•  1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module Manufactures
    ...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers,... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  •  ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation Manufactures
    ...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX255X-4SCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G  20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D= Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-BX-D= Optical Transceiver Module compatible 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D=
    Place of Origin:USA

    1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 1.25G 20km SFP Cisco GLC-BX-D=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm Manufactures
    ...) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  •  H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Manufactures
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible Manufactures
    ...DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM 10Gbps DWDM SFP We can supply CWDM DWDM Network ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-DW-SFP-XX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible

  •  Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= Manufactures
    ...SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

  •  optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring Manufactures
    ...gbic module​ Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM Reach 40km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-S
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

  •  SMF 10GBASE-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength Manufactures
    ...SMF 10GBASE-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelen Description: Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 10GBASE-LR X2 Compatible HP SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

  •  850nm GBIC Transceiver Module compatible Sun 370-2303 Manufactures
    ...Sun 370-2303 compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G GBIC 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm GBIC Transceiver Module compatible Sun 370-2303

  •  1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module WS-G5486 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:WS-G5486
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1310nm 1000BASE - LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of two... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:WS-G5486
    Place of Origin:china

    1310nm 1000BASE - LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module

  •  1.25Gb/s 1410-1610nm 80km CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...sfp optical module 2.ge gbic fibre transceiver 3.sfp media converter 4.network fibre module 5.CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gb/s 1410-1610nm 80km CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module

  •  AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver  / Gbic Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver / Gbic Transceiver Module [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Alcatel-Lucent GSM wireless base station in stock. We have Alcatel-Lucent optical transceiver module all version in this store. If ... more
    Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent
    Model Number:AFCT-5715APZ-AL1
    Place of Origin:Sweden

    AFCT-5715APZ - AL1 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver / Gbic Transceiver Module

  •  15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Manufactures
    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-12 IR-1/SR, SDH STM... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10km SMF HP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10km SMF HP Transceiver Module 10Gb/s Juniper H3C Extreme Quick Detail: HP10GB-LR HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:HP Compatible
    Place of Origin:China

    10km SMF HP Transceiver Module

Tell “smf gbic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0