•  Gas Shut Off Valve Auto Shutoff Water Tank Valve Light Body Small Size Manufactures
    ... shut off valve auto shutoff water tank valve Advantages of cryogenic valves: → Light body and small size. In order to reduce the heat loss of the valve body, especially to ensure... more
    Brand Name:CD-CNLN
    Model Number:shut off valve
    Place of Origin:China

    Gas Shut Off Valve Auto Shutoff Water Tank Valve Light Body Small Size

  •  16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution Manufactures
    ... is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. UNIFIBER provides a various of 1×N and 2×N more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:16WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution

  •  BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei Manufactures
    ...-16 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Compatible With Huawei Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-2.5G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei

  •  4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Manufactures
    ... per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to 40km transmission Operating case temperature: 0~70C Maximum 3.5W operation power RoHS compliant 1. General Description This product is a transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  •  GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Manufactures
    .../1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF The PrimusIT GLC-FE-100BX-U Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  40KM Compatible SFP Modules 100BASE BIDI SM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Manufactures
    ... up to 155Mbps Tx1550/Rx1310, 1550nm DFB Laser, 1310nm PIN-TIA DDM function optional Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Digital Diagnostic... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    40KM Compatible SFP Modules 100BASE BIDI SM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

  •  Pluggable Single Fiber Optical Module SC LC 24db 1270nm 1490nm 1550nm DDM Small Form Factor Manufactures
    ... Calibration * Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 * Compatible with RoHS * +3.3V single power supply * Operating case temperature: standard : 0 to +70°C 1.25Gbps SFP Bi more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS, OPTFOCUS or OEM
    Model Number:OFSB-5312-20SD, 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module DDM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable Single Fiber Optical Module SC LC 24db 1270nm 1490nm 1550nm DDM Small Form Factor

  •  Round Steel Pole Tower Non Tapered Poles 10 To 30 Ft Hot Dip Galvanization Manufactures
    Round Steel Pole Tower Non Tapered Poles 10 To 30 Ft Hot Dip Galvanization Quick Detail: 1.Steel Round Non-Tapered Poles - 10 to 30 ft Galvanized Steel Pole Description: Since its establishment 50 years ago, Henan Dingli Pole & Tower Co.,Ltd has been ... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:DINGLI
    Place of Origin:china

    Round Steel Pole Tower Non Tapered Poles 10 To 30 Ft Hot Dip Galvanization

  •  10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver OSX010000 or 0231A0A8 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:OSX010000
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Fiber Single Mode OLT SFP Module , 3.3V Small Form Factor Transceiver Manufactures
    ... with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) Single 3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW - GES20+AS
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Single Mode OLT SFP Module , 3.3V Small Form Factor Transceiver

  •  99.5% 99.9% 99.95% Chrome Sputtering Target 3x3mm 6x6mm For Evaporation Material Manufactures
    Chromium Cylinder for Evaporation 99.5%, 99.9%, 99.95% Principle of evaporation coating: the physical process of evaporation coating from material evaporation transportation to deposition is as follows: 1. Convert all kinds of energy into heat energy, ... more
    Brand Name:JINXING
    Model Number:Chromium Cylinder
    Place of Origin:China

    99.5% 99.9% 99.95% Chrome Sputtering Target 3x3mm 6x6mm For Evaporation Material

  •  Copper Small Form Factor Pluggable Module , RJ45 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver Manufactures
    .../100BASE-TX/ 100BASE-FX converter Ø Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus Ø Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial) -20°C to +85°C (Extend) more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T3-R
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Small Form Factor Pluggable Module , RJ45 Alcatel Lucent Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports Manufactures
    ...Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports Product Specification: Plating 15u''Min Gold On Mating Area 150u'' Min Mate Tin ... more
    Brand Name:PHCONN
    Model Number:FPC
    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports

  •  10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Modules with Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions 10G CWDM SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode fiber and... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface

  •  Multiple Port SFP Solutions Cage Connector 1x6 For Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers Manufactures
    ...Multiple Port SFP Solutions Cage Connector 1x6 For Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47039-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    Multiple Port SFP Solutions Cage Connector 1x6 For Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers

  •  2'' To 12'' Hot Induction Pipe Elbow Forming Machine 3 - 100mm Process Thicness Manufactures
    ... to 12 inch Hot Induction Pipe Hot CS Elbow Forming Machine Specifications of 2 inch to 12 inch Hot Induction Pipe Hot CS Elbow Forming Machine: 1. Production range: OD 21-1420mm 2. Radius: 1D... more
    Brand Name:Hei Yan
    Model Number:HYW
    Place of Origin:China

    2'' To 12'' Hot Induction Pipe Elbow Forming Machine 3 - 100mm Process Thicness

  •  022-03871-000 Manufactures
    022-03871-000 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09505-000 VALVE, RELIEF 022-09784-000 VALVE, BALL 1/2 022-10035-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10036-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 022-10038-000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 023-00900-000 CONN. FLARE 023-00934-000 CONNR 3/4 EXT FLA X ... more
    Brand Name:York
    Model Number:022-03871-000
    Place of Origin:USA

    022-03871-000

  •  1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Manufactures
    ... SFP Transceiver Features Up to 100M b/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation (1.05... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-RJ45-GEAA
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ultra Small Form Factor W001 Manufactures
    ... NO: W001 Case Type: Ultra Small Form Factor Case Dimension: Case Only97.5mm(H) x 264.0mm(W) x 269.2mm(D) Include Cable Cover97.5mm(H) x 264.0mm(W) x 374.2mm(D) Material: Metal SECC. 0.8t Plastic ABS94HB Case Color: Silver & Black M/B From Factor: Micro... more
    Categories:Small LCD Panel
    Telephone:886-2-87917500
    Country/Region:china

    Ultra Small Form Factor W001

    avance company
    [China]
  •  Dell OptiPlex 780 Intel Core 2 Duo 3.0GHz, 4GB, DVD, 80GB HD, Ultra Small Form Factor Off-Lease PC Manufactures
    ... (upgradeable) DVD optical drive 80GB hard drive integrated video integrated audio integrated gigabit ethernet ultra small form factor case with power supply keyboard and 2-button mouse included Microsoft Commercial MAR COA Microsoft Windows 7 Professional... more
    Categories:Laptop DVD Combo Drive
    Country/Region:china

    Dell OptiPlex 780 Intel Core 2 Duo 3.0GHz, 4GB, DVD, 80GB HD, Ultra Small Form Factor Off-Lease PC

    Systime CO.LTD
    [China]
Tell “small form factor case” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0