•  250 um Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable , Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Central Steel Wire Manufactures
    ...GYTC 8A Self-Supporting PE Figure 8 Distribution Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8A self-supporting outdoor fiber optic cable are filled with a water-resistant filling compound, and 250 um fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    250 um Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable , Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Central Steel Wire

  •  OEM GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire Manufactures
    ...GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire Decsripttion The fibers, ∅250µm colored fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:GYXTY
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire

  •  Armored Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable , Duct Underground Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYTS53
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Armored Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Cable , Duct Underground Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Telecom Mobile Extension Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 1 ~ 12 Cores Manufactures
    ...: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored protection for fiber. 2. High tensile and high pressure to prevent rat bite, cutting, bending. 3. Unique design of stainless steel armored. 4. Using environmental protection... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Telecom mobile Extension Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Telecom Mobile Extension Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 1 ~ 12 Cores

  •  Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member Manufactures
    ...GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet conditions ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOUCS
    Model Number:GYTXC8S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member

  •  Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24Cores 48Cores Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks and can be used for duct and... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ADSS Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24Cores 48Cores Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried

  •  Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS

  •  MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket Manufactures
    ...MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket MGTS Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Cable Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGTS
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment Manufactures
    ...LC UPC 5dB 7dB 10dB variable fiber optical attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the signal arriving at the receiver is... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-SJQ-LCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment

  •  Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ...12/ 24/ 28/ 48/ 72/ 96 core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with... more
    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty

  •  G652D CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Single Steel Wire Hight Strength Kevlar Yarn Member Manufactures
    ...G652D CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Single Steel Wire Hight Strength Kevlar Yarn Member ♦ Characteristics Excellet mechanical and environmental performance. Stainless ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted
    Model Number:CPRI
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Single Steel Wire Hight Strength Kevlar Yarn Member

  •  Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Internet 2km 3km Each Roll Blue MGTSV Mining Manufactures
    ...MGTSV Mining Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Fibers Single Mode Flame-retardant Characters: - Mining Cable MGTSV is a special application of optical fiber and cable in the field of communications, which is a kind of optical fiber cable that is used in the coal mine... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Internet 2km 3km Each Roll Blue MGTSV Mining

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OEM SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable UPC SM 9/125 LSZH , Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... avaiable Company certification: ISO 9001:2008 High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex Fiber optic Patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:SC-SC SM
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable UPC SM 9/125 LSZH , Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Manufactures
    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm 1. Description:This radial locking gripper is always found in the construction of OPGW. OPGW means the optical power ground... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:SKG-2.5/SKG-4.5/SDK-30
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm

  •  Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Description: Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 ,200um or 250um Bare Fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53

  •  Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable Manufactures
    ..., Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable

  •  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  •  Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. Jacket has the correct flexibility... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - AC004
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0