•  6 Port 10GbE Modular Network Switches Optical Ethernet Switch WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch WS-X4606-X2-E Description: Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2) WS-X4606-X2-E is the Cisco catalyst WS-X4606-X2-E line-card. It is designed for high-speed backbone and switch-to-switch applications. Integrated 6 ports 10GB X2 or... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X4606-X2-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    6 Port 10GbE Modular Network Switches Optical Ethernet Switch WS-X4606-X2-E

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  WS-X4748-UPOE Cisco Line Card 10/100/1000 Port Speed Catalyst 4500E Switches Application Manufactures
    ...-UPOE+E for Catalyst 4500E switches 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45) Overview ( WS-X4748-UPOE+E ) Cisco® Catalyst® 4500 Series Switches enable borderless unified wired and wireless networks, providing ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X4748-UPOE+E
    Place of Origin:China

    WS-X4748-UPOE Cisco Line Card 10/100/1000 Port Speed Catalyst 4500E Switches Application

  •  Cisco SPA Card RSP720-3C-10GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 10GB 720 3C Manufactures
    ... Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G Cisco 7600 Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C includes: • Two X2-based 10 GE ports • Two GE SFP ports and one 10/100/1000 gigabit port... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:RSP720-3C-10GE
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SPA Card RSP720-3C-10GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 10GB 720 3C

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M Manufactures
    3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature:0 to 70℃... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-4SFP10G
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M

  •  Open Source Network Switch Core Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-X4648-RJ45-E Manufactures
    ...-RJ45-E line-card is designed for data only user access with 48 non-POE ports. WS-X4648-RJ45-E delivers high-performance and secures user experience with superior backward and forward compatibility... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X4648-RJ45-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    Open Source Network Switch Core Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-X4648-RJ45-E

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cisco  modules WS-X4606-X2-E  6-Port 10GbE Manufactures
    ... 5.competitive price Product details CISCO LINE CARD E-SERIES - SWITCH - 6 PORTS - PLUG-IN MODULE Part Code: WS-X4606-X2-E Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Switch - 6 ports Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Ports: 6 x X2 Dimensions (WxDxH): more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X4606-X2-E

    Cisco modules WS-X4606-X2-E 6-Port 10GbE

  •  Enterprise Class Genuine Cisco Switch Module Cisco 4500e Line Cards WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ... Cisco Switch Module WS-X4606-X2-E , Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Card Specification Part Number : Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Feature: Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2) Description : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X4606-X2-E= Cost Central... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X4606-X2-E
    Place of Origin:China

    Enterprise Class Genuine Cisco Switch Module Cisco 4500e Line Cards WS-X4606-X2-E

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  7600-SIP-200 7600-SIP-400 7600-SIP-600 Ws-X4606-X2-e Manufactures
    ...-K9 WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960S-24TS-L WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560V2-24PS-S WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560E-24TD-SD WS-C3560E-48PD-SF WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24P-L WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3750X more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:7600-SIP-200 7600-SIP-400 7600-SIP-600 WS-X4606-X2
    Place of Origin:China

    7600-SIP-200 7600-SIP-400 7600-SIP-600 Ws-X4606-X2-e

    E Town International HK Limited
    [Hong Kong,Hong Kong(China)]
  •  New 6 Ports Cisco module WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ... cisco module WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2) Ordering Information Part Number ("=" Indicates "Spare") Product Name WS-X4748-UPOE+E (=) Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) WS-UPOE... more
    Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules
    Telephone:8601062669007
    Country/Region:china

    New 6 Ports Cisco module WS-X4606-X2-E

  •  Cisco Modules&Cards WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ...Discription: WS-X4606-X2-E Summary: The Cisco Catalyst X4606-X2-E is a high-performance next-generation extension to the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series. The new X4606-X2-E is composed of the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine 6-E with... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:+86-53518210
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Modules&Cards WS-X4606-X2-E

    NS NetworkSellers company
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cisco Modules WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ...WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500 Eseries 6 Port 10GBE X2 Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X4606-X2-E= Abstract The Cisco Catalyst X4606-X2-E is a high-performance next-generation extension to the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series. The new X4606-X2-E is composed of the... more
    Categories:Cisco Supervisor Engines
    Telephone:15031170356
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Modules WS-X4606-X2-E

  •  Switch WS-X4606-X2-E= Manufactures
    ...RD Tec.Ltd is a professional ws-x4606-x2-e= wholesaler, specializing in manufacturing ws-x4606-x2-e=, welcome to wholesale our cheap and low price bulk products in stock, and check the ... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:010-80765758
    Country/Region:china

    Switch WS-X4606-X2-E=

    RD Tec company
    [China]
  •  cisco chassis WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX Manufactures
    ... WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6704-10GE WS-X6708-10G-3C WS-X6708-10G-3CXL WS-X6724-SFP WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3CXL WS-X6716-10T-3C WS-X6716-10T-3CXL WS-X6148E-GE-45AT WS... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco chassis WS-X6582-2PA WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX

  •  New Original CISCO SWITCH WS-C4507R+E Manufactures
    ...+E Switch 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery WS-C4507R+E Description :-Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot- - The Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches enable ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C4507R+E
    Place of Origin:china

    New Original CISCO SWITCH WS-C4507R+E

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  •  WS-X4606-X2-E Manufactures
    ...Quick Details Products Status: StockBrand Name: CISCOModel Number: WS-X4606-X2-E Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: CARTON Delivery Detail: 2 WORKING DAYS ... more
    Model Number:WS-X4606-X2-E
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB, CFR, CIF

    WS-X4606-X2-E

  •  cisco chassis card WS-X4606-X2-E WS-X4612-SFP-E WS-X4712-SFP+E WS-X4516-10GE Manufactures
    .... GPL EngineChassis WS-C4503-E $995 WS-C4507R-E $9,995.00 WS-C4507R+E $6,995.00 WS-C4506-E $4,995.00 WS-C4510R+E $9,995.00 WS-C6509-V-E $9,995.00 WS-C6506-E $5,500.00 WS-C6509-E $9,500.00 WS-C6504-E $3,000.00 WS-C6513-E $16... more
    Categories:Cisco SPA Card
    Telephone:852-81760927
    Country/Region:china

    cisco chassis card WS-X4606-X2-E WS-X4612-SFP-E WS-X4712-SFP+E WS-X4516-10GE

  •  Cisco 3750S Series Switch (WS-C3750X-48PF-S) Manufactures
    ... Packing: New Original Sealed Package Standard: CE Origin: China Production Capacity: 100/Week Product Description WS-C3750X-48PF-S Our advantage: Favorable discount price; One year warranty; Fast more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86-98-467870989
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco 3750S Series Switch (WS-C3750X-48PF-S)

  •  Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Manufactures
    ... Catalyst29602410/100PoE+2T/SFPLANBaseImage WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst29604810/100/1000,4T/SFPLANBaseImage WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst29604810/100+2T/SFPLANBaseImage WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst29604810/100+21000BTLANBaseImage WS-C2960G-24TC-L Catalyst29602410/100... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
    Place of Origin:Hong Kong(China)

    Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U

  •  Original CISCO switches, routers, wireless controllers, New and used Manufactures
    CISCO1941/K9 CISCO1921/K9 CISCO1921-SEC/K9 CISCO1941-SEC/K9 CISCO2951/K9 CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2901/K9 C2951-CME-SRST/K9 C2921-CME-SRST/K9 C2911-CME-SRST/K9 C2901-CME-SRST/K9 CISCO2951-V/K9 CISCO2921-V/K9 CISCO2911-V/K9 CISCO2901-V/K9 CISCO2951-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Place of Origin:China

    Original CISCO switches, routers, wireless controllers, New and used

  •  Ws-C4948-10ge-s Pwr-C49-300ac Ws-X6716-10g-3c Ws-X4606-X2-e Manufactures
    ...-K9 WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C2960S-24TS-L WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560V2-24PS-S WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560E-24TD-SD WS-C3560E-48PD-SF WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24P-L WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3750X more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C4948-10GE-S PWR-C49-300AC WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Ws-C4948-10ge-s Pwr-C49-300ac Ws-X6716-10g-3c Ws-X4606-X2-e

    E Town International HK Limited
    [Hong Kong,Hong Kong(China)]
Tell “ws x4606 x2 e” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0