Our main products:Cisco Module,Firewall,Router,Switch,Transceiver Our Advantage: 1…Large stock for Cisco products,Especially for High-end Engine & Modules 2…Competitive price 2…90 Days warranty 3…Fast delivery and best after service ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6816-10GE-2T
    Place of Origin:US

    Used&100% original WS-X6816-10GE-2T with Tested&in perfect condition

  •  Cisco Modules WS-X6816-10G-2T Manufactures
    ... Part Code: WS-X6816-10G-2T= Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: 10 Gigabit X2 x 16 Dimensions (WxDxH): 35.6 cm x 40.6 cm x 3 cm WS-X6816-10G-2T Description... more
    Categories:Cisco Network Modules
    Telephone:0086 010 84966095,00852 25785898
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Modules WS-X6816-10G-2T

  •  catalyst 6500 Cisco Switch WS-X6704-10GE Manufactures
    ... Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery 1.Cisco WS-X6704-10GE network module- 2.One year warranty- Specifications: Product: -WS-X6704-10GE Catalyst 6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE
    Place of Origin:china

    catalyst 6500 Cisco Switch WS-X6704-10GE

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  •  Cisco Catalyst 6500 Modules WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Manufactures
    ...-2TXL Feature: Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL Description : Cisco Model WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Modules WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Cisco Switch WS-C3750X-48PF-S Cisco Router In Stock Also Manufactures
    ... WS-X6148A-GB WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X6148-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6-E WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 WS-X6582-2PA WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6704-10GE WS-X4648-RJ45V+E WS more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48PF-S
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Switch WS-C3750X-48PF-S Cisco Router In Stock Also

  •  cisco chassis WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX Manufactures
    ...-2TXL WS-X6848-SFP-2T WS-X6824-SFP-2T WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL WS-X6816-10G-2T WS-X6816-10T-2TXL WS-X6816-10T-2T WS-X6816-10G-2TXL WS-X6904-40G-2TXL WS-X6904-40G-2T WS-X6908-10G-2T WS... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco chassis WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX

  •  Cisco 6500 Series Module WS-X6848-SFP-2T Module Cisco Manufactures
    ... WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X6148-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6-E WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 WS-X6582-2PA WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6704-10GE WS-X4648-RJ45V+E WS-X6708-10GE-3C WS-X6816-10GE-2T WS... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-SFP-2T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 6500 Series Module WS-X6848-SFP-2T Module Cisco

  •  cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX network module 6500 series card Manufactures
    ...: WS-SUP720-3B WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE WS-X6K-SUP2A-2GE WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X6 548V-GE-TX WS-X6148-GE-TX WS-X6516A-GBIC WS-X6516-GBIC WS-X6816-GBIC WS-X641 6-GBIC WS-X6408A-GBIC WS-X6148-RJ45 WS-X6148-RJ45V WS-X6348-RJ45 WS-X6608-E1 WS... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Pack. & Delivery:professional packaging for shipment
    Category:Network Switches

    cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX network module 6500 series card

  •  Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-S Manufactures
    WS-C3560E-24TD-S Modle: Describe:WS-C3560E-24TD-S View:750 Prev:WS-X6816-10G-2T/ Next:/ more
    Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules
    Telephone:12345678
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-S

    waisite limited
    [China]
  •  Network Moudle Manufactures
    ... the others 6500series module: WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE WS-X6K-SUP2A-2GE WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X6548V-GE-TX WS-X6148-GE-TX 6516A-GBIC WS-X6816-GBIC WS-X6416-GBIC WS-X6408A-GBIC WS-X6148-RJ45 WS-X6148-RJ45V WS-X6348-RJ45 Competitive Advantages... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:cisco moudle WS-X6K-SUP2-2GE
    Place of Origin:United States of America

    Network Moudle

    Changyu Times Technology Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber optical transceiver Manufactures
    ...-2GE WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE WS-X6K-SUP1A-PFC WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2 WS-X6K-SUP2U-PFC2 WS-X6K-S2-PFC2 WS-X6K-S2U-PFC2 WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2 WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 WS-X6408-GBIC WS-X6408A-GBIC WS-X6416-GBIC WS-X6516-GBIC WS-X6816-GBIC NM... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optical transceiver

  •  Used original Cisco ASA5540-BUN-K9 - Cisco ASA 5540 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance Manufactures
    Product Description Product Description Cisco ASA 5540 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance Device Type Security appliance Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Dimensions (WxDxH) 44.5 cm x 33.5 cm x 4.4 cm Weight 9.1 kg RAM Installed ( Max ) 1 GB ... more
    Place of Origin:United States
    Samples:Not Avaliable
    Minimum Order:1

    Used original Cisco ASA5540-BUN-K9 - Cisco ASA 5540 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance

  •  USED CISCO parts  for sale Manufactures
    ...-GBIC WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X6704-10GE WS-X6704-10GE-DFC3B WS-X6704-10GE-DFC3BXL WS-X6708-10GE-3C WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL WS-X6716-10GE-3C WS-X6716-10GE-3CXL WS-X6724-SFP WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6816... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:7600-ES+2TG3CXL
    Place of Origin:USA

    USED CISCO parts for sale

  •  Used&100% original WS-X6816-10GE-2T with Tested&in perfect condition Manufactures
    Our main products:Cisco Module,Firewall,Router,Switch,Transceiver Our Advantage: 1…Large stock for Cisco products,Especially for High-end Engine & Modules 2…Competitive price 2…90 Days warranty 3…Fast delivery and best after service ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6816-10GE-2T
    Place of Origin:US

    Used&100% original WS-X6816-10GE-2T with Tested&in perfect condition

  •  Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX New Switch Modules Manufactures
    ...Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX New Switch Modules Product Description Cisco Express Forwarding 720 Interface Module - Switch - ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6748-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX New Switch Modules

  •  Original Cisco WS-SUP720-3B interface Line Card Manufactures
    ...Cisco Supervisor Engine 720 with PFC3B-control processor,WS-SUP720-3B The Cisco Supervisor Engine 720 offers strong security features. System security is hardened ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-SUP720-3B
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original Cisco WS-SUP720-3B interface Line Card

  •  New Cisco WS-X6704-10GE 4-Port 10 GigE w/ CFC 6704 in Stock Manufactures
    ... Catalyst 6500 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - expansion module - 4 ports Manufacturer: Cisco Part Code: WS-X6704-10GE= Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-X Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE
    Place of Origin:USA

    New Cisco WS-X6704-10GE 4-Port 10 GigE w/ CFC 6704 in Stock

Tell “ws x6816 gbic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0