•  FTTH SC LC FC ST  UPC APC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor Manufactures
    ...FTTH SC LC FC ST UPC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTH SC LC FC ST UPC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor

  •  White Indoor Fiber Optic DIN Terminal Box, Plastic Termination Box 12 Cores Manufactures
    ... connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. Features Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Material... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:DIN-P
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    White Indoor Fiber Optic DIN Terminal Box, Plastic Termination Box 12 Cores

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2.0mm Manufactures
    ...Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MT-RJ-UPC-SM-2.0mm-1.0m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / PC - SC / PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord simplex / duplex  , single mode / multi mode PVC / LSZH Manufactures
    ... or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors Various fiber types and wavelengths... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC / PC - SC / PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord simplex / duplex , single mode / multi mode PVC / LSZH

  •  OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Manufactures
    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

  •  Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G652D Fiber Optic Cable , GYTA333 Single Mode Fiber Cable For Communication Manufactures
    ...Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SM G652B & G652D, MM G652A 30 Warranty Description An Fiber Optic Cable, which is also known as Optical Fiber Cable, is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:GYTA333
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Fiber Optic Cable , GYTA333 Single Mode Fiber Cable For Communication

  •  Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission Manufactures
    ... Light-Armoured Loose Tube GYXTW fiber optic cable with two parallel steel wires Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission

  •  Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter Manufactures
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Manufactures
    ...High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter, light weight, falme-retardant... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution

  •  Orange 8 cores Multimode indoor Fiber Optic Cable for telecommunications Manufactures
    ...Orange 8 cores Multimode indoor optical fiber cable for telecommunications Quick Detail Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:C-8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Orange 8 cores Multimode indoor Fiber Optic Cable for telecommunications

  •  GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial Manufactures
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  •  PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive Manufactures
    ..., and FTTD. The bundle cable family provides service for bandwidth, voice, data, television, and images. At the same time, the indoor fiber optic cable has the characteristics of small diameter, light weight, flexible and so... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive

  •  Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Tactical cable
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel Manufactures
    ...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun bullet resistant Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel

  •  1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support Manufactures
    ...12 Core FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support

  •  Top Quality Low Price LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Shielded LC Fiber Connectors, LC Fast Connector Manufactures
    ... zinc alloy shell material, with hard shell and super strong optical cable protection The tail silicone clamp coil, can be divided into different wire diameter of the optical fiber clamp fixed, high strength, good more
    Brand Name:Cnlinko
    Model Number:LP24-Optic Fiber
    Place of Origin:made in China

    Top Quality Low Price LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Shielded LC Fiber Connectors, LC Fast Connector

    http://www.fdrag.com
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Manufactures
    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored PE GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light

  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

Tell “side light fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0