•  Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 48 Core For Communication Network System Manufactures
    ...Supply ftth 48core waterproof fiber optic termination box for communication network system OTB-P030 is a plastic box that load PLC 1*8 or 1*16 splitter cassette or fiber optic adapter for fiber distribution and connection. It made of... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-P030
    Place of Origin:china

    Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 48 Core For Communication Network System

  •  Indoor IP55 Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FTB-04W FTTH FTB OTB 4 Port Long Life Time Manufactures
    ...KCO-FTB-04W Indoor Fiber Optical Termination Box Wall-mount Socket FTTH ABS White Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all of ODF box, distribution box and terminal box. Logo printing is free for order more... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-FTB-04W
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor IP55 Fiber Optic Terminal Box KCO-FTB-04W FTTH FTB OTB 4 Port Long Life Time

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 Port Socket Panel 86x86x27mm FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...Port FTTH Terminal Box 2 Port Socket Panel Optical fiber information panel box​ Quick Detail: Installation without grinding, dispensing ,supplies High quality, high success rate, high reliability Small size, high quality with ABS plastic material... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:86 Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2 Port Socket Panel 86x86x27mm FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

  •  2 Cores Professional Portable Fiber Optic Termination Box With Heat - Shrink Splice Sleeves Manufactures
    ...cores Fiber Termination Box / fiber face plate / Fiber socket for SC,LC wih ABS material OMC supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FS-2C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2 Cores Professional Portable Fiber Optic Termination Box With Heat - Shrink Splice Sleeves

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Loaded Fiber Optic Termination Box / Otb Optical Termination Box Manufactures
    ...SC APC Loaded Outdoor Waterproof Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Termination ABS Box Hangalaxy ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application, that widely used in 3G, ... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-087741
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Loaded Fiber Optic Termination Box / Otb Optical Termination Box

  •  FTTH Wall Mounted 48 Cores ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Manufactures
    ... optic terminal box up to 48 cores, can load with 1x16 PLC splitter The Multi-Operator cabinet is a grouping module for fusion, coupling and connection of up to 48 fibers.It is a junction box... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FTTH48
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Wall Mounted 48 Cores ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box

  •  1x32 Fiber Optic Distribution Box For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 420*320*125mm Manufactures
    ... Factory Supply Plastic Material Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ,FTTH box , FTTH distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    1x32 Fiber Optic Distribution Box For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network 420*320*125mm

  •  Vertical Server Cabinet Fiber Optic Termination Box , 6U 9U 12U Fiber Optic Patch Box Manufactures
    ... Server Cabinet Fiber Termination Kits Network rack server cabinet is a cost effective solution for network and communication installations. It is designed for installers that require quick and easy installation. Supplied fully assembled... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Vertical Cabinet 6U 9U 12U
    Place of Origin:China

    Vertical Server Cabinet Fiber Optic Termination Box , 6U 9U 12U Fiber Optic Patch Box

  •  PC / ABS Material Ftth Distribution Terminal Box 8 Core For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Customized Supply 8 Cores optical fiber Termination Box for telecommunication Description The fiber optic box is mainly used for splitting at the end of the fiber. Generally, a fiber optic cable is connected to the fiber optic box after being connected... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    PC / ABS Material Ftth Distribution Terminal Box 8 Core For Telecommunication

  •  Dual Power Supply 1 U Standalone 4 PON EPON OLT FTTH Terminal Manufactures
    ...Dual Power Supply 1 U Standalone 4 PON EPON OLT FTTH Terminal SOPTO’s 4PON EPON OLT provides 4GE and 4 SFP slots interface for uplink, and 4 EPON ports ... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPO-ES4404
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Dual Power Supply 1 U Standalone 4 PON EPON OLT FTTH Terminal

  •  GPON OLT device 8 port equipments optical network unit ftth solution 1GE 2.5G GPON ONU ONT factory supply Manufactures
    ...16 Ports Gpon Olt Optical Line Terminal Equipment Gpon Onu Device Comaptible Huawei5608t Gpon Technolgoy 1GE Ethernet ports GPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSG511 is GPON ONU terminal devices designed for fulfilling FTTx... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSG511
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT device 8 port equipments optical network unit ftth solution 1GE 2.5G GPON ONU ONT factory supply

  •  Duplex LC/UPC FTTB Optical Cable Coupler Manufactures
    ... male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.LC duplex adapter fits standard SC Simplex cutout,can be match with adapter plates ,patch panels and wall mount terminal box and more .These adapters have... more
    Brand Name:Yogel
    Model Number:LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    Duplex LC/UPC FTTB Optical Cable Coupler

  •  FTTH 12 / 48 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Compact Structure Manufactures
    ...FTTH 12 / 48 / 96 core Fiber Optical Patch Panel / Termination Box Product description: The patch panel system in its basic form is supplied with the panels unloaded ready for you to install the adapter... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:96F panel
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 12 / 48 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Compact Structure

  •  MODICON TSX QUANTUM 140CPS11100  Power Supply Module  Manufactured by SCHNEIDER New&Original In Box Manufactures
    ... composition 1 CHS loadable software package 1 fiber optic (3m) hot standby cable 1 installation manual 1 S908 terminator kit 2 140CHS11000 hot standby processors 2 140CPS11100 power supplies 2 140CPU11303 Quantum CPUs 2 140CRP93101 remote I/O processors... more
    Brand Name:Schneider
    Model Number:140CPS11100
    Place of Origin:FR

    MODICON TSX QUANTUM 140CPS11100 Power Supply Module Manufactured by SCHNEIDER New&Original In Box

  •  Indoor FTB OTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 4 Port Fibre Connection Box Manufactures
    ...KCO-FTB-04W Indoor Fiber Optical Termination Box Wall-mount Socket FTTH ABS White Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all of ODF box, distribution box and terminal box. Logo printing is free for order more... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-FTB-04W
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor FTB OTB Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 4 Port Fibre Connection Box

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized Supply 8 Cores optical fiber Termination Box for Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Customized Supply 8 Cores optical fiber Termination Box for telecommunication Description The fiber optic box is mainly used for splitting at the end of the fiber. Generally, a fiber optic cable is connected to the fiber optic box after being connected... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Customized Supply 8 Cores optical fiber Termination Box for Telecommunication

  •  Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution Manufactures
    ...Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 ... more
    Brand Name:HUANET
    Model Number:16port fiber optic distribution box
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution

  •  Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 36 Cores Splitters Splicing Tray Network Termination Box Manufactures
    ...Optical Terminal Box 36 Cores Splitters White Color With Splicing Tray Quick Details lace of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: Fiber Optic Distribution Box with or without Adapter, fiber optic distribution box Weight... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-TB36F
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 36 Cores Splitters Splicing Tray Network Termination Box

  •  2 port Access Terminal Box (ATB) , SC,FC,LC,ST Manufactures
    ... dual-core optical fiber, meets the requirement of optic fiber bending radius, protects inlet cable and outlet cable. Features: 1. Easy and convenient installation, ideal termination solution for FTTH network. 2. No need of power supply more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:ETATB-2
    Place of Origin:China

    2 port Access Terminal Box (ATB) , SC,FC,LC,ST

  •  MT-1515 China Supply Outdoor Waterproof 48 96 144 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic splice closure PrevNext MT-1515 China Supply Outdoor Waterproof 48 96 144 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC Adaptor Panel FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price - Dimension: 385*248*120mm Material: ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Box
    Telephone:0086 574 63885008
    Country/Region:china

    MT-1515 China Supply Outdoor Waterproof 48 96 144 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box

Tell “supply optical terminal box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0