•  Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Manufactures
    ...Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, ... more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM ,Geehe
    Model Number:G-SM009
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Low Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

  •  MTP / MPO - LC Duplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 / OM4 Manufactures
    ... core multimode OM3 / OM4 fiber optic cable Application Application within duplex 1G to 10G Ethernet networks For these applications, MPO patch cables with 12 fibre connectors and 12 fibre cables are predominantly used. They are... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MTP / MPO - LC Duplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 / OM4

  •  1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal protection tube... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AC 100V-240V Stage LED Backdrop Screen Rental High Brightness Smart Mode Function Manufactures
    ...Stage Use Easy Install LED Backdrop Screen Rental High Brightness Smart Mode Function Application Advertising LED display , shopping mall LED display for logo showing , bank &stock exchange ... more
    Brand Name:PASSION
    Model Number:PRO - P3.91
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    AC 100V-240V Stage LED Backdrop Screen Rental High Brightness Smart Mode Function

  •  Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...12Core GYFTC8Y UniTube Figure 8 Steel tape Armored 12 core Fiber Optic Cable Description: The loose tube are made of high modulus plastics(PBT), which are filled with ... more
    Brand Name:GrandEase
    Model Number:GYFTC8Y
    Place of Origin:China

    Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description ADSS fiber optic cable is all dielectric self supporting cable. It strong enough to support itself between poles without other conductive metal elements. It is ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Manufactures
    ... Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Description: GYXTW fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Duct Aerial Single mode fiber optical cable with Steel Wire Armoured

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter

  •  12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV OS2 Tight Buffer For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...GJFJV 12 Cords Single Mode 9 / 125 OS2 Tight Buffer Indoor OFN Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1.Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2.Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV OS2 Tight Buffer For Telecommunication

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core HDPE Jacket 10 Conductors OEM Accepted Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2 Fiber Core: 288 Core Jacket: HDPE Color: Black Cable... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS-24F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core HDPE Jacket 10 Conductors OEM Accepted

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Armoured GYXTW 2 4 6 8 12 Core

  •  2m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , LC / APC - LC / UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...LC/APC - LC/UPC 3.0mm single mode G657A1 LSZH optical cable 2M Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/UPC-1F-3.0-2M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , LC / APC - LC / UPC Digital Fiber Optic Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network Manufactures
    ...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:SC UPC to SC UPC
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network

  •  MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated Manufactures
    ... Cores MPO MT Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated Patch Jumper ■ Item Description PUNO MT ferrule-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord ,Small radius bending. Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber, reduce the... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-020
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

  •  Outdoor 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic GYFTY Non Armored Manufactures
    ...GYFTY outdoor non metallic non armored 24 core single mode fiber optic cable Description The structure of the GYFTY cable is to insert a 250 μm fiber into a loose tube made of a high modulus material, and the loose tube... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Outdoor 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic GYFTY Non Armored

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability Manufactures
    ...: Fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link and it is an optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, Especially applicable to a passive optical... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*16
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With High Reliability And Stability

  •  Armored 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Distribution Type Tight Buffered With Braid Manufactures
    ...Armored 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Distribution Type Tight Buffered With Braid Structure: 0.6MM tight-buffered fiber *12+ Flexible metal tube + Aramid yarn + Stainless steel braid+ jacket Item Unit Standard Thickness Fiber mm 0.60±0.05... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Distribution Type Tight Buffered With Braid

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC APC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m PVC Material Manufactures
    ...FC APC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m PVC Material Specification: Model Number 3m FC APC SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Length 3m (accept customize) Diameter 3.0mm (accept customize) Plug Ceramic Inserting Material... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m FC APC SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FC APC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m PVC Material

  •  FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor Manufactures
    ...FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical fiber attenuator can... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    FC/UPC Single mode fiber optic attenuation 5dB for Fiber optical sensor

  •  HD Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Converter , 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... HDMI optical fiber audio/ video extender (LC), 20KM multimode transceiver,1080P 60HZ, Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set of extender device of high-definition video transmission which use fiber optic, just need a single fiber... more
    Brand Name:HO-Link
    Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    HD Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Converter , 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Transceiver

Tell “single mode fiber optic cable specifications” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0