•  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    ...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores Manufactures
    ...Micro ADSS Multimode fiber Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Description Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJYFJH
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores

  •  NPM 16 head gasket N210013382AB Manufactures
    ... Yamaha chip mounter U disk test program Replace floppy drive Eliminate floppy disk Yamaha chip mounter pressure detection KG7-M8596-00X Yamaha chip mounter optical fiber cable for track detection PCB fiber optic sensor KHY-M652K-00... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:N210013382AB
    Place of Origin:Japan

    NPM 16 head gasket N210013382AB

  •  Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3216
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Universal SM Test Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm Manufactures
    ...Universal SM Test Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm Description: • Fiber Optic Stripper(CFS-2) • Fibretool SingleMode 1310/1550 Light Source • Fiber optic kevlar cutter • Fibretool Optical Power Meter w/Adapter • Cabide ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Model Number:CLN2-008-03
    Place of Origin:WuHan

    Universal SM Test Fiber Optic Cable Tools KF - 9900A 430 × 330 × 135mm

  •  Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping Manufactures
    ... combine the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. We have a variety of cable slitter and cable stripper for Fiber optic cable, Copper cable, network cable, telephone cable and coaxial cable. The tool can be replaced with a more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping

  •  multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm

  •  Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 Manufactures
    ...30mW VFL Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30​ The KCO-VFL-30 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for field... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard 3. The mechanical characteristics ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJYFXH Outdoor indoor drop cable
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel Manufactures
    ...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:3U MPO Rack
    Place of Origin:China

    288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core 100m Span All Dielectric Self-support Aerial Description ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded. Cable Type Fiber Count Cable Diameter mm Cable... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial

  •  Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference Manufactures
    ... two sides. Then, the cable is completed with LSZH sheath. FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber optic cables. With small diameter, water... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable camera
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference

  •  Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN Manufactures
    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

  •  ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket Manufactures
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

  •  FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length Manufactures
    ... SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length

  •  Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 Manufactures
    ...Non-metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 The center of GYFTY's optical cable is a glass fiber reinforced plastic (FRP). A loose tube (and a filling rope) is twisted around... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GYFTY- 30 B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2

  •  GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Manufactures
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

  •  022-03871-000 Manufactures
    022-03871-000 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09784-000 VALVE, BALL 1/2 022-10035-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10036-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10038-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 023-00900-000 CONN. FLARE 023-00934-000 CONNR 3/4 EXT FLA X ... more
    Brand Name:York
    Model Number:022-03871-000
    Place of Origin:USA

    022-03871-000

  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

Tell “testing fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0