•  Heavy Loading Duty anteanna Telecommunication Tower with 3 legged Manufactures
    ... dip galvanzation plant! All towers must via trial assembly and 8 items in house inspection with report! 1. Design code: 1) Major standard: ANSI/TIA‐222‐G & AISC‐LRFD‐99 2). European Standard or Australia and... more
    Brand Name:Highlight
    Model Number:HT-034
    Place of Origin:China

    Heavy Loading Duty anteanna Telecommunication Tower with 3 legged

  •  Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Case For Telecommunication Tower BTS installation Manufactures
    ...Weatherproofing Enclosure HJ1212 From 1/2" Jumper Cable To Antenna Connector For Telecommunication Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 150mm*70mm*42mm Model Number HJ1212 Material Plastic, silica ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HJ1212
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Case For Telecommunication Tower BTS installation

  •  Custom CNC Precision Parts 6061 T6 Grade For Telecommunications Manufactures
    ...Custom CNC Precision Parts 6061 T6 Grade For Telecommunications Products Feature: Precision Processing Drilling, Milling, CNC turning, Grinding, Wire cutting, EDM & etc. Applied Software ... more
    Brand Name:HIGHV
    Model Number:CUSTOM PARTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Custom CNC Precision Parts 6061 T6 Grade For Telecommunications

  •  Round Or Flat Ape RJ45 Patch Cable For Telecommunication / Computer Manufactures
    Ethernet RJ45 Patch Cable/RJ45 patch leads/rj45 patch cord/Equipment Automotive Wiring Harness,RJ45 ethernet cable​ Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.16mm) ... more
    Brand Name:PHC
    Model Number:RJ45 patch cable
    Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

    Round Or Flat Ape RJ45 Patch Cable For Telecommunication / Computer

  •  Immersion Gold Flexible Rigid PCB For Computer Peripherals Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Flexible Circuit Board PCB For Computer Peripherals Telecommunication Use Rigid-flex PCBs Flexible PCBs FAQ Q: What files do you use in PCB fabrication? A: ... more
    Brand Name:China chao sheng
    Model Number:HSFPC10018
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Immersion Gold Flexible Rigid PCB For Computer Peripherals Telecommunication

  •  GYXTW Unitube Telecommunication fiber optic with PE jacket , Iight - armoured Manufactures
    ...GYXTW Unitube Telecommunication fiber optic with PE jacket , Iight - armoured Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GYXTW Unitube Telecommunication fiber optic with PE jacket , Iight - armoured

  •  Huawei / ZTE 48V Base Station Cable 10m For Baseband Cabinet CE Approval Manufactures
    ...48V power cable for baseband cabient 10m in telecommunication application Why Choose Us: 1.Competitive price 2.Fast delivery 3.Longtime warranty 4.Reliable quality 5.Professional product and ... more
    Brand Name:YOURONG OPTICOM
    Model Number:52740309812
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Huawei / ZTE 48V Base Station Cable 10m For Baseband Cabinet CE Approval

  •  Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket Manufactures
    ... components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. All Passive Optical fibers with GR326 reliablility reports. Fiber optic patch cables are available in both multimode and singlemode cable types, in duplex... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan City,China
    Certification:Quality Approved ISO9001,RoHS

    Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket

  •  Safe DC Battery Load Tester For 110V Battery Pack Current 120A Battery Discharger Manufactures
    ... exactly, and real-time display the parameters during testing. Load Bank is widely used in telecommunication station, data center, UPS system and etc. Other more
    Brand Name:J-ENERGIZE
    Model Number:JET-AG110B12
    Place of Origin:XIAN, CHINA

    Safe DC Battery Load Tester For 110V Battery Pack Current 120A Battery Discharger

  •  simple Hospital Equipment Queuing number Calling System Manufactures
    ...simple Hospital Equipment Queuing number Calling System Product Description Application Office,Bank,Revenue department,Telecommunications office,Hospital,Administration Bureau,Personnel office,Service Tall….. All kinds of service area for customers ... more
    Brand Name:iHomePager
    Model Number:400D
    Place of Origin:China

    simple Hospital Equipment Queuing number Calling System

  •  5W FTTH EPON ONU ODM 1GE 12V 0.5A Telecommunications Solution Same Like HG8010H Manufactures
    ...FTTH EPON ONU ODM design 1GE EPON Telecommunications solutions same like HG8010H 1GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSX611 XPON(GPON ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSE611
    Place of Origin:China

    5W FTTH EPON ONU ODM 1GE 12V 0.5A Telecommunications Solution Same Like HG8010H

  •  Remote Control 48V DC Power Supply For Telecommunications Equipment Manufactures
    ... Application 48Vdc distributed system Ethernet Inter-changer LAN(local area network) Server Indoor wireless network Telecommunications equipment Features: u Compact structure, power density up to 23.5W/in3 u Output voltage adjustable 43... more
    Brand Name:HRD OR OEM
    Model Number:48VDC 50A
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    Remote Control 48V DC Power Supply For Telecommunications Equipment

  •  Machinery CNC Lathe Parts High Precision Sport Equipment Telecommunication Manufactures
    OEM Factory Manufactured Custom Hard Anodizing CNC Precision Machining Milling 6061 Aluminum Outdoors Hook Welcome To YW Metal Technology (One-stop Metal Service Factory With Nearly 15 Years' Experience) What Makes Us The Best? We love what we do. We have... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Non-standard
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Machinery CNC Lathe Parts High Precision Sport Equipment Telecommunication

  •  Blue Duplex LC Duplex Fiber Connector , Telecommunication UPC Fiber Connector Manufactures
    Blue Color Duplex LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector in High-density Cabling Solutions An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-DLCPC-SMF
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Duplex LC Duplex Fiber Connector , Telecommunication UPC Fiber Connector

  •  Multi - Function Cnc Milling Machine Parts For Telecommunication Products Manufactures
    Precision OEM Aluminium CNC Service Milling Automobile Parts Bracket ISO Marked Basic Information: Product Name: Precision OEM CNC Milling Processing Components Aluminum Bracket for Auto Parts Type:Precision CNC machining Material: Aluminum Tolerance: 0.... more
    Brand Name:WEILIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE / ISO

    Multi - Function Cnc Milling Machine Parts For Telecommunication Products

  •  Telecommunications Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Green Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Manufactures
    ... time(5-7days) 4. Complied to ISO9001 quality system 5. 100% testing before shipment 6. 3D passed testing with report for option 7. All kinds of connector for option(SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC/SC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Telecommunications Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Green Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CE AGREE Chambers For Testing Military Hardware Automotive , Telecommunications Equipment Manufactures
    ...CE AGREE Chambers For Testing Military Hardware Automotive , Telecommunications Equipment AGREE chambers for testing military hardware automotive, telecommunications equipment. For Laboratory Test Application: We are manufacturer of digital vibration meter... more
    Brand Name:ASLi
    Model Number:ES-1 / ES-2a / ES-350
    Place of Origin:China

    CE AGREE Chambers For Testing Military Hardware Automotive , Telecommunications Equipment

  •  Vibration Table Shaker System For Telecommunication With ISO Standard Manufactures
    ..., ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc. Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aviation, Vessel, Telecommunication, Military Industry, Measuring Instrument etc. Specifications: EV203-EV220 Model EV203 EV206 EV210 EV220 Vibration Generator... more
    Brand Name:LABTONE
    Model Number:EV203
    Place of Origin:Dongguang, China

    Vibration Table Shaker System For Telecommunication With ISO Standard

  •  Li-SOCl2 Long Life Lithium Battery 3.6 V For Telecommunications / Infrastructures Non-rechargeable NB IOT LORA Manufactures
    ...ER17335M Li-SOCl2 Long Life Lithium Battery 3.6 V For Telecommunications / Infrastructures Nominal Capacity 1800mAh Battery discharged at continuous current 3.4mA until voltage reaches cut-off ... more
    Brand Name:HCB
    Model Number:ER17335M
    Place of Origin:China

    Li-SOCl2 Long Life Lithium Battery 3.6 V For Telecommunications / Infrastructures Non-rechargeable NB IOT LORA

    HCB Battery Co., Ltd
    [Hubei,China]
  •  High Density Hot Rolled Steel Coil For Telecommunications Tower 14-17MT Manufactures
    ...High Density Hot Rolled Steel Coil For Telecommunications Tower 14-17MT Hot Rolled Steel Coil Brief intorduction: Thickness range: 2.0-20MM Width:930-1280MM ... more
    Brand Name:Guofeng, Ganglu, Rzihao, Anshan
    Model Number:SAE1002,SAE1006, SAE1008,SAE1010
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density Hot Rolled Steel Coil For Telecommunications Tower 14-17MT

Tell “telecommunications report” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0