•  10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Manufactures
    10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel , PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.3Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps 10km using single mode fiber. These modules are designed to .. more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4

  •  CISCO ISR4321-AX/K9 Network Router  ISR 4321 AX Bundle w/APP, SEC license with 2GE,2NIM Manufactures
    CISCO ISR4321-AX/K9 Network Router ISR 4321 AX Bundle w/APP, SEC lic ISR4321-AX/K9 Overview ISR4321-AX/K9 intelligent WAN bundle combines security features, application experience and Wide Area Application Services (WAAS) features together into one platform. The intelligent WAN bundle optimizes network traffic across the “best” link based on applications and monitors network conditions to deliver the best performance as possible. In this platform, you get tight control over application ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISR4321-AX/K9
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO ISR4321-AX/K9 Network Router ISR 4321 AX Bundle w/APP, SEC license with 2GE,2NIM

  •  Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-ER Manufactures
    ...Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10G-SFPP-ER-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-ER

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate Manufactures
    ... SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate

  •  CISCO WS-G5483 SFP Optical Transceiver Module  1000BASE-T GBIC module Manufactures
    ... In Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base T Cabling Type 100m Max Transfer Distance Cisco WS-G5483 Cisco WS-G5483​ Specifications Item Details: PRODUCT DETAILS Part number WS-G5483 Device Type transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5483
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO WS-G5483 SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T GBIC module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint. Extended cased temperature range(0°C to +70 °C). Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI. Low ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  •  FTTH SR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Xfp Transceiver 300m Manufactures
    ...FTTH SR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Xfp Transceiver 300m The HDV 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Xfp Transceiver 300m

  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Logo Customized Manufactures
    ...Logo Customized 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Applications High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect Custom ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM
    Place of Origin:China

    10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Logo Customized

  •  SFP-10G-ZR DFB SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm , Lc Duplex Connector Manufactures
    ...SFP-10G-ZR DFB SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm , Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ZR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-ZR DFB SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm , Lc Duplex Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter Manufactures
    ...RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter Features: COPPER-SFP (1000Mbps) Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

  •  10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Connector 2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km SM 1310nm Brief Description: 2.5G 10km SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, telecommunication, finance, railway, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/2.5G-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    LC Connector 2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Single Mode Fiber

  •  TRX10GDL0610 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver  Module Ethernet | LC Pluggable Manufactures
    ...TRX10GDL0610 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Pluggable Specifications: TRX10GDL0610 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS:... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:TRX10GDL0610
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    TRX10GDL0610 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Pluggable

  •  1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Manufactures
    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor Manufactures
    ... °C REFERENCE IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, X2 MSA Release1.0B GENERAL DESCRIPTION 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module NDX2-10G-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:X2-10G-1310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor

  •  Multi Mode Dual Fiber  SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m Manufactures
    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module Multi Mode Dual Fiber Module 850nm 300m​ Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,etc. 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an ... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:china

    Multi Mode Dual Fiber SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m

  •  80KM DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR With IEE802.3ae Manufactures
    ...80KM DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR With IEE802.3ae Quick Detail: ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.... more
    Brand Name:GB-LINK
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    80KM DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR With IEE802.3ae

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AVAGO AFBR-57J9AMZ, 6.144 Gb/s  MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector Manufactures
    ...144 Gb/s MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-57J9AMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver 6.144 Gb/s MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic, SFP, Ind Temp... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-57J9AMZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-57J9AMZ, 6.144 Gb/s MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector

  •  RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: RJ45 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  •  20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s Manufactures
    ...20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s

  •  Superxon SFP+  Optic Transceiver Module For 10G BASE-SR 300M Manufactures
    ...Superxon SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module For 10G BASE-SR 300M P/N SO0A8877-PLGA Data rate: 10.3Gbs Distance 300m Wavelength 850nm ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO0A8877-PLGA
    Place of Origin:China

    Superxon SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module For 10G BASE-SR 300M

Tell “sfp optical transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0