•  IEC Standard Ceramic Fiber Sleeve / Zirconia Sleeve For Fibers Optical Adapters Manufactures
    IEC Standard Ceramic Fiber Sleeve / Zirconia Sleeve For Fibers Optical Adapters Descriptions: - Zirconia, well known for its environment resistance and abration resistance, it is the key important materials for fiber optical network connection, especially for fiber optic adapter and attenuator. - Ceramic sleeves (zirconia sleeve) are mostly used in Fiber optic adapter for the main purpose of connecting and aligning two inserted Ceramic Ferrules together. Features: Compliance with JIS, IEC ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-sleeve
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Standard Ceramic Fiber Sleeve / Zirconia Sleeve For Fibers Optical Adapters

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Manufactures
    Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner assembly ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment

  •  48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Include MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch panel include MPO / MTP cable and adapters Product description: 48 port fiber optic patch panel include MPO / MTP cable and adapters are also known as fiber distribution panels. They make it easy to terminate fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:12/ 24 /48 core ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Include MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters

  •  SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapters Metal Material With High Precise Dimension Manufactures
    ...SC-ST UPC APC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapters Metal Material With High Precise Dimension Description Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC-ST
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapters Metal Material With High Precise Dimension

  •  Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Manufactures
    ...Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Fiber optic adapters (also... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment

  •  Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter Manufactures
    ... - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

  •  UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze Manufactures
    ... (dB) ≤0.2 (0~100N) Vibration (dB) ≤0.2(5~50Hz, 1.5mm amplitude) Temp. Range (dB) ≤0.2(-40~80℃, 21 cycles) Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze

  •  Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-AT ADT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter Manufactures
    ...ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Duplex Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Cap: Red cap, Yellow cap, Black cape ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter

  •  FTTB ST Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex High Changeability Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter St Upc / APC/PC Sm mm Simplex Duplex Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST/UPC MM Adapter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FTTB ST Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex High Changeability

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters ,  St To Lc Fiber Adapter Compact Design Manufactures
    Hybrid Adapters Fiber Optic Adapters Optical Fiber Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter ST to LC Fiber Adapter SC-ST Adapter more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters , St To Lc Fiber Adapter Compact Design

  •  FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal TIA/EIA Standard Compliant Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic FC to ST hybrid adapter Simlex metal ,singlemode,mutimode ,APC/UPC/SM Hybrid adaptorYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter FC to ST hybrid adapter SX Serial Number: ZZTAD-FCST1-S-M Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-FCST1-S-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Metal TIA/EIA Standard Compliant

  •  DIN Fiber Optical Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Steel Housing Plastic Dust Cap Manufactures
    ...Optical Simplex SC Fiber Adapter Singlemode Multimode Colorfull Avalilable Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-DIN-001
    Place of Origin:China

    DIN Fiber Optical Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Steel Housing Plastic Dust Cap

  •  Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments KCO ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-AT ADT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color Manufactures
    ...SC/APC duplex fiber optical adapter CE,RoHS,ISO9001 High reliability,low insertion loss 100% Manufacturer simplex,duplex SM MM Quad ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-SCA
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Adapters Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Cable Connectors Blue Color

  •  Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode Manufactures
    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed on various panel, ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve Manufactures
    ... Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve

  •  Yellow Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Metal Materials For Telecom Networks Manufactures
    ..., Premises distribution, Test and laboratory equipment and Industrial and military application. Applications: CATV Telecom networks Optical test equipments Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing networks Fiber optic more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:ST Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Yellow Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Metal Materials For Telecom Networks

  •  FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication

  •  Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF Manufactures
    ... Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS Insertion Loss... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF

  •  End-Face Geometric ST Fiber Optic Adapter Shutter , Telcordia GR-326 Manufactures
    ...End-Face Geometric ST Fiber Optic Adapter Shutter , Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: ST SX adapter with metal housing, with ceramic or metal sleeve. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-ST1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    End-Face Geometric ST Fiber Optic Adapter Shutter , Telcordia GR-326

Tell “st fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0