•  1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector Manufactures
    ...Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with SC APC connector ABS Package 1 to 4 Channel CWDM Module with 1270~1610nm Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-1*4 PLC Steel tube
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector

  •  Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS

  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve Manufactures
    ... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve

  •  Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight Manufactures
    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

  •  Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter Manufactures
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Manufactures
    ...High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter, light weight, falme-retardant... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution

  •  GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial Manufactures
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  •  Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Tactical cable
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 Manufactures
    ...30mW VFL Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30​ The KCO-VFL-30 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for field... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke Manufactures
    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke

  •  LSZH g652d unitube GYXTPY indoor or outdoor fiber optic cable ftth cableic cable Manufactures
    ... indoor or outdoor fiber optic cable ftth cableic cable GYXTPY 1-12 cores Crush resistance and flexbility lnexpensive and can reduce operating costs Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength Small diameter,light weight and friendly... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:GYXTPY
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH g652d unitube GYXTPY indoor or outdoor fiber optic cable ftth cableic cable

  •  GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel Manufactures
    ...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun bullet resistant Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel

  •  1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support Manufactures
    ...12 Core FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support

  •  Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Manufactures
    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored PE GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light

  •  1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM Manufactures
    ... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001
    Place of Origin:China

    1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

  •  ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Manufactures
    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

Tell “side light fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0