•  SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ... Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J
    Place of Origin:China

    VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm Manufactures
    ...) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  •  Cisco Switch Modules Catalyst 9200 4 X 1GE C9200-NM-4G Network Module Manufactures
    ... Description Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare Ports 4 x 1GE SFP+ Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol 1 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Form Factor Plug-in module Related products SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LRM SFP more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C9200-NM-4G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Switch Modules Catalyst 9200 4 X 1GE C9200-NM-4G Network Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP Manufactures
    ... 6800 48 port 1GE Fiber Module C6800-48P-SFP C6800-48P-SFP Cisco 6807 Switch Line card, 48 ports SFP+, 1G/10G, Dual full-duplex, fabric channels Product Number C6800-48P-SFP Product Type 6800... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP
    Place of Origin:USA

    Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP

  •  GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Cisco Optical Modules cisco gigabit ethernet gbic sfp modules Manufactures
    ...-T: 1000BASE-T SFP Models Description HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco 1900 2900 3900 Router EHWIC WAN Card EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Cisco Optical Modules cisco gigabit ethernet gbic sfp modules

  •  550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module Manufactures
    ...550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

  •  Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX

  •  Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Manufactures
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry more
    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules
    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469
    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver

  •  SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module provides... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit multi-mode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 550m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850nm Transmission distance: ... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX

  •  Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module Manufactures
    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module

  •  Cisco C6800-48P-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL and 6500-E Switches SFP Tranceiver Module Manufactures
    Gigabit Ethernet line cards serve both campus and data center networking requirements in a variety of enterprise, commercial, and service provider environments. Product Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco C6800-48P-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL and 6500-E Switches SFP Tranceiver Module

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  •  High Performance 100MB 155Mbps 40km SFP Optical Transceiver For SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2 Manufactures
    ... to 155Mbps data-rate 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal Calibration or External... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    High Performance 100MB 155Mbps 40km SFP Optical Transceiver For SONET OC-3 IR1 / LR1 / LR2

  •  Optical series SFP-1GE-TX Manufactures
    ...Position: home > Optical series > SFP-1GE-TX Product Name:SFP-1GE-TXProduct Price:0 Product Infomation Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper ---------------------------------- Bar List Recommendation Hot Product IBM-ESERVER-73GB AA1419042 AA1419017 ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:0852-30756219
    Country/Region:china

    Optical series SFP-1GE-TX

  •  POE-S1108GF(8FE+1GE+1GE SFP)_8 Port 100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at PoE Switch with 120W External power supply (Newly Developed) Manufactures
    ...POE-S1108GF (8FE POE + 1GE RJ45 & 1GE SFP Uplink, 120W External Power Source, 5.6G Bandwidth, IEEE802.3af/at) Overview: POE-S1108GF is 8 port ... more
    Brand Name:POETRONICS
    Model Number:POE-S1108GF
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    POE-S1108GF(8FE+1GE+1GE SFP)_8 Port 100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at PoE Switch with 120W External power supply (Newly Developed)

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cisco C6800-48P-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL and 6500-E Switches SFP Tranceiver Module Manufactures
    Gigabit Ethernet line cards serve both campus and data center networking requirements in a variety of enterprise, commercial, and service provider environments. Product Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco C6800-48P-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco Catalyst 6807-XL and 6500-E Switches SFP Tranceiver Module

  •  1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Manufactures
    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-28068648
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  •  1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Manufactures
    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

Tell “sfp 1ge sx” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0