•  50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH Manufactures
    ... core multimode cable optic fiber pigtail for FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:LC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    50 / 125 LC 12 Core Multimode Fiber Cable / Optic Fiber Pigtail For FTTH

  •  Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel Manufactures
    ...Duplex 8 Ports LC Fiber Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode Description The panels are available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types. In most applications, ... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:LC Adapter Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex 8 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel

  •  Single Mode Multimode Fiber Coupler Compact SM Simplex Sc Apc Adapter Manufactures
    ...wholesale ftth optical adaptor single mode multi mode SC simplex fiber optic adapter Description Fiber optic adaptor is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WTSCS
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Multimode Fiber Coupler Compact SM Simplex Sc Apc Adapter

  •  19 Inch 1U Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted Chassis Manufactures
    ... Cabinets 1X2, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 … splitter can be loaded inside Various panel plate to fit different adaptor SC,FC,LC more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OSB-1XN
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch 1U Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted Chassis

  •  FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... simplex fiber patch cord ,FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    ... FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket

  •  3 Meters SC - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Duplex With Clip OM4 cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Name 3 Meters SC-SC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Duplex With Clip OM4 Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description SC connector is a square type of connector. It is bigger... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    3 Meters SC - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Duplex With Clip OM4 cable

  •  Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapters LC / APC Fiber Connector Coupler Manufactures
    ... reconnectability. The LC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for both singlemode and multimode. The housing is available in different colours with options for flange or flangeless body and metal or inbuilt clips... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:LC / APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapters LC / APC Fiber Connector Coupler

  •  3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable Manufactures
    ... Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:MPO Jumper
    Place of Origin:China

    3M length MPO multimode fiber patch cord MM SM Multicore fiber optical cable

  •  Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC Duplex SM Low Insertion Lost LC patch cord Manufactures
    ... Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC Duplex SM Low Insertion Lost LC patch cord

  •  720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Channel 720P / 960P Multimode AHD CVI TVI over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK- 2ACT-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    720P / 960P AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter , Multimode Fiber Media Converter

  •  SFP RJ45 Fx Managed Multimode Fiber Optic Switches Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port Manufactures
    ...SFP RJ45 Fx Managed Multimode Fiber Optic Switches Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port Product Overview 16+10 Management gigabit fibre network switches ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-MG16S10T
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP RJ45 Fx Managed Multimode Fiber Optic Switches Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port

  •  LC to ST fiber adapter, Male to female, ST/LC Hybrid fiber optic adapter converter, singlemode simplex Manufactures
    ... another type of connector, Provides a simple and reliable solution for connecting two or more different optical fiber transmission joints, Users can choose 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125 and other fiber types and the more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ST/LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC to ST fiber adapter, Male to female, ST/LC Hybrid fiber optic adapter converter, singlemode simplex

  •  LC-LC OM5 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.2dB Insertion Loss 3m 5m 10m 15m Manufactures
    ...LC-LC OM5 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.2dB Insertion Loss 3m 5m 10m 15m Description: OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC-LC OM5 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.2dB Insertion Loss 3m 5m 10m 15m

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type Manufactures
    ...10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP LFP Internal Power Media Converter Specifications... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-MCD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Maintainland)

    10 / 100M Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optic Converter LFP Media Drawer Type

  •  IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Manufactures
    ...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve Manufactures
    ... LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve Description: FOCONEC offers Simplex with plastic housing. All our adapters come with a choice of zirconia straight split sleeves. For different mode... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:AD-LCSXSM/MM
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter, Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler and Mating Sleeve

  •  Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector For Telecommunication Detailed Product Description 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communication 4. Optical-fiber CATV 5. A local area network (LAN) ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector For Telecommunication

  •  Beige SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Dust Cap For Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ... SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Dust Cap For Multimode Fiber An optical fiber itself has independent optical signal transmission function, that is to say, in an ideal environment, only one fiber, plus terminal... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-SP2MP
    Place of Origin:China

    Beige SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Black Dust Cap For Multimode Fiber

Tell “single and multimode fiber difference” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0