•  High Efficiency Single Mode Fiber Laser 500 Watt For Laser Cutting Machine Manufactures
    MaxMFSC 500W-1000W Single Mode Continous Fiber lasers for Laser Cutting Machine MFSC 500W-1000W single-mode continuous fiber laser with water-cooled way, it has high power, ideal beam quality, maintenance-free, high electro-optical conversion efficiency and other characteristics. Widely used for cutting, welding and drilling of stainless steel, carbon steel, aluminum , copper and so on. Applied to the feilds of sheet metal cutting, metal processing, home appliances manufacturing, automotive ... more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Model Number:MFSC500-MFSC-1000
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    High Efficiency Single Mode Fiber Laser 500 Watt For Laser Cutting Machine

  •  Single Mode Fiber Laser Source 500w - 1000w Sheet Metal Cutting High Performance Manufactures
    ...MaxMFSC 500W-1000W Single Mode Continous Fiber lasers for Laser Cutting Machine 1500W Fiber Laser Source Description: MFSC CW Fiber Laser (MFSC1200W-1500W) Series products provide a wide range of wavelength from 1060nm to 1100nm.The lasers are water-cooled... more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Model Number:MFSC500-MFSC-1000
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Single Mode Fiber Laser Source 500w - 1000w Sheet Metal Cutting High Performance

    Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Table  Fiber Laser Cutter , CNC Laser Metal Cutting Machine  Wavelength 1070 Nm Manufactures
    ...Single Table Fiber Laser Cutter , CNC Laser Metal Cutting Machine Wavelength 1070 Nm Product introduction: YH3015-500 fiber laser cutting machine is the finalize the design product, maximum cutting ability, carbon steel plate up ... more
    Brand Name:Yahong
    Model Number:YH3015
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Table Fiber Laser Cutter , CNC Laser Metal Cutting Machine Wavelength 1070 Nm

  •  1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GSC-12xx-L8C(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Performance Single Mode Fiber Module Simplex LC 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM Manufactures
    ...1310nm Laser RX1550nm Single Mode Fiber Module Simplex LC 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM APPLICATIONS Switches Routers VPN equipment Traffic control device GAP Storage device NIC network cards Telecommunication Fiber Channel Fiber Media Converter Firewall PRODUCT ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance Single Mode Fiber Module Simplex LC 1.25Gbps BIDI 40KM

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail Manufactures
    ... 1.5m Pigtail Pigtail refers to an optical fiber or optical cable with an optical fiber active connector installed at one end and an optical fiber or optical cable at the other end. Dividing... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT- Pigtail-SC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/APC G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail

  •  Single Module Fiber Laser Generator Optional Air Or Water Cooling 1500w Manufactures
    ...1500w Single module fiber Laser Power source Raycus CW fiber laser source​ Brand: Raycus Model: RFL-C1500S Features The single module CW Fiber Lasers product is completely researched,developed and produced by Raycus independently. Raycus has an efficient... more
    Brand Name:RAYCUS
    Model Number:RFL-C1500S
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Module Fiber Laser Generator Optional Air Or Water Cooling 1500w

  •  3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation Manufactures
    ... LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product description Length:3m | Color:LC to SC Easy installation OS2 9/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation

  •  9/125μM Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Manufactures
    ...125μm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Jumpers SC To SC
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125μM Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Simplex SC To SC Interchangeability ≤0.2dB

  •  Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures
    ... package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:single-mode transceiver

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

  •  16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit Manufactures
    ...16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit Product Overview 16 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-G16S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit

  •  OEM & ODM Duplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable Quick Details: High capacity, delivery can be Guaranted Simplex and duplex connector available High ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Geehe- SC 006
    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    OEM & ODM Duplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable

  •  LC UPC - LC UPC IEC Grade B1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable  Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SM 9 / 125 LSZH Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...LC UPC - LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SM 9 / 125 LSZH Patch Cables Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC UPC - LC UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC - LC UPC IEC Grade B1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm SM 9 / 125 LSZH Patch Cables

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 120K M Single Mode Fiber 1550nm Ethernet Telecom Manufactures
    ... 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120K m, Single Mode Fiber, 1550nm 1. Features: SFP package with LC connector 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector Up to 120Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data input... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1550/1.25G-120KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 120K M Single Mode Fiber 1550nm Ethernet Telecom

  •  SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Module Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufactures
    ... Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -8.2~ 0.5dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with CISCO, more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Module Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Cable Color With High Density Connectors Manufactures
    ... / UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Leads G657A1 LSZH Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/UPC-2F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Cable Color With High Density Connectors

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH SC Connectors 1*8 Optical Splitter 900um Manufactures
    ...Optical Splitter 900um Single mode Fiber Termination CPE Box FTTH SC Connectors This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB008-108SA
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH SC Connectors 1*8 Optical Splitter 900um

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Manufactures
    ... a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics for WDM. OM5 fiber jumper, also known as broadband multi-mode fiber jumper, is suitable for high-bandwidth applications. It uses the WDM technology of single-mode fiber to... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:DC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x4 Splitter Metal Box Single Mode Fiber Coupler with FC Adaptors Manufactures
    ...1x4 Splitter Metal Box Single Mode Fiber Coupler with FC Adaptors Description Fiber optical coupler is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fiber optic splitter is one of the... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSBC-14-15-00-E-0-0-C3-FU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x4 Splitter Metal Box Single Mode Fiber Coupler with FC Adaptors

  •  500W IPG Type YH3015 Single Table Fiber Laser Cutting Machine With Servo Motor Manufactures
    ...500W IPG Type YH3015 Single Table Fiber Laser Cutting Machine With Servo Motor Product introduction: Optical fiber laser as the fourth generation of laser technology, has superior performance like long life, good flexible, low power consumption... more
    Brand Name:Yahong
    Model Number:YH3015
    Place of Origin:China

    500W IPG Type YH3015 Single Table Fiber Laser Cutting Machine With Servo Motor

  •  1500W High Speed Single Mode Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine GF-2040 Manufactures
    ...1500W High Speed Single Mode Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine GF-2040 Youtube Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6pwr5VrYBG4 Product Description ... more
    Brand Name:Golden Laser
    Model Number:GF-2040
    Place of Origin:China

    1500W High Speed Single Mode Fiber Laser Metal Cutting Machine GF-2040

Tell “single mode fiber laser” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0