•  Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord Description Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed links. The... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1021
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

  •  Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 Manufactures
    ... Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design that allows to switch polarity without... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC-LC Duplex Uniboot
    Place of Origin:China

    Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Manufactures
    ... ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber optic connector Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/push-pull connection design Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex Description: ST... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC

  •  CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much ... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...Fiber ST Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX Manufactures
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX​ SC stands for Subscriber Connector. SC, also called a square connector, was developed by Nippon Telegraph and Telephone in the market, slowly grew in popularity... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors SC 2.0mm High Precision Alignment For FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

  •  SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication

  •  QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board Manufactures
    ...-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADSC-APC-005
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board

  •  Multi Mode SC-ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Plastic Duplex Repeatability 0.2dB Manufactures
    ...Multi mode ABS Housing Plastic SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-ST PC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC-ST connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Plastic SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode SC-ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Plastic Duplex Repeatability 0.2dB

  •  Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature ♦ Fiber optic cable connector cleaning kit Optic Fiber Inspection &Cleaning Kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products for use on fusion splice prep, connector ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature

  •  St 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , Local Area Networks Sc Sfp Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm ST / upc singlemode simplex fiber optic connector Features Good durability Good temperature performance Easy installation Competitive price Applications Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV & CCTV Processing ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST/UPC SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    St 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , Local Area Networks Sc Sfp Fiber Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector LC Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK

  •  62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4839
    Place of Origin:China

    62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks

  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model Manufactures
    ...St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:FC-SS6002
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model

  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber optic connector Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Industrial; Military; Premise installations Features: ---... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Place of Origin:China
    Standard:ROHS

    ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Features: Low ... more
    Model Number:ST/PC,3.0mm,SX Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Diameter:2.0mm or 3.0mm

    ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof Manufactures
    ... Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist bayonet lock. ST connectors were leading connectors in... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 010
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “st fiber optical connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0