•  OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... multimode SC-SC duplex fiber patch cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m,10/40GB data center cabling solutions This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OM4 Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m Low Insertion Loss

  •  100M Fiber Patch Cable With  LC SC FC G652D  G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord To meet the needs of the next generation 5G and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord

  •  Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers Manufactures
    ... FullAXS to LC Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio Heads, the shell encloses duplex LC connectors. Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cable 2 Core FullAXS To LC IP 67 Waterproof Jumpers

  •  SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures
    ... Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables Part number SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Type Direct attach cable Technology Twinaxial Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 7 m Connectors 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side) 1 x SFP+ Designed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables

  •  Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Compatible With Huawei / Arista Manufactures
    ...high quality AOC-S-S-10G-5M 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m compatible with Arista Product Description AOC Active Optical cables offer a flexible way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. AOCs support... more
    Brand Name:SOPTO
    Model Number:SPH-SFP+AOC3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Compatible With Huawei / Arista

  •  FTTH FTTB Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc , Uniboot Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...fiber patch cord lc to lc uniboot duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord Description: Duplex fiber optic cable with a single boot and jacket designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment. ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Model Number:NL001
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH FTTB Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc , Uniboot Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  •  Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch cord Description: Aqua OM3 24F MPO Female-20xLC/PC Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:24F MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch Cord

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  9/125 2.0mm 3M Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Short Boots For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    9/125 2.0mm 3M Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Short Boots For Test Equipment

  •  MTP/MPO-LC Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Operating Temperature -20℃ To 75℃ Manufactures
    ... Flat Ribbon Cable Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Patch Cables Description: MTP/MPO-LC fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP/MPO-LC Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Operating Temperature -20℃ To 75℃

  •  MTP to LC / SC / ST / FC Fiber Truck Cable , 12 Standard Harness Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... with high dense degree environment, The optical fiber to the building The internal connector application in fiber equipment such as Splitter, 40G / 100G SFP and SFP+ YINGDA MTP fiber patch cable is compliant to IEC-61754-7 and more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM2-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    MTP to LC / SC / ST / FC Fiber Truck Cable , 12 Standard Harness Fiber Patch Cord

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH Manufactures
    ... 1M 8F Fanout 2.0mm MPO To LC PC Duplex Patch Cable Ruggedized With Excellent Exchangeability MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Straight harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector... more
    Brand Name:Senko
    Model Number:OM4 1M 8F Fanout 2.0mm MPO To LC PC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m Manufactures
    ...SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB ... more
    Brand Name:Sun Communication
    Model Number:sc to sc patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m

  •  LC - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m Manufactures
    ... mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m Product Description For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, paired with all LC duplex SFP transceiver. The... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m

  •  Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated Manufactures
    ...FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Cable Assemblies With this new line of products, users can also easily removed, and through the ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FULLAXS Patch Cord LC 2 core
    Place of Origin:China

    Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord Manufactures
    ...Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC fiber optic connectors both end, these snap-in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug-and-play devices such as SFP... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:908
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm Yellow FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex Singlemode LSZH Sheath

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Manufactures
    ...LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment

  •  Low Insertion Loss Sc To Lc Fiber Cable / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 OM2 Manufactures
    ... and provides a comprehensive solution to the fiber connectivity system components. We supply fiber optic components, such as fiber patch cord, fiber pigtail, PLC splitter, fast connector, MTP/MPO, CWDM/DWDM, SFP, FTTH solution, Data center wiring... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-2D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Low Insertion Loss Sc To Lc Fiber Cable / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 OM2

  •  Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord

  •  DLC RRU Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable Compatible With Fullaxs Connector Manufactures
    ...RRU Duplex LC fiber optic patch cable compatible with fullaxs connector Product Description Application: Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FULLX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    DLC RRU Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable Compatible With Fullaxs Connector

Tell “sfp fiber patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0