•  Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC To LC OM3 Patch Cord Duplex Manufactures
    ...LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc... more
    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM
    Model Number:J4U4U2233P-AQ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC To LC OM3 Patch Cord Duplex

  •  LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Leads OM4 40/100Gg 50/125 2.0mm PVC 1/3/5 Meters Manufactures
    ...LC-ST Duplex Multimode OM4 40/100Gg 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Leads 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 1/3/5 meters This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Leads OM4 40/100Gg 50/125 2.0mm PVC 1/3/5 Meters

  •  SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Manufactures
    ...SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST / PC - LC / UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50 (125) 3M 3mm LSZH Manufactures
    ...ST /PC - LC /UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50(125) 3M 3mm LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord is mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The quality of connectors and... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-LL-STDX-20-15
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ST / PC - LC / UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50 (125) 3M 3mm LSZH

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST MM SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...SC FC LC ST MM Multimode 50/125 OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: - Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:Pigtail (customized)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ST MM SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.6mm 2.0mm G657A1 G657A2 single mode patch cord Simplex Aqua Manufactures
    ... Optic Patch Cord Specification: Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Fiber Singlemode/Multimode 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM1 50/125, 10G (Multimode... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC Aqua Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    1.6mm 2.0mm G657A1 G657A2 single mode patch cord Simplex Aqua

  •  Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Manufactures
    ... , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M

  •  1m 2m 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be... more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:SM-SX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    1m 2m 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  APC UPC Pigtail Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/LC/FC/ST Connector APC UPC Singlemode Multimode Pigtail Feature: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652D /G.... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
    Model Number:fiber optical patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    APC UPC Pigtail Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord

  •  50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC Manufactures
    ...50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements Available ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC

  •  FC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Simplex 3mm Manufactures
    ... of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    FC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Simplex 3mm

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Jumper Cables 25M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex ST to LC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Jumper G657A ST To SC Duplex 10g Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 1. Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: Multimode fiber optic patch cables come in 62.5 microns and 50-micron diameters for the actual glass core. With... more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe
    Model Number:GH-OP-MM-0053
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Fiber Jumper Cables 25M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex ST to LC Fiber Patch Cord

  •  FTTH Multimode Single Mode Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Multimode single mode fiber optic patch cord SC LC FC ST fiber optic patch cord characteristic: 1. Simplex/duplex cable 2.LSZH / FR-LSZH- 3. Connectors with ceramic ferrules 4. Single package with test ... more
    Brand Name:Sea dragon
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:Hebei china

    FTTH Multimode Single Mode Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Single Mode ST LC fiber patch cable 2.0mm Diameter For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ...LC - ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Orange cable UPC polish connector Type: * Connector type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MT-RJ,MU,etc. * Ferrule endface: PC,UPC,APC,etc. * Fiber type: single mode... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Single Mode ST LC fiber patch cable 2.0mm Diameter For Local Area Network

  •  OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss

  •  SC FC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss Customized Length Manufactures
    ... Price SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:ISO9001:2015

    SC FC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss Customized Length

  •  Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Mode: Multimode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable

  •  PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/ST OM4 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST-LC Multimode Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ST-LC Multimode Patch Cord Short Description: Fiber Type: 62.5/125m ,50/125um Fiber Count: Duplex Polish Type: UPC Connector Types: ST-LC Jacket Diameter:3.0mm ,2.0mm,1.6mm Jacket Material: LSZH,OFNR,PVC,OFNP Jacket Color: Orange... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Telephone:86-0755-29852690
    Country/Region:china

    ST-LC Multimode Patch Cord

  •  High Return Loss 2 Core LC APC Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Fiber Jumper Wire Manufactures
    ...: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-LCA2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Return Loss 2 Core LC APC Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Fiber Jumper Wire

Tell “st lc multimode patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0