•  Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber optic cable. Fiber optic armored cable was covered flexible metal tube and it protects the fiber from damage. We supply simplex armored cable, duplex round armored cable, zipcord duplex optical fiber armored cable, 4cores armored fiber optic cable, 8cores armored cable and 12cores. They are suitable for test equipment, FTTX more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

  •  2 Core Aerial Self Supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2 Km Per Roll Manufactures
    ...Core Aerial Self-supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8S is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance and crush resistance suitable for aerial application. Structure The stranded ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    2 Core Aerial Self Supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2 Km Per Roll

  •  Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication Manufactures
    ...Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication · Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame... more
    Brand Name:hanxin
    Model Number:SM SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY FRP Outdoor Underground 12 24 48 96 Core Manufactures
    ...GYFTY FRP outdoor underground 12 24 48 96 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Note: 1.Cables can be supplied with a range of single mode or multimode fibers. 2.The dimensions and raw materials can be designed according to the demand... more
    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY FRP Outdoor Underground 12 24 48 96 Core

  •  Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

  •  Aerial ADSS Optical Cable / 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Office Communication Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Use Aerial ADSS 48 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product Characteristic: – ... more
    Brand Name:Grandease
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Aerial ADSS Optical Cable / 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Office Communication

  •  G652D 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , GYFTA53 Direct Burial Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...24F SM G652D Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , GYFTA53 Direct Burial Fiber Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...1m (3ft) LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end... more
    Brand Name:WANGTONG
    Model Number:Fibers optic pigtail 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor Single Mode Multi Core Break Out Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different indoor requirements, including building, lift ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Manufactures
    ... Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Description: GYXTW fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured

  •  External GYXTW 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D Moisture Resistance Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW 12 core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D Description GYXTW single-armored cables feature central loose tube wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally, excellent crush-resistant performance. Between ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTW
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    External GYXTW 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D Moisture Resistance

  •  2m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , LC / APC - LC / UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...LC/APC - LC/UPC 3.0mm single mode G657A1 LSZH optical cable 2M Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC-1F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , LC / APC - LC / UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core HDPE Jacket 10 Conductors OEM Accepted Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2 Fiber Core: 288 Core Jacket: HDPE Color: Black Cable... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS-24F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core HDPE Jacket 10 Conductors OEM Accepted

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter

  •  Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV OS2 Tight Buffer For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...GJFJV 12 Cords Single Mode 9 / 125 OS2 Tight Buffer Indoor OFN Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1.Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2.Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV OS2 Tight Buffer For Telecommunication

  •  2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...indoor duplex zipcord 2 core single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stable transmission for optical fibers. 2. Small outer diameter,lightweight,flame-retardant,... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJBZY
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network Manufactures
    ...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:SC UPC to SC UPC
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination FTTH Fiber Socket is specially designed for FTTH (Fiber to The Home) for indoor application. It is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:FTB86M-SC2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated Manufactures
    ... Cores MPO MT Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated Patch Jumper ■ Item Description PUNO MT ferrule-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord ,Small radius bending. Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber, reduce the... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-020
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

  •  Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Manufactures
    ...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW

Tell “single mode fiber optic cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0