•  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    ...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter They are recommended for power meter hook-ups, temporary system repairs or wherever a quick fiber connection is required. Bare fiber adaptors are used as the medium to temporarily connect the bare fiber with fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

  •  SC Type Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapters Blue Green Beige Color Manufactures
    ...SC Type Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapters Blue Green Beige Color Technical parameter: rameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, MTRJ E2000 SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC DX adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC Type Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapters Blue Green Beige Color

  •  SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ... Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADFC-201
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

  •  Hybrid FC To ST Fiber Adapter , Female To Female Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC to ST Fiber Optic HYbrid Adapter Simplex Singlemode Female to Female Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-FC-ST-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid FC To ST Fiber Adapter , Female To Female Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert in to the bare fiber adapter... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APPLICATION: Telecommunication network Test equipment METRO: Local Area network (LANS) Date processing networks SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER Parameter Unit Description Insertion loss dB ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ADP-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow ST Fiber Optic Accessories , FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features ♦ Accord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Plastic LC To SC Adapter Single Mode , High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  E2000 APC To E2000 APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Convenient Bulk Head Simplex Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC to E2000 APC Bulkhead Simplex IL< 0.2dB with full flange Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adapters... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM or No brand
    Model Number:E2000 APC to E2000 APC Bulkhead Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    E2000 APC To E2000 APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Convenient Bulk Head Simplex

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Zinc Alloy ST To ST Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ... type. Most ST adapters are with zirconia sleeves, bronze sleeve is also optional upon request. Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex ST-ST Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Zinc Alloy ST To ST Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH Manufactures
    ...ST to SC fiber optic adapter means you can use it to connect ST optical fiber patchcord with SC connector optical fiber patchcord , it can realize two kinds of different patchcord . We provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH

  •  Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable ... more
    Brand Name:FIBERY
    Model Number:FYFALCUD01
    Place of Origin:China

    Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable

  •  Network ODF LC Duplex fiber optic cable adapter  without Flange Manufactures
    ... Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Network ODF LC Duplex fiber optic cable adapter without Flange

  •  LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Manufactures
    ... Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Features LC/SC/FC/ST Type... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode

  •  UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  •  FC-ST Metal Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multi Mode Manufactures
    ...FC-ST metal Optic Fiber Adapter Specifications: Low insertion loss value Choice of housing and sleeve materials Stable capability and high reliability Excellent mechanical Applications: CATV Telecom networks Optical test equipments Local area networks Wide... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC-ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FC-ST Metal Optic Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multi Mode

  •  High Quality simplex FC-ST fiber optic connector adapters for CATV Manufactures
    ...High Quality simplex fc-st fiber optic connector adapters for CATV Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Specification: Insertion Loss: <0.20dB Withdrawal Force(g/f): ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC-ST
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    High Quality simplex FC-ST fiber optic connector adapters for CATV

  •  Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic SC-LC ST-LC Optical Cable Adapter Pass ROHS SGS Manufactures
    ...Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic SC-LC ST-LC Optical Cable Adapter Pass ROHS SGS Quick Details Type: FC-LC, SC-LC, ST-LC, FC-SC.... Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic SC-LC ST-LC Optical Cable Adapter Pass ROHS SGS

Tell “st fiber optic cable adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0