•  Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight Manufactures
    ...Anti-rodent 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof high ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJU
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight

  •  Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter Manufactures
    ...Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter The Fast deployment patch cable can prevent the destroy by improper twist, high resistance of tensile strength, pressure and mouse ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Deployable Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel 500 Meter

  •  Video Transmitting Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Trailers Single Mode / Multi Mode Manufactures
    ...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers Of Video transmiting & broadcast vehicles Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Video Transmitting Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Trailers Single Mode / Multi Mode

  •  Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal optical cable which can be quickly retrieved and replaced in the field... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail

  •  Portable Fiber Cable Assembly Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Manufactures
    ...Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel, 200/300/500/1000m cable capacity optional Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel has been optimised for using in harsh environments where mobility and rapid deployment of the cable are... more
    Price:Negotiable

    Portable Fiber Cable Assembly Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

  •  Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable Manufactures
    ...Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

  •  2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:1 2 4 6 8 12 Core
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX, WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. Specification 1 –Fiber count-------2 2 – Fiber characteristic... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Military Fiber Optic cable Manufactures
    ...Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Sets NO FIELD CLEANING These Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable sets are for HARSH military applications, esp. for quick field deployment & retrieval due to reduced ... more
    Brand Name:dawitoptics
    Model Number:DW-CTOS-B1
    Place of Origin:china

    Expanded Beam Tactical Fiber Optic cable /Tactical Fiber Optic Cable / Military Fiber Optic cable

  •  Tactical Fiber Optic Cable solution Manufactures
    ... vehicle cable deployment, Field communication, CATV Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly and Kits Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the circumstances of military field and harsh environment, nonmetal cable... more
    Brand Name:KEYOPTICS
    Model Number:K4-B1-R-R-EB-1000
    Place of Origin:china

    Tactical Fiber Optic Cable solution

  •  Helical armored tactical fiber optic cable made in China Manufactures
    ...Armored military tactical fiber optic cable in China Product Description Ω Application Name: armored simplex optical fiber cable 1. Airports, power plants, chemical industry, military, boundary, prison, oil pipelines 2. Power cable, railway, highway, ... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:tactical cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Helical armored tactical fiber optic cable made in China

  •  Flat twin duplex military tactical fiber optical cable Manufactures
    ... tactical fiber optical cable indoor optical fiber cable / optical fiber cable/ indoor fiber optic cable / tight buffer optical fiber cable / fiber optical cable / breakout-optical fiber cable- - Flat twin duplex military tactical fiber optical cable... more
    Brand Name:ComUnion
    Model Number:military tactical cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Flat twin duplex military tactical fiber optical cable

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...Tactical fiber optic cable,from China professional fiber optic cable manufacturer. Product Name:4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable Description for tactical fiber optic cable: The tactical fiber optic cable uses ... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    4 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable Tactical optical fiber optic cable

  •  Tactical Fiber Optic Cables Tactical Fiber Optic Ca ... Manufactures
    ...your demands, unused fibers replaced with fillers. Excellent for field deployable/retrievable applications such as news/sports coverage; Petrochemical, heavy industrial, mining, and other harsh environments; Military, law enforcement and tactical ,security... more
    Categories:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+44 (20) 3026-3350
    Country/Region:china

    Tactical Fiber Optic Cables Tactical Fiber Optic Ca ...

  •  Tactical fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...Home > PRODUCTS > Optical fiber cable > Optical fiber cable > Optical fiber cable Tactical fiber optic cable Flexible cable with flame resistance andfire resistance is used in the communication power supply Pre:Single core or dual-core cable Next:none more
    Categories:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+86+531+88828168
    Country/Region:china

    Tactical fiber optic cable

  •  MOC Tactical Flame-Retardant Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with TPU Jacket Manufactures
    ...MOC Tactical Flame-Retardant Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with TPU Jacket MOC Tactical Cable Tactical Breakout Cable Description MOC Mobile cable use several Φ900µm flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MOC
    Place of Origin:China

    MOC Tactical Flame-Retardant Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with TPU Jacket

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Tight Buffered Tactical Long Fiber Optic Cable For Networking Manufactures
    ...GYTS ( Dry Core) Type , Fiber Optical Cable , single-mode or multimode type , S Sheath , 4 - 96 Fiber , PE sheath Description The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffered Tactical Long Fiber Optic Cable For Networking

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Field Operation is designed for the quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh environment. The cable is armored with SUS flexible spring tube, portable, flexible, oil-resistant, rubbing-resistant, flame retardant... more
    Brand Name:ZLTC
    Place of Origin:China

    Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Military Armored Tactical fiber Optic cable Manufactures
    ... Armored Tactical fiber Optic cable Home > Products > Fiber Optical Patch Cords 1. Only a part of cables are listed in the table. Cables with other specifications can be inquired. 2. Cables can be supplied with a range of single mode or multimode fibers... more
    Categories:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+86-769-87289555
    Country/Region:china

    Military Armored Tactical fiber Optic cable

Tell “tactical fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0