•  G652D 0.3mm Single mode simplex ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords Manufactures
    ... Single mode simplex ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords Feature: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652D /G.657A1/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    G652D 0.3mm Single mode simplex ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  •  Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Manufactures
    ...Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M

  •  Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable FC ST LC SC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Ceramic Ferrule PVC LSZH Plenum Cable Jacket

  •  Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm  G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SCAPC SCAPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3METER G657A1 LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ... more
    Brand Name:DAWNERGY
    Model Number:LP-PC-01-30-30-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...ST UPC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SX Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCFC-APC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode Duplex ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Manufactures
    ... LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, OM4 fiber can... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Duplex Jacket MM 50/125 62.5/125 Manufactures
    ...to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Duplex Jacket Description MM Duplex 3.0mm ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited combines duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished ST connectors. MM ST fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Duplex ST-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Duplex Jacket MM 50/125 62.5/125

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Simplex 3mm Manufactures
    ...FC-St Fiber Patch Cord 3 Meter FTTH Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Simplex 3mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    FC - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Simplex 3mm

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC / SC / FC / ST fiber jumper Manufactures
    ...High quality MPO fiber optic patch cord/cable/jumper 1,Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO LC / SC / FC / ST fiber jumper

  •  FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm Manufactures
    ...FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC-FC 3.0 15M
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    FC-FC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 15m 50/125 Orange LSZH 2*3.0mm

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/LC/FC/ST Connector APC UPC Singlemode Multimode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/LC/FC/ST Connector APC UPC Singlemode Multimode Pigtail Ftth SC FC APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Feature: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652D /G.657A1... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:iSO,CE,ROHS

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/LC/FC/ST Connector APC UPC Singlemode Multimode Pigtail

  •  SC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM Conditioning Single Mode G652D Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Name SC / ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM Conditioning Single Mode G652D Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This is a special single mode fiber cable conditioning multi mode fiber cable type patch cord . The connector ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC - ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM Conditioning Single Mode G652D Cable

  •  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M SC-ST OM4 50 / 125um Figure 8 3.0mm Manufactures
    ...SC-ST OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125um Figure 8 Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-ST DX OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M SC-ST OM4 50 / 125um Figure 8 3.0mm

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC to ST Multi Mode Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Manufactures
    ... 3.0mm optical fiber patch cord Description LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-ST
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC to ST Multi Mode Duplex OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military

  •  3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail Manufactures
    ... UPC Fiber Optical Pigtail Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode G652D G657 LC UPC Pigtail

  •  Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Manufactures
    ...Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Description The 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type  9/125 M Manufactures
    ... Type Single-mode 9/125 M Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: These high speed single-mode 9/125m duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip (ST”) connectors utilize... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ST to ST patch cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type 9/125 M

  •  9/125 SC/UPC 3M PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode High Durability Manufactures
    ... return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable ,LC/SC/FC/ST/MU etc connectors can be choosed SC-SC fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPCSU03
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125 SC/UPC 3M PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode High Durability

  •  PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/ST OM4 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH Manufactures
    ...Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Yellow Color PVC or LSZH Material ISO, CE, RoHS, ... more
    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM
    Model Number:ST to ST Singlemode Simplex
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 μm Singlemode for FTTH

Tell “st fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0