•  CLE BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Products For LC SC ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...CLE BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Products For LC SC ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Description CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a essential accessory to maintain... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:CLE-BOX
    Place of Origin:China

    CLE BOX Fiber Optic Cleaning Products For LC SC ST Type Fiber Optic Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pre Assembled St Type Fiber Optic Connector For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...Pre Assembled St Type Fiber Optic Connector For Telecommunication Networks ST connector is best used in sinlge mode applications and known for exceptionally accurate positioning, the ST or fixed connection connector is designed for use in unstable ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Pre Assembled St Type Fiber Optic Connector For Telecommunication Networks

  •  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    ...FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  FTTH CATV ST / APC Type Fiber Optic Connector Twist Lock With 2.5 MM Ferrule Manufactures
    ...FTTH CATV ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Twist Lock With 2.5 MM Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist-lock connection with 2.5mm ferrule. Available in singlemode and multimode, the ST connector features ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:ST/APC, ST/UPC, ST/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH CATV ST / APC Type Fiber Optic Connector Twist Lock With 2.5 MM Ferrule

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, fast connectors with pre-polish ferrule reduce... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Quick Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Metal Colour ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Single Mode 50/55/60/65mm Length

  •  ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss Manufactures
    ...ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Feature: Low insertion... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ST PC Fiber Optic Connector singlemode blue or black color 2.0/3.0mm 0.2dB insertion loss

  •  0.9mm LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 Manufactures
    ...9mm single mode SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 lc type fiber optic connector​ Field-mountable optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fiber jumper cables that contain one single-mode fiber. Field-mountable optical fiber connectors are used for field... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.9mm LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000

  •  Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability Manufactures
    ...ST simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with zirconia sleeve. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are single mode, multi mode type available. Features: ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability

  •  Single Mode FC PC Type Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...FC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Description Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Single Mode FC PC Type Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss

  •  Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection Manufactures
    ...Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection

  •  Low Back Reflection Fiber Optic Connectors With FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC / SC / ST / LC Connector optional Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Connector type:FC / SC / ST / LC

    Low Back Reflection Fiber Optic Connectors With FC / SC / ST / LC Connector

  •  Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing Manufactures
    ...Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing Description: Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing

  •  SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Manufactures
    ...SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network Qick Detail: Name:MU optical fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: d Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Housing color: blue, Beige, Green... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SPC polishing MU Fiber Optical Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule for CATV Network

  •  Female Hybrid SC ST SGS Fiber Optic Receptacle Manufactures
    ... Hybrid SC ST SGS Fiber Optic Receptacle ST Female to SC Female Hybrid SC-ST Simplex Fiber optic Adapter , Zinc or Copper alloy Metal material Coupler Description: Hybrid fiber optic adaptors allow users to convert from one connector type to another... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST-SC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Female Hybrid SC ST SGS Fiber Optic Receptacle

  •  0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...SC LC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Advantages 1. our insertion loss 100% less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB 2. ... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:Con-SC LC ST FC E2000 MU MT
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

  •  LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A  FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...G652D G657A FTTH SCFC LC ST Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

  •  ST type fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ... ST type optic fiber connector 1、Summary ST type fiber optic connector Mainly used for the realization of permanent fixed connection between system equipments, equipment and instruments, equipment and optical fiber and optical fiber and optical fiber... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:+86-532-86768574, +86-532-86768576
    Country/Region:china

    ST type fiber optic connector

  •  Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector CL-CST-SMS FO Connector ST Type SM Simplex Product details SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB 2. Return loss: PC>45db, ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:86-755-27896171
    Country/Region:china

    Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector

  •  ST Type Fiber Optical Connector Manufactures
    ..., 3.0mm Ordering Information HCO TPSM09BL 1 23456 1HCO Haowave Cable Co., Ltd Connector 2Connector Type T:ST connector 3Ferrule End Face P:PC, U: UPC, A: APC 4Ferrule type SM:Singlemode, MM:Multimode 5Boot Diameter 09: 0.9mm; 18:1.8mm; 20... more
    Categories:Fiber Optics Connector
    Telephone:86-755-27652218
    Country/Region:china

    ST Type Fiber Optical Connector

Tell “st type fiber optic connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0