•  Metal Housing RoHS st fiber connector For Fiber Optical Communication System Manufactures
    Metal Housing RoHS st fiber connector For Fiber Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Connector is the device connected with two optical fiber cables. It is face to face precision connecting in order to make the transmission fiber coupled to the receiving fiber. To make sure the transmission system and performance stable, the insertion loss and optical performance of fiber optic connector should be excellent. There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Housing RoHS st fiber connector For Fiber Optical Communication System

  •  CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly in order to allow for communication. While there are many different types of fiber connectors, they share similar design characteristics. more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector Manufactures
    E2000 APC fiber optic connector Simplex 3.0 / 2.0 / 0.9mm mullti - piece without license China made Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. OMC manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. Such as SC,LC,ST,FC,MU,MTRJ,E2000 ,MPO,MTP,SMA,DIN,D4 etc. Industrial Standard: SC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS3, GR-326.NTT-SC IEC61754-4 and JIS C5973. LC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS10, GR-326 EIA/TIA-604-10, IEC61754-20 and JIS more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:E2000 APC connector 3.0/2.0/0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Reusable E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connectors , Green Color Fiber Optic Quick Connector

  •  SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable Manufactures
    SC - FC / ST fiber optic adapter plastic / metal material adaptor for cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Product Description Fiber Optic Adapters Features 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable

  •  Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability Manufactures
    ST simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with zirconia sleeve. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are single mode, multi mode type available. Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance High precision alignment Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability Good changeability Good temperature stabilization Material: Sleeve material: Zirconia Housing Material: metal housing .. more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability

  •  Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Manufactures
    ... ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber optic connector Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/push-pull connection design Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex Description: ST... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Black FTTH simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC

  •  CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much ... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV System Fiber Optic Cable Assembly OS2 Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...Fiber ST Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex UPC 3.0mm An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Fiber Optic Connector Kit , Simplex UPC 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  •  Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm  / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors  Manufactures
    ... WAN Optical Fiber Connectors​ SC fiber optic adapter is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum protection. SC fiber connector adopt 2.5mm ceramic ferrule. SC fiber optic connectors are available... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors 

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST - PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors 0.9mm Pre Polished High Precision Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Connector ST - PC Simplex 0.9mm Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connectors Multimode Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI/OEM
    Model Number:FUJI-FC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST - PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors 0.9mm Pre Polished High Precision

  •  D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Manufactures
    ...D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - The D4 connector’s body is similar in design ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

  •  SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  FullAXS Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ...FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FullAXS Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors

  •  Multi Mode SC-ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Plastic Duplex Repeatability 0.2dB Manufactures
    ...Multi mode ABS Housing Plastic SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-ST PC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC-ST connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Plastic SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode SC-ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Plastic Duplex Repeatability 0.2dB

  •  Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature ♦ Fiber optic cable connector cleaning kit Optic Fiber Inspection &Cleaning Kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products for use on fusion splice prep, connector ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector LC / APC -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature

  •  St 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , Local Area Networks Sc Sfp Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm ST / upc singlemode simplex fiber optic connector Features Good durability Good temperature performance Easy installation Competitive price Applications Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV & CCTV Processing ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST/UPC SM SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    St 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , Local Area Networks Sc Sfp Fiber Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK Manufactures
    ...LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector LC Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK

  •  62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4839
    Place of Origin:China

    62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks

  •  FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies Manufactures
    ...FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Mullti-piece, UPC Simplex, for FC pigtail assemblies Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC UPC Simplex 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model Manufactures
    ...St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model Fiber optic connector are used in telephone company central offices, at installations on customer premises, and in outside ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:FC-SS6002
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    St Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic connector kit ST,0.9/2.0/3.0mm,Sinlg / Multi model

  •  FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber optic connector Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Industrial; Military; Premise installations Features: ---... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Place of Origin:China
    Standard:ROHS

    ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Features: Low ... more
    Model Number:ST/PC,3.0mm,SX Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Diameter:2.0mm or 3.0mm

    ST Fiber Optic Connector

Tell “st fiber optic connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0