•  High Strength Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core GYXTW With ODVA Manufactures
    ... 24Core Outdoor Fiber Optic cable with ODVA Characteristics · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant · Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber · Crush resistance... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:GYXTW Multi Loose Tube 24Core
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    High Strength Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core GYXTW With ODVA

  •  Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor Indoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Wire Power Supply Hybrid Cable Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Indoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Wire Power Supply Hybrid Cable Description Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GDTA GDTS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Outdoor Indoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Wire Power Supply Hybrid Cable

  •  4 Core Single Mode White Color Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9 Buffer Fibers Inside Manufactures
    ... white color Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9 Buffer Fibers inside Technical Parameters 0.9mm Tight Buffers / loose buffer 4 core fibers and aramid yarn inside, PVC or LSZH jacket. We still have more, please check us. New Light Fiber optic cable meets... more
    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning
    Model Number:4 core
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    4 Core Single Mode White Color Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9 Buffer Fibers Inside

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail Drop wire clamp flat cable clip flame resistant clip Manufactures
    ...fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3. With locking jaw structure capable of securing the cable 4. Effective and time saving for cabling. 5. Color:white and black 6. Concrete nail size: 2.0*22mm 7. ISO 9001:2008 Certified Description: The fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1062
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail Drop wire clamp flat cable clip flame resistant clip

  •  GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial Manufactures
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  •  Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS

  •  2 Fiber 4 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable FTTA 4.8mm Customized ISO9001 Approval Manufactures
    ...Fiber 4 Core Armored Optical Fiber Cable FTTA 4.8mm Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military TPU LSZH Introduction: - GJYWFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army militaty fiber optic cable use as the optical transmission medium with 900um tight buffer fiber, a layer of ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GJYWFJH-4.8--SUS304-TPU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2 Fiber 4 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable FTTA 4.8mm Customized ISO9001 Approval

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Manufactures
    ... Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:armouring cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Inside / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4.8mm 5.0mm 2 Cores With PVC LSZH TPU PE Jacket Manufactures
    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Applications Remote base station communication such as RRU or BBU. Smart substation and CATV Outdoor application. Emergency access to optical fiber communication. Used in FTTX, from residence to data center and cabling... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FTTX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Inside / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4.8mm 5.0mm 2 Cores With PVC LSZH TPU PE Jacket

  •  FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke Manufactures
    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke

  •  Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Unarmoured In / Out 4-144 Cores ISO9001 Ceritified Manufactures
    ...144 Cores Loose Tube Unarmoured in/out Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable These cables are constructed with a central tube filled with water blocking jelly, water blocking tape over the ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Unarmoured In / Out 4-144 Cores ISO9001 Ceritified

  •  Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight Manufactures
    ...Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:GYXTPY
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight

  •  2 - 288 Core Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Alu Tape Single Armour Material Manufactures
    ... Fiber Cable has been designed for long haul / backbone application. Our stranded loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTA type Fiber Optical Cables... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTA Duct Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    2 - 288 Core Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Alu Tape Single Armour Material

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Customized LC APC - LC APC 24 Fibres Staggered Manufactures
    ... Staggered Single Mode Breakout 2.0mm Optic Patch Cable SM LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used as... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC APC - LC APC SM 24 Fibres
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Customized LC APC - LC APC 24 Fibres Staggered

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Manufactures
    ...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application

  •  High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks ■ MTP Fiber Optic Cable Description MTP Fiber Optic Cable are typically used to connect fiber optic transceivers, MTP cassettes and fiber adapter panels, etc., offering enhanced ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks

  •  OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...Product Name: OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable Description for Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable: In the hybrid fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of high ... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable

  •  FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Manufactures
    ...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0.... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH

  •  Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable Manufactures
    ... Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable

Tell “side light fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0