•  OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Manufactures
    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

  •  Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Double Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 Core Armoured Cable Manufactures
    ...Double Jacket Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 core Product Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Double Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 12 Core Armoured Cable

  •  GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight Manufactures
    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

  •  G652D Fiber Optic Cable , GYTA333 Single Mode Fiber Cable For Communication Manufactures
    ...Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SM G652B & G652D, MM G652A 30 Warranty Description An Fiber Optic Cable, which is also known as Optical Fiber Cable, is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:GYTA333
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Fiber Optic Cable , GYTA333 Single Mode Fiber Cable For Communication

  •  Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter Manufactures
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Manufactures
    ...High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter, light weight, falme-retardant... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution

  •  GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial Manufactures
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  •  PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive Manufactures
    ..., and FTTD. The bundle cable family provides service for bandwidth, voice, data, television, and images. At the same time, the indoor fiber optic cable has the characteristics of small diameter, light weight, flexible and so... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive

  •  Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Tactical cable
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel Manufactures
    ...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun bullet resistant Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel

  •  Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve Manufactures
    ... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve

  •  800M ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Outdoor Self Supporting Aerial Cable Span Aramid Yarn Manufactures
    ...800M ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Outdoor Self Supporting Aerial Cable Span Aramid Yarn Application: ► Erect on the same pole with power line in new and ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 011
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    800M ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Outdoor Self Supporting Aerial Cable Span Aramid Yarn

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 24 36 48 72 96 144 288 Core Fiber ADSS Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...288 core fiber ADSS optic cable single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics: Small cable Dia, light weight, 200m span, low attached load on tower. Non-metal structure, good insulation, anti-thunder. Fine production technology, even force for aramid fiber... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE/FCC/ROHS

    12 24 36 48 72 96 144 288 Core Fiber ADSS Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System Manufactures
    ... G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Small, light, high dense connection... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

  •  Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Manufactures
    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored PE GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light

  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

  •  ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor Manufactures
    ...light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:china

    light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor

Tell “side light fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0