•  Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC Manufactures
    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped... more
    Brand Name:ZX-OFC
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC

  •  Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line With Dry Tube Manufactures
    ...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Production Line With Dry Tube Application The line is used to extrude tight buffer fiber and dry tube which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:30mm, 50mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line With Dry Tube

  •  12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM2/OM3/OM4 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Manufactures
    .../OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium.The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM2/OM3/OM4 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable

  •  0.9mm SC SM Pigtail 8 12 Color Coded , G652D Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic 0.9mm pigtail
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    0.9mm SC SM Pigtail 8 12 Color Coded , G652D Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Components for various indoor cables. - Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. - Suitable for communication equipment served. Indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-0.9mm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Breakout Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Fiber Count PVC / LSZH Jacket GJPFJV Manufactures
    ... field. The cable is mostly suitable for pre-terminated cable assemblies. Description The cable contains 2 to 36 fibers which are individually buffered tight or semi-tight construction. Each fiber is individually protected in a mini cable. Aramid yarn... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Breakout Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 24 Fiber Count PVC / LSZH Jacket GJPFJV

  •  Flexible Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Multimode Indoor Orange Color Manufactures
    ...Flexible Cable Tight Buffer Fiber Distribution Cable Multimode Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable Product Detail Product name Indoor Distribution Cable Fiber count 24-144 Fiber options OS1,OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3 Cable Structure Tight buffer Installation Tensile 1000N... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Indoor Multimode Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Multimode Indoor Orange Color

  •  Multi Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Indoor Cable FRP Central Strength Member Design Manufactures
    ...Indoor Multi Tight Buffered Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 1. General This specification covers the design requirements of structure, mechanical, physical and performance standards for the supply of optical fiber cables. The features described in this ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Indoor Cable FRP Central Strength Member Design

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1 x 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Compact Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...PLC fiber optic splitter 1x64 mini module type PLC splitter 0.9mm tight buffered cable with SC / UPC connectors Mini module type Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter, utilizing the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:PLCM-1*64-0.9-SCU-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1 x 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Compact Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Double Jacket Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F 3.1*5.2mm Manufactures
    ...Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F 3.1*5.2mm LSZH Aqua Indoor Fiber Cable​ Duplex flat cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Jacket Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Twin Flat OM3 2F 3.1*5.2mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) Manufactures
    ...Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) Product Description These cables are constructed bundling tight buffered simplex optical fiber in an outer jacket. Non metallic FRP strength members in the cable give it good tensile strength and electro-... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  high quality sm mode 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 Manufactures
    ... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1 Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Bending... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:tight buffer
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    high quality sm mode 0.9mm micro gjjv blue tight buffer fiber optic cable for network pigtail cable indoor G657A1

  •  900 um Strengthened Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail And Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...900 um Strengthened Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail And Patch Cord Fiber count Outer diameter(mm) Nominal weight Min bending radius(mm) Max tensile strength dynamic static ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:strengthened tight buffer
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    900 um Strengthened Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable In Pigtail And Patch Cord

  •  Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Manufactures
    ...Indoor Distribution fiber optic cable GJFJV(Y) for 2~48core with 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good performance of bending, flame ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJV(Y)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core

  •  Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber optical cable GJFJV Manufactures
    ...Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber optical cable GJFJV. Application: Adopted to indoor distribution. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for communication equipment ... more
    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM
    Model Number:BDFO-07
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber optical cable GJFJV

  •  Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability Manufactures
    ... 2-24 Cores Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable These cables are used as indoor distribution cables due to ease of their termination and connection. The installer can recognize saving from lower cost of termination of Tight buffer cables. They have... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability

  •  FTBZ: LSZH Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cables / Converters - Fiber Optic Cables - Tight Buffered Cable RFQ List zoom FTBZ: LSZH Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable SHARE : Brand :FiberTek DESCRIPTION FiberTek low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Colored 900um ... more
    Categories:Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+65 6356 7333
    Country/Region:china

    FTBZ: LSZH Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable

  •  0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Inside Simplex 3km Each Roll Manufactures
    ...Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED(KCO) can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with PVC or... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, Indoor-0.9mm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Inside Simplex 3km Each Roll

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor Cable 1 core single mode SM tight buffer fiber optic cables Manufactures
    ...Current location: Home>> Product>>Indoor Cable Product display 1 core single mode SM tight buffer fiber optic cables Functional characteristics Optical Characteristics: G.652D 50/125m 62.5/125m Attenuation (+20℃) @850nm ≤3.0 dB/km ≤3.0 dB/km @... more
    Categories:Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:86-0755-21000091
    Country/Region:china

    Indoor Cable 1 core single mode SM tight buffer fiber optic cables

  •  GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable(GJFJV) Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “tight buffered fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0