•  20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm Manufactures
    ...20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm OFS-GS-20 10/100/1000M Gigabyte Optical Fiber Media Converter OFS Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-GS-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    20Km Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000Base - LX MC 1310nm

  •  FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Manufactures
    ...FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Quick informations: Connector 1: FC/APC simplex Connector 2: FC/APC simplex Mode: single mode change to multimode Fiber number: simplex or 1 fiber Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: LSZH, PVC, ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-FCA-Mode-SX-3.0mm-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC - SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 500 Cycles Durability ISO9001 Manufactures
    ...LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    LC - SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 500 Cycles Durability ISO9001

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Manufactures
    ...FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Quick informations: Connector 1: FC/APC simplex Connector 2: FC/APC simplex Mode: single mode change to multimode Fiber number: simplex or 1 fiber Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: LSZH, PVC, ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-FCA-Mode-SX-3.0mm-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  S908 Remote I/O Fieldbus Single Mode Fiber Converter With IP 40 Protection Housing Manufactures
    ... S908 Remote I/O Fieldbus Fiber Optic Converter With IP 40 Protection This series of products is an industrial grade S908 RIO fieldbus fiber optic converter, support for S908 RIO protocol, 1.544Mbps communication rate, single / double optical... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:Ci-RF110/RF120 series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    S908 Remote I/O Fieldbus Single Mode Fiber Converter With IP 40 Protection Housing

  •  Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S Manufactures
    ...Fast Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode HTB-1100S Model: HTB-1100S Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Description netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DVI Video to Fiber Converter : 1920*1080P, LC(SFP), OM3 Multimode Fiber, 300 meters Manufactures
    ...DVI Video to Fiber Converter Model: LNK-DF100 Series Overview LNK-DF100 DVI Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DF100
    Place of Origin:China

    DVI Video to Fiber Converter : 1920*1080P, LC(SFP), OM3 Multimode Fiber, 300 meters

  •  Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

  •  Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Types (MCP) G652D Conditioning Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Manufactures
    ... (MCP) fiber optic patch cord description Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBICs) with multimode fiber .The connectors... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Types (MCP) G652D Conditioning Multimode OM1 62.5/125

  •  C/APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 12 Colors 1 Meter Custom Lengths LSZH / PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ..., TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode 0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables PC, UPC... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:K71
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    C/APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 12 Colors 1 Meter Custom Lengths LSZH / PVC Jacket

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini Size 10 - 100M Rate DC5V 2A Manufactures
    ...10-100M Single Mode Mini Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Product Description: Communication Telecom Level Fiber Media Converter series is completed 10 / 100 Base- TX to 100 Base- FX, 10/100/1000Base-TX ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-MC-100M-SM-002
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Mini Size 10 - 100M Rate DC5V 2A

  •  Single Fiber Single Mode 10/100M 20km Fiber Optic to 1 Rj45 Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Single Fiber Single Mode 10 100M 20km Fiber Optic to 1 Rj45 Media Converter Feature 1.100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER Ethernet conversion 2. Auto-MDI/MDIX copper RJ45 port 3.1600byte super data ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-820SW-20
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Fiber Single Mode 10/100M 20km Fiber Optic to 1 Rj45 Media Converter

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit 50hz Long Delivery Distance Manufactures
    ...High Quality Single-Mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit Product Description Sinohone Single-mode Fiber Media Converters is a long-distance transmission of RS-232/422/485 serial data through optical fiber, which can complete serial-to-fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone, Sinohone
    Model Number:HY1002I
    Place of Origin:China, Chengdu, China (Mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit 50hz Long Delivery Distance

  •  40G QSFP Fiber Optical Network Series 40G Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ... a maximum rate of 44.6 Gb/s, with digital diagnostic capabilities. The product contains two kinds modules:single-mode module and multimode module. The transmitting end of more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:GT-QMQS-85, GT-QSQL-31, GT-QSQE-31
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP Fiber Optical Network Series 40G Fiber Optical Transceiver

  •  Single Mode 10G Media Converter 1.25Gbps , Optical To Electrical Converter Manufactures
    ...Single Mode 10G Media Converter 1.25Gbps , Optical To Electrical Converter Features : Conversion of optical signals can be carried out between multi/multimode optical fiber, between single/multimode fibers, or between single/single mode fibers when the ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Single Mode 10G Media Converter 1.25Gbps , Optical To Electrical Converter

  •  Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km Manufactures
    ... devices links. It converts Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M SFP socket (FX). According to customers’requirements, this media converter supports single-mode and multi-mode fibers with a transmissio more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-MD-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km

  •  Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network Manufactures
    ...Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network Quick Detail: Interface: 2 100/1000M copper ports+ 2 SFP optical ports. LED indicators: SPD, FDX, LINK, PW Power: DC 10-40V Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONV100-HW,ONV100-HW,ONV100S-HW,ONV100S-HW-M,ONV100S-HW-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000m Gigabit Media Converter 20- 100km Manufactures
    ...50/125um) 4. SM Transmission distance: 20~100Km Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000m Gigabit Media Converter 20- 100km Description: FOC-G03 series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FOC-G03M/S-xx
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000m Gigabit Media Converter 20- 100km

  •  155 Mbps 1X9 Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Duplex fiber 1310nm Warranty 1 Year Manufactures
    ...155 Mbps 1X9 Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Duplex fiber 1310nm Warranty 1 Year Detailed Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Class 1 Laser Product, Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:SM Dual 155M 1X9 Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    155 Mbps 1X9 Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Duplex fiber 1310nm Warranty 1 Year

  •  HDCVI/TVI/AHD 45MHz Single Mode Fiber Video Converter Coaxial Cable FC / ST / SC Connector Manufactures
    ...HDCVI/TVI/AHD 45MHz Single Mode Fiber Video Converter Coaxial Cable FC / ST / SC Connector Overview: Our 1-64 channel video multiplexers can simultaneously transmit 1-... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    HDCVI/TVI/AHD 45MHz Single Mode Fiber Video Converter Coaxial Cable FC / ST / SC Connector

Tell “single mode fiber to multimode fiber converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0