•  SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-OC3-MM or SFP-OC3-SR OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-0131-02CD
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-OC3-MM Gigabit Module , MMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable Manufactures
    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM Overview 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Dell Workstation Desktop Computers Windows 10 Pro Operated With Small Form Factor Manufactures
    ...New Precision 3430 Small Form Factor Big power. Small design. Discover workstation-class performance and affordability in a new, small form factor design. Featuring next generation graphics and Intel® processors. Features Operating System Available with ... more
    Brand Name:Dell
    Model Number:New Precision 3430
    Place of Origin:China

    Dell Workstation Desktop Computers Windows 10 Pro Operated With Small Form Factor

  •  Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Manufactures
    .../1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF The PrimusIT GLC-FE-100BX-U Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Manufactures
    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver Manufactures
    ...SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver Product Description SFP Transceiver 1.25G WDM Module 60KM LC /SC 1490nm/1490nm is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:aHilink
    Model Number:HL-SFXX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver

  •  AFBR-79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Manufactures
    ...AFBR-79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-79E4Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79E4Z
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable

  •  FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Module 1.25Gb/S 60KM Single Mode Manufactures
    Duplex 1550nm SFP Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25Gb/S 60KM Single-mode ​​ PRODUCT FEATURES Tx1550, 1550nm DFB Laser, PIN-TIA Dual LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable,Metal enclosure, for Lower EMI Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Digital Diagnostic ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 D 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Module 1.25Gb/S 60KM Single Mode

  •  Single Fiber Single Mode OLT SFP Module , 3.3V Small Form Factor Transceiver Manufactures
    GEPON / EPON OLT SFP Module PX20+ 1.25G Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm SC, 20KM apply in OLT Device Product Features Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC ... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW - GES20+AS
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Single Mode OLT SFP Module , 3.3V Small Form Factor Transceiver

  •  Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports Manufactures
    ...Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports Product Specification: Plating 15u''Min Gold On Mating Area 150u'' Min Mate Tin ... more
    Brand Name:CSCE
    Model Number:HH10-1N3D001-05B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports

  •  Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports Manufactures
    ...Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports Product Specification: Plating 15u''Min Gold On Mating Area 150u'' Min Mate Tin ... more
    Brand Name:PHCONN
    Model Number:1130-206002
    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 6 Ports

  •  MU Fiber Optic Adapter , Small Form Factor Connector Push Pull Style Manufactures
    ...MU Adapter Small form factor connector is approximately half the size of the SC connector, and has a push-pull style ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    MU Fiber Optic Adapter , Small Form Factor Connector Push Pull Style

  •  FC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0-2m High Reflection Loss Small Form Factor Manufactures
    Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and ... more
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces
    Price:Negotiable

    FC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0-2m High Reflection Loss Small Form Factor

  •  FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: --FTTH SC Optical Fiber Connector/Small Form Factor fier SX Connector - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Manufactures
    40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  •  Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers Manufactures
    ...Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The cage... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47039-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers

  •  Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers Manufactures
    ...Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The cage... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47039-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers

  •  High Packing Density MU To MU Optical Fiber Jumper Small Form Factor Connector For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ... fully match with NTT-MU style products, and it is NTT and JIS compliant. This small form factor connector is approximately half the size of the SC connector, and has a push-pull style... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:MU to MU Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Packing Density MU To MU Optical Fiber Jumper Small Form Factor Connector For Test Equipment

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “small form factor” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0