•  12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Manufactures
    ...12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution Indoor ribbon fiber cable uses fiber ribbon(s) as optical communication mediun, then warpped with a layer of Dupont aramid yarn as strength member units... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Flat Ribbon
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core single mode fiber optic cable , flat ribbon yellow Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Distribution

  •  12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYXTY Steel Tape Armored For Outdoor Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Use Description GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTW/GYXTY
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYXTY Steel Tape Armored For Outdoor

  •  50% Off SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter Manufactures
    ... High Quality SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC-SC UPC SM SX 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    50% Off SC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Simplex 2.0mm OD Yellow PVC 3meter

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module Manufactures
    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. GEZHI 1x8 Mechanical Optical ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability Manufactures
    ... single mode fiber optical PLC splitter ​ Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Uniform Power Splitter Environmental Stability

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material Manufactures
    ...GJFJV LSZH JACKET AQUA OM3 TIGHT BUFFERED 6 CORE FIBER OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR Fiber Count Outside OD(mm) Tight Buffer OD(mm) Weightkg/km Tensile Strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm) ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FGJXCH-1B6a1
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Accessories OM3 GJFJV 6 Core LSZH Jacket Material

  •  Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV Manufactures
    ...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV

  •  LC - SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 500 Cycles Durability ISO9001 Manufactures
    ...LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    LC - SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 500 Cycles Durability ISO9001

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor Duplex Zip Cord GJFJBV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Zip Cord GJFJBV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor cable(Duplex Zipcord)-GJFJBV Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single φ900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber warped with... more
    Brand Name:Corning /CY COM
    Model Number:GJFJBV-DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Indoor Duplex Zip Cord GJFJBV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member Quick Detail: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE outer ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FRP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member

  •  100km Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC SFP Module Manufactures
    ...100km Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC SFP Module Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:sw-012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100km Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC SFP Module

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color

  •  Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description ADSS fiber optic cable is all dielectric self supporting cable. It strong enough to support itself between poles ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors Manufactures
    ... 0.9mm cable 12 colors Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails Overview Optic fiber pigtail is the most basic component in fiber communication system.By different connector types and different types of optical cable composed of a variety... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / APC , LC / PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors

  •  Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Manufactures
    ...Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 Series OFS-SF1T2 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF1T2W
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE

  •  10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface Manufactures
    ... SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface

  •  High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network Manufactures
    ... / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1*2 For Area Network EX: WDM-P-12-135-1-09-SA-B Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal transmission... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:WDM Single Mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    High Stability SC / APC WDM Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 * 2 For Area Network

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light ... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler

  •  Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector Manufactures
    ...Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector

  •  Steel tube type 1*8 SC/APC single mode fiber optical PLC splitter Manufactures
    ... single mode fiber optical PLC splitter ​ Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Steel tube type 1*8 SC/APC single mode fiber optical PLC splitter

Tell “single mode fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0